Most Expensive UniVersus: My Hero Academia: Heroes Clash DLC Cards
The most expensive UniVersus: My Hero Academia: Heroes Clash DLC card is Cat's Claw Face Grab (Unlimited Edition Foil) at $0.51 on TCGplayer. These 12 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 17 Oct 2026.
0.0%Cat's Claw Face Grab
5/12 · Promo · Unlimited Edition Foil
$0.51
0.0%Cat Pounce
8/12 · Promo · Unlimited Edition Foil
$0.51
0.0%Cat Punch
11/12 · Promo · Unlimited Edition Foil
$0.50
0.0%Pliabody
12/12 · Promo · Unlimited Edition Foil
$0.50
up 4.4%Mandalay
1/12 · Promo · Unlimited Edition Foil
$0.47
down 4.3%Happy-Go-Lucky
9/12 · Promo · Unlimited Edition Foil
$0.45
up 4.8%Pixie Bob
4/12 · Promo · Unlimited Edition Foil
$0.44
0.0%Rag Doll
7/12 · Promo · Unlimited Edition Foil
$0.41
0.0%Playful as a Cat
6/12 · Promo · Unlimited Edition Foil
$0.40
down 2.8%Cat Scratch
2/12 · Promo · Unlimited Edition Foil
$0.35
0.0%Adorable Telepath
3/12 · Promo · Unlimited Edition Foil
$0.30
down 3.2%Tiger
10/12 · Promo · Unlimited Edition Foil
$0.30
The 12 most expensive UniVersus: My Hero Academia: Heroes Clash DLC cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Cat's Claw Face Grab 5/12 · Promo | Unlimited Edition Foil | $0.51 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Cat Pounce 8/12 · Promo | Unlimited Edition Foil | $0.51 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ![]() | Cat Punch 11/12 · Promo | Unlimited Edition Foil | $0.50 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | Pliabody 12/12 · Promo | Unlimited Edition Foil | $0.50 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ![]() | Mandalay 1/12 · Promo | Unlimited Edition Foil | $0.47 | up 4.4% |
| 6 | ![]() | Happy-Go-Lucky 9/12 · Promo | Unlimited Edition Foil | $0.45 | down 4.3% |
| 7 | ![]() | Pixie Bob 4/12 · Promo | Unlimited Edition Foil | $0.44 | up 4.8% |
| 8 | ![]() | Rag Doll 7/12 · Promo | Unlimited Edition Foil | $0.41 | 0.0% |
| 9 | ![]() | Playful as a Cat 6/12 · Promo | Unlimited Edition Foil | $0.40 | 0.0% |
| 10 | ![]() | Cat Scratch 2/12 · Promo | Unlimited Edition Foil | $0.35 | down 2.8% |
| 11 | ![]() | Adorable Telepath 3/12 · Promo | Unlimited Edition Foil | $0.30 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Tiger 10/12 · Promo | Unlimited Edition Foil | $0.30 | down 3.2% |











