Most Expensive UE06BT: One Punch Man Release Event Cards
The most expensive UE06BT: One Punch Man Release Event Cards card is Terrible Tornado (Release Event Winner) (Foil) at $7.06 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 17 Oct 2026.
up 37.4%Terrible Tornado (Release Event Winner)
UEPR/OPM-1-051 · Rare · Foil
$7.06
up 1.1%Hero
UEPR/OPM-1-032 · Uncommon · Normal
$4.60
up 7.7%Hellish Blizzard (019)
UEPR/OPM-1-019 · Common · Normal
$4.50
up 13.7%Psychic Power
UEPR/OPM-1-031 · Uncommon · Normal
$2.40
down 6.5%Genos (047)
UEPR/OPM-1-047 · Uncommon · Normal
$2.29
up 6.9%It's About Me Taking You On Right Here, Right Now
UEPR/OPM-1-065 · Uncommon · Normal
$2.17
up 1.9%Esper Sisters
UEPR/OPM-1-027 · Common · Normal
$2.12
up 8.9%King (040)
UEPR/OPM-1-040 · Uncommon · Normal
$1.95
up 11.0%Genos (046)
UEPR/OPM-1-046 · Common · Normal
$1.82
up 4.5%King Engine
UEPR/OPM-1-064 · Uncommon · Normal
$1.63
up 24.0%Monster Cells
UEPR/OPM-1-097 · Uncommon · Normal
$0.93
up 5.2%Let's Go
UEPR/OPM-1-026 · Common · Normal
$0.81
The 25 most expensive UE06BT: One Punch Man Release Event Cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Terrible Tornado (Release Event Winner) UEPR/OPM-1-051 · Rare | Foil | $7.06 | up 37.4% |
| 2 | ![]() | Hero UEPR/OPM-1-032 · Uncommon | Normal | $4.60 | up 1.1% |
| 3 | ![]() | Hellish Blizzard (019) UEPR/OPM-1-019 · Common | Normal | $4.50 | up 7.7% |
| 4 | ![]() | Psychic Power UEPR/OPM-1-031 · Uncommon | Normal | $2.40 | up 13.7% |
| 5 | ![]() | Genos (047) UEPR/OPM-1-047 · Uncommon | Normal | $2.29 | down 6.5% |
| 6 | ![]() | It's About Me Taking You On Right Here, Right Now UEPR/OPM-1-065 · Uncommon | Normal | $2.17 | up 6.9% |
| 7 | ![]() | Esper Sisters UEPR/OPM-1-027 · Common | Normal | $2.12 | up 1.9% |
| 8 | ![]() | King (040) UEPR/OPM-1-040 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.95 | up 8.9% |
| 9 | ![]() | Genos (046) UEPR/OPM-1-046 · Common | Normal | $1.82 | up 11.0% |
| 10 | ![]() | King Engine UEPR/OPM-1-064 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.63 | up 4.5% |
| 11 | ![]() | Monster Cells UEPR/OPM-1-097 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.93 | up 24.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Let's Go UEPR/OPM-1-026 · Common | Normal | $0.81 | up 5.2% |
| 13 | ![]() | Hellish Blizzard (021) UEPR/OPM-1-021 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.75 | up 7.1% |
| 14 | ![]() | Garou (073) UEPR/OPM-1-073 · Common | Normal | $0.73 | up 4.3% |
| 15 | ![]() | I Merely Immobilized Them UEPR/OPM-1-033 · Common | Normal | $0.72 | up 20.0% |
| 16 | ![]() | King (039) UEPR/OPM-1-039 · Common | Normal | $0.61 | down 1.6% |
| 17 | ![]() | Bomb (001) UEPR/OPM-1-001 · Common | Normal | $0.59 | up 11.3% |
| 18 | ![]() | Genos (005) UEPR/OPM-1-005 · Common | Normal | $0.56 | down 1.8% |
| 19 | ![]() | The Blizzard Bunch UEPR/OPM-1-025 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.56 | up 3.7% |
| 20 | ![]() | Phoenix Man UEPR/OPM-1-089 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.54 | up 1.9% |
| 21 | ![]() | Saitama (017) UEPR/OPM-1-017 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.52 | up 6.1% |
| 22 | ![]() | Boros (081) UEPR/OPM-1-081 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.51 | 0.0% |
| 23 | ![]() | Monster Association UEPR/OPM-1-096 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.51 | down 7.3% |
| 24 | ![]() | Boros (080) UEPR/OPM-1-080 · Common | Normal | $0.50 | 0.0% |
| 25 | ![]() | Hellish Blizzard (020) UEPR/OPM-1-020 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.49 | 0.0% |
























