UE09BT: FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST Release Event Cards Card List & Prices
$76.93
up 1.4% vs 9 Octup 1,441.7% since Jul 2025
UE09BT: FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST Release Event Cards has 72 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Riza Hawkeye (049) at $10.50. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $77, up 5.4% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Union Arena market overviewSet value
$77
30-day change
up 5.4%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
72
Released
18 Jul 2025
UE09BT: FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST Release Event Cards chase cards
Most expensive UE09BT: FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST Release Event Cards
up 3.3%Riza Hawkeye (049)
UEPR/FMA-1-049 · Uncommon · Normal
$10.50
up 1.4%Riza Hawkeye (Release Event Winner)
UEPR/FMA-1-050 · Rare · Foil
$8.65
up 14.7%State Alchemists
UEPR/FMA-1-065 · Uncommon · Normal
$7.40
up 8.7%Flame Alchemist
UEPR/FMA-1-067 · Uncommon · Normal
$4.61
up 13.9%Vato Falman
UEPR/FMA-1-056 · Common · Normal
$3.19
up 8.6%Equivalent Exchange
UEPR/FMA-1-031 · Uncommon · Normal
$2.28
up 1.6%Philosopher's Stone
UEPR/FMA-1-097 · Uncommon · Normal
$1.88
up 45.8%Fullmetal Alchemist
UEPR/FMA-1-033 · Uncommon · Normal
$1.56
up 50.5%Gateway of Truth
UEPR/FMA-1-028 · Uncommon · Normal
$1.40
up 30.7%Roy Mustang (052)
UEPR/FMA-1-052 · Common · Normal
$1.32
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
73 rows
UE09BT: FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST Release Event Cards card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Riza Hawkeye (049) UEPR/FMA-1-049 · Uncommon | Normal | $10.50 | $9.01 | 0.0% | up 3.3% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Riza Hawkeye (Release Event Winner) UEPR/FMA-1-050 · Rare | Foil | $8.65 | $7.09 | 0.0% | up 1.4% | |
| 3 | ![]() | State Alchemists UEPR/FMA-1-065 · Uncommon | Normal | $7.40 | $5.89 | up 7.9% | up 14.7% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Flame Alchemist UEPR/FMA-1-067 · Uncommon | Normal | $4.61 | $3.67 | up 1.1% | up 8.7% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Vato Falman UEPR/FMA-1-056 · Common | Normal | $3.19 | $2.75 | down 0.6% | up 13.9% | |
| 6 | ![]() | FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST - Release Event Pack | Normal | $3.12 | $1.75 | up 6.5% | up 5.8% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Equivalent Exchange UEPR/FMA-1-031 · Uncommon | Normal | $2.28 | $2.15 | up 3.6% | up 8.6% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Philosopher's Stone UEPR/FMA-1-097 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.88 | $1.85 | up 1.6% | up 1.6% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Fullmetal Alchemist UEPR/FMA-1-033 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.56 | $2.50 | up 4.7% | up 45.8% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Gateway of Truth UEPR/FMA-1-028 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.40 | $0.85 | up 8.5% | up 50.5% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Roy Mustang (052) UEPR/FMA-1-052 · Common | Normal | $1.32 | $0.97 | up 11.9% | up 30.7% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Riza Hawkeye (048) UEPR/FMA-1-048 · Common | Normal | $1.16 | $0.80 | up 5.5% | down 7.2% | |
| 13 | ![]() | The Military is in Trouble! UEPR/FMA-1-064 · Common | Normal | $1.14 | $0.50 | up 2.7% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Nina & Alexander (074) UEPR/FMA-1-074 · Common | Normal | $1.09 | $0.98 | down 5.2% | down 1.8% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Alphonse Elric (002) UEPR/FMA-1-002 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.05 | $0.49 | down 17.3% | down 21.6% | |
| 16 | ![]() | May Chang (020) UEPR/FMA-1-020 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.85 | $0.49 | down 1.2% | up 2.4% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Ling Yao (025) UEPR/FMA-1-025 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.84 | $0.81 | up 1.2% | up 7.7% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Edward Elric (010) UEPR/FMA-1-010 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.80 | $0.49 | up 2.6% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Kimblee (Solf J. Kimblee) (070) UEPR/FMA-1-070 · Common | Normal | $0.78 | $0.48 | up 8.3% | up 8.3% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Ultimate Eye UEPR/FMA-1-098 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.78 | $0.14 | 0.0% | up 14.7% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Roy Mustang (053) UEPR/FMA-1-053 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.74 | $0.25 | down 1.3% | up 1.4% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Kimblee (Solf J. Kimblee) (071) UEPR/FMA-1-071 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.72 | $0.43 | down 4.0% | down 14.3% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Black Hayate UEPR/FMA-1-044 · Common | Normal | $0.67 | $0.47 | up 17.5% | up 21.8% | |
| 24 | ![]() | I'll Be Taking Yours! UEPR/FMA-1-100 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.67 | $0.50 | 0.0% | up 8.1% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Edward Elric (009) UEPR/FMA-1-009 · Common | Normal | $0.61 | $0.48 | up 5.2% | up 8.9% | |
| 26 | ![]() | King Bradley (092) UEPR/FMA-1-092 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.60 | $0.33 | up 3.4% | up 5.3% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Traveler from Xing UEPR/FMA-1-030 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.58 | $0.58 | down 4.9% | 0.0% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Envy (075) UEPR/FMA-1-075 · Common | Normal | $0.57 | $0.23 | down 8.1% | down 25.0% | |
| 29 | ![]() | Northern Wall of Briggs UEPR/FMA-1-066 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.57 | $0.24 | 0.0% | down 5.0% | |
| 30 | ![]() | Father (078) UEPR/FMA-1-078 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.57 | $0.29 | 0.0% | up 9.6% | |
| 31 | ![]() | The Dwarf in the Flask UEPR/FMA-1-087 · Common | Normal | $0.56 | $0.25 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Kimblee (Solf J. Kimblee) (072) UEPR/FMA-1-072 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.55 | $0.50 | up 1.9% | up 7.8% | |
| 33 | ![]() | Automail UEPR/FMA-1-029 · Common | Normal | $0.54 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 5.9% | |
| 34 | ![]() | King Bradley (091) UEPR/FMA-1-091 · Common | Normal | $0.53 | $0.30 | up 1.9% | up 12.8% | |
| 35 | ![]() | Nina & Alexander (068) UEPR/FMA-1-068 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.51 | $0.10 | down 5.6% | down 3.8% | |
| 36 | ![]() | May Chang (019) UEPR/FMA-1-019 · Common | Normal | $0.50 | $0.48 | up 6.4% | up 8.7% | |
| 37 | ![]() | Pride (085) UEPR/FMA-1-085 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.49 | $0.39 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 38 | ![]() | Countrywide Transmutation Circle UEPR/FMA-1-095 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.49 | $0.40 | 0.0% | up 6.5% | |
| 39 | ![]() | Homunculi UEPR/FMA-1-099 · Common | Normal | $0.48 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 40 | ![]() | Lust (088) UEPR/FMA-1-088 · Common | Normal | $0.47 | $0.30 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 41 | ![]() | Van Hohenheim UEPR/FMA-1-006 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.47 | $0.25 | 0.0% | up 4.4% | |
| 42 | ![]() | Winry Rockbell (007) UEPR/FMA-1-007 · Common | Normal | $0.45 | $0.39 | up 4.7% | up 7.1% | |
| 43 | ![]() | Ling Yao (024) UEPR/FMA-1-024 · Common | Normal | $0.45 | $0.18 | up 2.3% | up 2.3% | |
| 44 | ![]() | Lanfan (022) UEPR/FMA-1-022 · Common | Normal | $0.44 | $0.40 | 0.0% | up 2.3% | |
| 45 | ![]() | Alphonse Elric (001) UEPR/FMA-1-001 · Common | Normal | $0.43 | $0.37 | up 2.4% | up 7.5% | |
| 46 | ![]() | Maes Hughes (045) UEPR/FMA-1-045 · Common | Normal | $0.43 | $0.22 | up 7.5% | up 16.2% | |
| 47 | ![]() | Alex Louis Armstrong (034) UEPR/FMA-1-034 · Common | Normal | $0.42 | $0.24 | down 2.3% | up 2.4% | |
| 48 | ![]() | Olivier Mira Armstrong (058) UEPR/FMA-1-058 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.42 | $0.25 | up 2.4% | down 6.7% | |
| 49 | ![]() | Why Do I Have to Choose? UEPR/FMA-1-032 · Common | Normal | $0.41 | $0.30 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 50 | ![]() | I Hate Smart Brats Like You UEPR/FMA-1-096 · Common | Normal | $0.41 | $0.18 | down 2.4% | up 13.9% | |
| 51 | ![]() | Edward Elric (039) UEPR/FMA-1-039 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.40 | $0.10 | up 2.6% | up 8.1% | |
| 52 | ![]() | Olivier Mira Armstrong (057) UEPR/FMA-1-057 · Common | Normal | $0.38 | $0.23 | up 15.2% | up 15.2% | |
| 53 | ![]() | Old Man Fu UEPR/FMA-1-018 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.37 | $0.34 | down 2.6% | down 2.6% | |
| 54 | ![]() | Alex Louis Armstrong (035) UEPR/FMA-1-035 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.37 | $0.23 | down 5.1% | up 5.7% | |
| 55 | ![]() | Miles UEPR/FMA-1-062 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.36 | $0.23 | up 5.9% | up 2.9% | |
| 56 | ![]() | Fort Briggs UEPR/FMA-1-063 · Common | Normal | $0.35 | $0.30 | 0.0% | up 2.9% | |
| 57 | ![]() | Gluttony (080) UEPR/FMA-1-080 · Common | Normal | $0.35 | $0.30 | up 2.9% | up 2.9% | |
| 58 | ![]() | Izumi Curtis (005) UEPR/FMA-1-005 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.35 | $0.10 | 0.0% | down 7.9% | |
| 59 | ![]() | Greed (082) UEPR/FMA-1-082 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.35 | $0.32 | 0.0% | up 2.9% | |
| 60 | ![]() | Shao May UEPR/FMA-1-017 · Common | Normal | $0.33 | $0.25 | down 2.9% | down 2.9% | |
| 61 | ![]() | Izumi Curtis (038) UEPR/FMA-1-038 · Common | Normal | $0.32 | $0.20 | up 3.2% | down 3.0% | |
| 62 | ![]() | Kain Fuery UEPR/FMA-1-041 · Common | Normal | $0.31 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 63 | ![]() | Alex Louis Armstrong (036) UEPR/FMA-1-036 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.31 | $0.15 | down 6.1% | up 6.9% | |
| 64 | ![]() | Yoki UEPR/FMA-1-016 · Common | Normal | $0.30 | $0.18 | down 3.2% | down 3.2% | |
| 65 | ![]() | Riza Hawkeye (Release Event Participation) UEPR/FMA-1-050 · Rare | Normal | $0.30 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 7.1% | |
| 66 | ![]() | Sloth UEPR/FMA-1-083 · Common | Normal | $0.29 | $0.19 | down 6.5% | down 3.3% | |
| 67 | ![]() | Selim Bradley UEPR/FMA-1-084 · Common | Normal | $0.25 | $0.18 | down 16.7% | down 16.7% | |
| 68 | ![]() | Shou Tucker UEPR/FMA-1-069 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.24 | $0.09 | down 17.2% | down 11.1% | |
| 69 | ![]() | Jean Havoc UEPR/FMA-1-042 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.21 | $0.09 | 0.0% | down 12.5% | |
| 70 | ![]() | Trisha Elric UEPR/FMA-1-015 · Common | Normal | $0.18 | $0.13 | down 18.2% | down 14.3% | |
| 71 | ![]() | Maria Ross UEPR/FMA-1-047 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.18 | $0.04 | up 12.5% | up 20.0% | |
| 72 | ![]() | Tim Marcoh UEPR/FMA-1-014 · Common | Normal | $0.16 | $0.12 | down 15.8% | down 23.8% | |
| 73 | ![]() | Heymans Breda UEPR/FMA-1-043 · Common | Normal | $0.12 | $0.09 | 0.0% | down 7.7% |








































































