UE13BT: Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files Release Event Cards Card List & Prices
$123.80
up 0.7% vs 10 Octup 2,385.9% since Oct 2025
UE13BT: Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files Release Event Cards has 77 cards with a price on 17 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Yusuke Urameshi (Release Event Winner) (Foil) at $9.88. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $124, down 0.5% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Union Arena market overviewSet value
$124
30-day change
down 0.5%
vs 17 Sep 2026Cards with prices
77
Released
24 Oct 2025
UE13BT: Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files Release Event Cards chase cards
Most expensive UE13BT: Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files Release Event Cards
up 2.6%Yusuke Urameshi (Release Event Winner)
UEPR/YYH-1-036 · Uncommon · Foil
$9.88
up 4.1%Not Bad
UEPR/YYH-1-033 · Uncommon · Normal
$4.85
up 4.7%Just an Afterimage
UEPR/YYH-1-094 · Uncommon · Normal
$4.00
down 7.0%Karasu (007)
UEPR/YYH-1-007 · Uncommon · Normal
$3.83
down 1.4%Dr. Ichigaki
UEPR/YYH-1-021 · Uncommon · Normal
$3.62
up 5.3%I Didn't Die For Nothing!
UEPR/YYH-1-064 · Uncommon · Normal
$3.56
0.0%Karasu (006)
UEPR/YYH-1-006 · Common · Normal
$3.40
down 6.7%Younger Toguro (023)
UEPR/YYH-1-023 · Common · Normal
$3.32
down 1.9%Onji
UEPR/YYH-1-005 · Common · Normal
$3.08
down 16.5%Yusuke Urameshi (102)
UEPR/YYH-1-102 · Common · Normal
$2.93
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
78 rows
UE13BT: Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files Release Event Cards card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Yusuke Urameshi (Release Event Winner) UEPR/YYH-1-036 · Uncommon | Foil | $9.88 | $5.61 | 0.0% | up 2.6% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Not Bad UEPR/YYH-1-033 · Uncommon | Normal | $4.85 | $4.20 | 0.0% | up 4.1% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Just an Afterimage UEPR/YYH-1-094 · Uncommon | Normal | $4.00 | $4.89 | up 4.7% | up 4.7% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Karasu (007) UEPR/YYH-1-007 · Uncommon | Normal | $3.83 | $4.15 | 0.0% | down 7.0% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Dr. Ichigaki UEPR/YYH-1-021 · Uncommon | Normal | $3.62 | $2.48 | 0.0% | down 1.4% | |
| 6 | ![]() | I Didn't Die For Nothing! UEPR/YYH-1-064 · Uncommon | Normal | $3.56 | $5.00 | up 3.8% | up 5.3% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Karasu (006) UEPR/YYH-1-006 · Common | Normal | $3.40 | $1.99 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Younger Toguro (023) UEPR/YYH-1-023 · Common | Normal | $3.32 | $3.00 | 0.0% | down 6.7% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files - Release Event Pack | Normal | $3.11 | $3.04 | 0.0% | up 2.3% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Onji UEPR/YYH-1-005 · Common | Normal | $3.08 | $3.08 | down 1.6% | down 1.9% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Yusuke Urameshi (102) UEPR/YYH-1-102 · Common | Normal | $2.93 | $3.67 | down 4.2% | down 16.5% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Koenma (048) UEPR/YYH-1-048 · Common | Normal | $2.87 | $2.47 | down 0.7% | down 0.3% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Rose Whip Thorn Wheel UEPR/YYH-1-093 · Uncommon | Normal | $2.85 | $2.40 | up 3.3% | down 0.7% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Byakko UEPR/YYH-1-026 · Common | Normal | $2.61 | $1.70 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Genbu UEPR/YYH-1-010 · Common | Normal | $2.22 | $1.75 | 0.0% | up 0.9% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Rinku UEPR/YYH-1-028 · Uncommon | Normal | $2.20 | $2.00 | down 0.9% | down 0.9% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Yukina (088) UEPR/YYH-1-088 · Common | Normal | $2.13 | $1.00 | up 4.4% | up 7.6% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Sword of the Darkness Flame UEPR/YYH-1-096 · Common | Normal | $2.12 | $1.99 | down 1.4% | down 1.4% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Trace Eyes UEPR/YYH-1-031 · Common | Normal | $2.11 | $2.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Hiei (081) UEPR/YYH-1-081 · Uncommon | Normal | $2.01 | $0.80 | up 11.7% | up 35.8% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Uraurashima UEPR/YYH-1-003 · Common | Normal | $1.94 | $1.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Yusuke Urameshi (069) UEPR/YYH-1-069 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.87 | $1.20 | 0.0% | down 5.6% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Kurama (071) UEPR/YYH-1-071 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.82 | $1.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Jin (013) UEPR/YYH-1-013 · Common | Normal | $1.81 | $1.49 | 0.0% | down 1.6% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Seed of the Death Plant UEPR/YYH-1-095 · Common | Normal | $1.74 | $1.50 | up 6.7% | up 6.7% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Kazuma Kuwabara (040) UEPR/YYH-1-040 · Common | Normal | $1.73 | $0.99 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Jin (014) UEPR/YYH-1-014 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.73 | $0.61 | up 8.1% | up 21.8% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Genkai (046) UEPR/YYH-1-046 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.60 | $1.60 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 29 | ![]() | Genkai (045) UEPR/YYH-1-045 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.54 | $0.94 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 30 | ![]() | Genkai (044) UEPR/YYH-1-044 · Common | Normal | $1.53 | $1.39 | 0.0% | up 2.7% | |
| 31 | ![]() | Yusuke Urameshi (068) UEPR/YYH-1-068 · Common | Normal | $1.44 | $0.80 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Yukina (059) UEPR/YYH-1-059 · Common | Normal | $1.37 | $0.30 | 0.0% | down 8.7% | |
| 33 | ![]() | Kuromomotaro UEPR/YYH-1-009 · Common | Normal | $1.33 | $0.60 | up 13.7% | up 13.7% | |
| 34 | ![]() | Rainbow Cyclone UEPR/YYH-1-034 · Common | Normal | $1.31 | $0.30 | 0.0% | down 28.8% | |
| 35 | ![]() | Suzaku UEPR/YYH-1-016 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.28 | $0.95 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 36 | ![]() | Yusuke Urameshi (035) UEPR/YYH-1-035 · Common | Normal | $1.24 | $1.23 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 37 | ![]() | Botan (084) UEPR/YYH-1-084 · Common | Normal | $1.23 | $0.97 | up 1.7% | up 1.7% | |
| 38 | ![]() | Toya UEPR/YYH-1-020 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.11 | $0.99 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 39 | ![]() | Keiko Yukimura UEPR/YYH-1-061 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.10 | $0.30 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 40 | ![]() | Kurama (039) UEPR/YYH-1-039 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.09 | $1.02 | 0.0% | down 6.0% | |
| 41 | ![]() | Shuichi Minamino UEPR/YYH-1-087 · Common | Normal | $1.08 | $0.99 | up 5.9% | up 5.9% | |
| 42 | ![]() | Hiei (080) UEPR/YYH-1-080 · Common | Normal | $1.04 | $0.80 | 0.0% | up 1.0% | |
| 43 | ![]() | Fear My Jagan Eye! UEPR/YYH-1-098 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.03 | $0.69 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 44 | ![]() | Botan (085) UEPR/YYH-1-085 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.02 | $0.70 | up 4.1% | up 8.5% | |
| 45 | ![]() | Juri UEPR/YYH-1-052 · Common | Normal | $0.99 | $0.99 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 46 | ![]() | Shiori Minamino UEPR/YYH-1-086 · Common | Normal | $0.97 | $0.50 | up 38.6% | up 36.6% | |
| 47 | ![]() | Kazuma Kuwabara (105) UEPR/YYH-1-105 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.95 | $0.40 | down 20.2% | down 20.8% | |
| 48 | ![]() | En & Kai & Ryo UEPR/YYH-1-004 · Common | Normal | $0.94 | $0.70 | 0.0% | up 1.1% | |
| 49 | ![]() | Tornado Fist UEPR/YYH-1-030 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.91 | $0.88 | 0.0% | down 1.1% | |
| 50 | ![]() | Kazuma Kuwabara (074) UEPR/YYH-1-074 · Common | Normal | $0.84 | $0.30 | 0.0% | up 3.7% | |
| 51 | ![]() | Beautiful Suzuki (001) UEPR/YYH-1-001 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.84 | $0.50 | 0.0% | down 21.5% | |
| 52 | ![]() | Yusuke Urameshi (036) UEPR/YYH-1-036 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.84 | $0.45 | 0.0% | down 3.4% | |
| 53 | ![]() | Koenma (079) UEPR/YYH-1-079 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.83 | $0.75 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 54 | ![]() | Rose Whip UEPR/YYH-1-100 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.83 | $0.40 | up 2.5% | up 2.5% | |
| 55 | ![]() | Kazuma Kuwabara (075) UEPR/YYH-1-075 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.82 | $0.49 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 56 | ![]() | Tournament UEPR/YYH-1-063 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.80 | $0.50 | 0.0% | down 7.0% | |
| 57 | ![]() | Shizuru Kuwabara UEPR/YYH-1-106 · Common | Normal | $0.78 | $0.49 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 58 | ![]() | Spirit Sword UEPR/YYH-1-066 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.78 | $0.49 | 0.0% | up 5.4% | |
| 59 | ![]() | Puu (056) UEPR/YYH-1-056 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.78TruePrice | $4.00 | up 2.6% | up 11.4% | |
| 60 | ![]() | Younger Toguro (024) UEPR/YYH-1-024 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.74 | $0.45 | down 3.9% | down 3.9% | |
| 61 | ![]() | Three Grand Treasures of Darkness UEPR/YYH-1-099 · Common | Normal | $0.71 | $0.50 | up 1.4% | up 1.4% | |
| 62 | ![]() | Goki (077) UEPR/YYH-1-077 · Common | Normal | $0.68 | $0.40 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 63 | ![]() | Koenma (049) UEPR/YYH-1-049 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.67 | $0.38 | 0.0% | down 5.6% | |
| 64 | ![]() | Spirit Reflection Blast UEPR/YYH-1-067 · Common | Normal | $0.62 | $0.40 | 0.0% | down 11.4% | |
| 65 | ![]() | Sarayashiki Junior High UEPR/YYH-1-108 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.61 | $0.48 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 66 | ![]() | Koto UEPR/YYH-1-051 · Common | Normal | $0.60 | $0.50 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 67 | ![]() | Ruka UEPR/YYH-1-062 · Common | Normal | $0.58 | $0.40 | down 4.9% | down 4.9% | |
| 68 | ![]() | Seiryu UEPR/YYH-1-017 · Common | Normal | $0.54 | $0.25 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 69 | ![]() | Hiei (053) UEPR/YYH-1-053 · Common | Normal | $0.53 | $0.49 | 0.0% | down 22.1% | |
| 70 | ![]() | Puu (055) UEPR/YYH-1-055 · Common | Normal | $0.53 | $0.50 | 0.0% | down 27.4% | |
| 71 | ![]() | Goki (078) UEPR/YYH-1-078 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.50 | $0.34 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 72 | ![]() | Botan (057) UEPR/YYH-1-057 · Common | Normal | $0.48 | $0.50 | 0.0% | down 7.7% | |
| 73 | ![]() | Kazuma Kuwabara (041) UEPR/YYH-1-041 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.47 | $0.45 | 0.0% | down 2.1% | |
| 74 | ![]() | Atsuko Urameshi UEPR/YYH-1-101 · Common | Normal | $0.46 | $0.25 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 75 | ![]() | Yukina (089) UEPR/YYH-1-089 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.42 | $0.25 | down 10.6% | down 14.3% | |
| 76 | ![]() | The Dark Tournament UEPR/YYH-1-029 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.41 | $0.26 | 0.0% | up 2.5% | |
| 77 | ![]() | Zeru UEPR/YYH-1-018 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.34 | $0.34 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 78 | ![]() | Yusuke Urameshi (Release Event Participation) UEPR/YYH-1-036 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.33 | $0.18 | down 8.3% | down 5.7% |













































































