Most Expensive UE01NC: New Card Selection: BLEACH: Thousand-Year Blood War Cards
The most expensive UE01NC: New Card Selection: BLEACH: Thousand-Year Blood War card is Toshiro Hitsugaya (Foil) at $48.65 on TCGplayer. These 12 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 17 Oct 2026.
up 4.8%Toshiro Hitsugaya
UE01NC/BLC-3-009 · Special · Foil
$48.65
up 0.3%Kenpachi Zaraki
UE01NC/BLC-3-008 · Special · Foil
$47.19
up 8.9%Rukia Kuchiki
UE01NC/BLC-3-002 · Special · Foil
$42.54
up 22.6%Shunsui Kyoraku
UE01NC/BLC-3-007 · Special · Foil
$37.13
up 26.5%Ichigo Kurosaki
UE01NC/BLC-3-001 · Special · Foil
$36.74

Byakuya Kuchiki
UE01NC/BLC-3-006 · Special · Foil
$33.69
up 11.4%Mayuri Kurotsuchi
UE01NC/BLC-3-003 · Special · Foil
$25.18
down 3.6%Shinji Hirako
UE01NC/BLC-3-010 · Special · Foil
$21.41
up 26.0%Renji Abarai
UE01NC/BLC-3-005 · Special · Foil
$18.71
up 26.2%Jushiro Ukitake
UE01NC/BLC-3-011 · Special · Foil
$9.77
up 1.4%Action Point Card
UE01NC/BLC-3-AP01 · Action Point · Foil
$9.57
up 20.1%Kisuke Urahara
UE01NC/BLC-3-004 · Special · Foil
$9.33
The 12 most expensive UE01NC: New Card Selection: BLEACH: Thousand-Year Blood War cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Toshiro Hitsugaya UE01NC/BLC-3-009 · Special | Foil | $48.65 | up 4.8% |
| 2 | ![]() | Kenpachi Zaraki UE01NC/BLC-3-008 · Special | Foil | $47.19 | up 0.3% |
| 3 | ![]() | Rukia Kuchiki UE01NC/BLC-3-002 · Special | Foil | $42.54 | up 8.9% |
| 4 | ![]() | Shunsui Kyoraku UE01NC/BLC-3-007 · Special | Foil | $37.13 | up 22.6% |
| 5 | ![]() | Ichigo Kurosaki UE01NC/BLC-3-001 · Special | Foil | $36.74 | up 26.5% |
| 6 | ![]() | Byakuya Kuchiki UE01NC/BLC-3-006 · Special | Foil | $33.69 | – |
| 7 | ![]() | Mayuri Kurotsuchi UE01NC/BLC-3-003 · Special | Foil | $25.18 | up 11.4% |
| 8 | ![]() | Shinji Hirako UE01NC/BLC-3-010 · Special | Foil | $21.41 | down 3.6% |
| 9 | ![]() | Renji Abarai UE01NC/BLC-3-005 · Special | Foil | $18.71 | up 26.0% |
| 10 | ![]() | Jushiro Ukitake UE01NC/BLC-3-011 · Special | Foil | $9.77 | up 26.2% |
| 11 | ![]() | Action Point Card UE01NC/BLC-3-AP01 · Action Point | Foil | $9.57 | up 1.4% |
| 12 | ![]() | Kisuke Urahara UE01NC/BLC-3-004 · Special | Foil | $9.33 | up 20.1% |











