Most Expensive UE03ST: Jujutsu Kaisen Starter Deck Cards
The most expensive UE03ST: Jujutsu Kaisen Starter Deck card is Sukuna (SR*) (Foil) at $392.19 on TCGplayer. These 22 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 17 Oct 2026.
up 4.1%Sukuna (SR*)
UE03ST/JJK-1-105 · Super Rare 1-Star · Foil
$392.19
up 3.8%Megumi Fushiguro (107) (SR*)
UE03ST/JJK-1-107 · Super Rare 1-Star · Foil
$178.80
up 2.2%Action Point Card (AP02) (Jujutsu Kaisen)
UE03ST/JJK-1-AP02 · Action Point · Foil
$11.62
down 14.6%Yuji Itadori (101)
UE03ST/JJK-1-101 · Uncommon · Normal
$2.46
down 6.6%Sukuna (SR)
UE03ST/JJK-1-105 · Super Rare · Foil
$1.27
up 4.5%Megumi Fushiguro (107)
UE03ST/JJK-1-107 · Super Rare · Foil
$0.23
0.0%Domain Expansion
UE03ST/JJK-1-067 · Uncommon · Normal
$0.22
up 5.0%Jujutsu High First-Years
UE03ST/JJK-1-109 · Rare · Normal
$0.21
down 5.0%Action Point Card (AP01) (Jujutsu Kaisen)
UE03ST/JJK-1-AP01 · Action Point · Normal
$0.19
up 5.9%Divergent Fist
UE03ST/JJK-1-062 · Rare · Normal
$0.18
up 9.1%Sukuna's Finger
UE03ST/JJK-1-063 · Common · Normal
$0.12
up 9.1%Satoru Gojo (045)
UE03ST/JJK-1-045 · Uncommon · Normal
$0.12
The 22 most expensive UE03ST: Jujutsu Kaisen Starter Deck cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Sukuna (SR*) UE03ST/JJK-1-105 · Super Rare 1-Star | Foil | $392.19 | up 4.1% |
| 2 | ![]() | Megumi Fushiguro (107) (SR*) UE03ST/JJK-1-107 · Super Rare 1-Star | Foil | $178.80 | up 3.8% |
| 3 | ![]() | Action Point Card (AP02) (Jujutsu Kaisen) UE03ST/JJK-1-AP02 · Action Point | Foil | $11.62 | up 2.2% |
| 4 | ![]() | Yuji Itadori (101) UE03ST/JJK-1-101 · Uncommon | Normal | $2.46 | down 14.6% |
| 5 | ![]() | Sukuna (SR) UE03ST/JJK-1-105 · Super Rare | Foil | $1.27 | down 6.6% |
| 6 | ![]() | Megumi Fushiguro (107) UE03ST/JJK-1-107 · Super Rare | Foil | $0.23 | up 4.5% |
| 7 | ![]() | Domain Expansion UE03ST/JJK-1-067 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.22 | 0.0% |
| 8 | ![]() | Jujutsu High First-Years UE03ST/JJK-1-109 · Rare | Normal | $0.21 | up 5.0% |
| 9 | ![]() | Action Point Card (AP01) (Jujutsu Kaisen) UE03ST/JJK-1-AP01 · Action Point | Normal | $0.19 | down 5.0% |
| 10 | ![]() | Divergent Fist UE03ST/JJK-1-062 · Rare | Normal | $0.18 | up 5.9% |
| 11 | ![]() | Sukuna's Finger UE03ST/JJK-1-063 · Common | Normal | $0.12 | up 9.1% |
| 12 | ![]() | Satoru Gojo (045) UE03ST/JJK-1-045 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.12 | up 9.1% |
| 13 | ![]() | Tokyo Jujutsu High School UE03ST/JJK-1-108 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.12 | up 50.0% |
| 14 | ![]() | Nobara Kugisaki (044) UE03ST/JJK-1-044 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.11 | 0.0% |
| 15 | ![]() | Satoru Gojo (103) UE03ST/JJK-1-103 · Rare | Normal | $0.10 | up 11.1% |
| 16 | ![]() | Yuji Itadori (037) UE03ST/JJK-1-037 · Common | Normal | $0.10 | down 9.1% |
| 17 | ![]() | Megumi Fushiguro (056) UE03ST/JJK-1-056 · Common | Normal | $0.10 | up 11.1% |
| 18 | ![]() | Kiyotaka Ijichi UE03ST/JJK-1-036 · Common | Normal | $0.08 | up 14.3% |
| 19 | ![]() | Nobara Kugisaki UE03ST/JJK-1-102 · Common | Normal | $0.08 | 0.0% |
| 20 | ![]() | Sasaki & Iguchi UE03ST/JJK-1-104 · Common | Normal | $0.08 | down 11.1% |
| 21 | ![]() | Megumi Fushiguro (106) UE03ST/JJK-1-106 · Common | Normal | $0.07 | down 12.5% |
| 22 | ![]() | Masamichi Yaga UE03ST/JJK-1-058 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.05 | up 66.7% |





















