Most Expensive UE10BT: Attack on Titan Release Event Cards
The most expensive UE10BT: Attack on Titan Release Event Cards card is You Call That Clean?! Do It All Again. at $10.16 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
up 5.6%You Call That Clean?! Do It All Again.
UEPR/AOT-1-030 · Uncommon · Normal
$10.16
up 14.4%Eren Jaeger (Release Event Winner)
UEPR/AOT-1-026 · Uncommon · Foil
$9.48
up 10.9%Cleanup
UEPR/AOT-1-031 · Common · Normal
$1.93
up 47.6%Hardened Punch
UEPR/AOT-1-096 · Uncommon · Normal
$1.86
up 29.1%Dedicate Your Heart!!
UEPR/AOT-1-097 · Uncommon · Normal
$1.64
down 3.3%Petra Rall
UEPR/AOT-1-006 · Common · Normal
$1.48
down 1.5%Marleyan Warriors
UEPR/AOT-1-065 · Uncommon · Normal
$1.30
up 26.4%Key to the Basement
UEPR/AOT-1-098 · Uncommon · Normal
$1.15
down 9.5%Basement
UEPR/AOT-1-095 · Uncommon · Normal
$1.14
up 15.5%Historia's Resolve
UEPR/AOT-1-033 · Uncommon · Normal
$1.12
up 2.9%Memory
UEPR/AOT-1-029 · Common · Normal
$1.06
down 5.0%Eren Jaeger (Attack Titan) (093)
UEPR/AOT-1-093 · Uncommon · Normal
$0.95
The 25 most expensive UE10BT: Attack on Titan Release Event Cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | You Call That Clean?! Do It All Again. UEPR/AOT-1-030 · Uncommon | Normal | $10.16 | up 5.6% |
| 2 | ![]() | Eren Jaeger (Release Event Winner) UEPR/AOT-1-026 · Uncommon | Foil | $9.48 | up 14.4% |
| 3 | ![]() | Cleanup UEPR/AOT-1-031 · Common | Normal | $1.93 | up 10.9% |
| 4 | ![]() | Hardened Punch UEPR/AOT-1-096 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.86TruePrice | up 47.6% |
| 5 | ![]() | Dedicate Your Heart!! UEPR/AOT-1-097 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.64 | up 29.1% |
| 6 | ![]() | Petra Rall UEPR/AOT-1-006 · Common | Normal | $1.48 | down 3.3% |
| 7 | ![]() | Marleyan Warriors UEPR/AOT-1-065 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.30 | down 1.5% |
| 8 | ![]() | Key to the Basement UEPR/AOT-1-098 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.15 | up 26.4% |
| 9 | ![]() | Basement UEPR/AOT-1-095 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.14 | down 9.5% |
| 10 | ![]() | Historia's Resolve UEPR/AOT-1-033 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.12 | up 15.5% |
| 11 | ![]() | Memory UEPR/AOT-1-029 · Common | Normal | $1.06 | up 2.9% |
| 12 | ![]() | Eren Jaeger (Attack Titan) (093) UEPR/AOT-1-093 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.95 | down 5.0% |
| 13 | ![]() | Mikasa Ackermann (024) UEPR/AOT-1-024 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.90 | up 12.5% |
| 14 | ![]() | Grisha Jaeger UEPR/AOT-1-072 · Common | Normal | $0.77 | up 5.5% |
| 15 | ![]() | Historia Reiss (020) UEPR/AOT-1-020 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.73 | down 1.4% |
| 16 | ![]() | Mikasa Ackermann (087) UEPR/AOT-1-087 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.68 | up 36.0% |
| 17 | ![]() | Annie Leonhart (051) UEPR/AOT-1-051 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.67 | down 6.9% |
| 18 | ![]() | Armin Arlelt (075) UEPR/AOT-1-075 · Common | Normal | $0.65 | up 97.0% |
| 19 | ![]() | Mikasa Ackermann (085) UEPR/AOT-1-085 · Common | Normal | $0.62 | up 44.2% |
| 20 | ![]() | Eren Jaeger (090) UEPR/AOT-1-090 · Common | Normal | $0.62 | up 77.1% |
| 21 | ![]() | Zeke Jaeger (046) UEPR/AOT-1-046 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.60 | down 9.1% |
| 22 | ![]() | Mikasa Ackermann (023) UEPR/AOT-1-023 · Common | Normal | $0.57 | down 5.0% |
| 23 | ![]() | Ymir (012) UEPR/AOT-1-012 · Common | Normal | $0.56 | down 1.8% |
| 24 | ![]() | Annie Leonhart (052) UEPR/AOT-1-052 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.54 | down 3.6% |
| 25 | ![]() | Reiner Braun (059) UEPR/AOT-1-059 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.53 | down 3.6% |
























