UE09ST: FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST Starter Deck Card List & Prices
$75.83
up 0.2% vs 9 Octup 152.9% since Apr 2025
UE09ST: FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST Starter Deck has 26 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Roy Mustang (111) (R*) (Foil) at $7.29. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $76, down 2.7% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Union Arena market overviewSet value
$76
30-day change
down 2.7%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
26
Released
18 Jul 2025
UE09ST: FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST Starter Deck chase cards
Most expensive UE09ST: FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST Starter Deck cards
down 20.3%Roy Mustang (111) (R*)
UE09ST/FMA-1-111 · Rare 1-Star · Foil
$7.29
up 2.9%King Bradley (R*)
UE09ST/FMA-1-113 · Rare 1-Star · Foil
$4.57
down 13.7%King Bradley
UE09ST/FMA-1-113 · Rare · Normal
$3.22
down 22.2%Roy Mustang (111)
UE09ST/FMA-1-111 · Rare · Normal
$2.53
up 17.9%Edward Elric (102)
UE09ST/FMA-1-102 · Uncommon · Normal
$2.11
down 17.5%Alex Louis Armstrong (R*)
UE09ST/FMA-1-110 · Rare 1-Star · Foil
$1.37
up 2.1%Father (R*)
UE09ST/FMA-1-112 · Rare 1-Star · Foil
$0.96
up 4.2%Edward Elric (103)
UE09ST/FMA-1-103 · Super Rare · Foil
$0.50
down 5.7%Alphonse Elric (101)
UE09ST/FMA-1-101 · Super Rare · Normal
$0.33
0.0%Van Hohenheim
UE09ST/FMA-1-006 · Uncommon · Normal
$0.25
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
32 rows
UE09ST: FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST Starter Deck card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST - Starter Deck Display | Normal | $39.20 | $44.50 | up 2.3% | up 6.8% | |
| 2 | ![]() | FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST - Starter Deck | Normal | $10.04 | $5.49 | down 2.5% | down 13.1% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Roy Mustang (111) (R*) UE09ST/FMA-1-111 · Rare 1-Star | Foil | $7.29 | $5.47 | down 2.9% | down 20.3% | |
| 4 | ![]() | King Bradley (R*) UE09ST/FMA-1-113 · Rare 1-Star | Foil | $4.57 | $4.01 | down 3.0% | up 2.9% | |
| 5 | ![]() | King Bradley UE09ST/FMA-1-113 · Rare | Normal | $3.22 | $1.69 | 0.0% | down 13.7% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Roy Mustang (111) UE09ST/FMA-1-111 · Rare | Normal | $2.53 | $1.00 | 0.0% | down 22.2% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Edward Elric (102) UE09ST/FMA-1-102 · Uncommon | Normal | $2.11 | $2.99 | up 8.2% | up 17.9% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Alex Louis Armstrong (R*) UE09ST/FMA-1-110 · Rare 1-Star | Foil | $1.37 | $0.93 | 0.0% | down 17.5% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Father (R*) UE09ST/FMA-1-112 · Rare 1-Star | Foil | $0.96 | $0.61 | up 1.1% | up 2.1% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Edward Elric (103) UE09ST/FMA-1-103 · Super Rare | Foil | $0.50 | $0.28 | down 2.0% | up 4.2% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Alphonse Elric (101) UE09ST/FMA-1-101 · Super Rare | Normal | $0.33 | $0.20 | down 2.9% | down 5.7% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Edward Elric (103) UE09ST/FMA-1-103 · Super Rare | Normal | $0.30 | $0.20 | down 3.2% | down 3.2% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Van Hohenheim UE09ST/FMA-1-006 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.25 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Action Point Card UE09ST/FMA-1-AP01 · Action Point | Normal | $0.24 | $0.15 | 0.0% | up 4.3% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Edward Elric (009) UE09ST/FMA-1-009 · Common | Normal | $0.23 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 4.5% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Alphonse Elric (101) UE09ST/FMA-1-101 · Super Rare | Foil | $0.23 | $0.10 | 0.0% | down 8.0% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Father UE09ST/FMA-1-112 · Rare | Normal | $0.23 | $0.14 | 0.0% | down 4.2% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Pinako Rockbell UE09ST/FMA-1-104 · Common | Normal | $0.21 | $0.10 | down 30.0% | down 30.0% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Roy Mustang (107) UE09ST/FMA-1-107 · Rare | Normal | $0.20 | $0.10 | down 4.8% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Let's Go Home UE09ST/FMA-1-109 · Rare | Normal | $0.20 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Alex Louis Armstrong UE09ST/FMA-1-110 · Rare | Normal | $0.20 | $0.10 | 0.0% | down 4.8% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Rockbell House UE09ST/FMA-1-108 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.18 | $0.10 | down 28.0% | down 5.3% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Winry Rockbell UE09ST/FMA-1-007 · Common | Normal | $0.17 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Maes Hughes UE09ST/FMA-1-105 · Common | Normal | $0.17 | $0.10 | down 15.0% | down 15.0% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Riza Hawkeye UE09ST/FMA-1-106 · Common | Normal | $0.17 | $0.10 | down 15.0% | down 26.1% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Alphonse Elric (003) UE09ST/FMA-1-003 · Rare | Normal | $0.16 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 6.7% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Izumi Curtis UE09ST/FMA-1-005 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.15 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Equivalent Exchange UE09ST/FMA-1-031 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.15 | $0.10 | 0.0% | down 6.3% | |
| 29 | ![]() | Fullmetal Alchemist UE09ST/FMA-1-033 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.14 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 30 | ![]() | Alphonse Elric (001) UE09ST/FMA-1-001 · Common | Normal | $0.13 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 31 | ![]() | FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST - Starter Deck Display Case | Normal | – | $550.00 | – | – | |
| 32 | ![]() | Trisha Elric UE09ST/FMA-1-015 · Common | Normal | – | $0.10 | – | – |





























