Most Expensive V-EB03: ULTRARARE MIRACLE COLLECTION Cards
The most expensive V-EB03: ULTRARARE MIRACLE COLLECTION card is White Lily Musketeer, Cecilia (URR) (Pink Signature) at $49.97 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
0.0%White Lily Musketeer, Cecilia (URR) (Pink Signature)
V-EB03/UR03EN · URR · Normal
$49.97
0.0%Solidify Celestial, Zerachiel (URR) (Blue Signature)
V-EB03/UR01EN · URR · Normal
$30.00
0.0%Incandescent Lion, Blond Ezel (SVR)
V-EB03/SV02EN · SVR · Normal
$16.93
up 41.9%Incandescent Lion, Blond Ezel
V-EB03/002EN · VR · Normal
$9.89
up 9.2%White Lily Musketeer, Cecilia (SVR)
V-EB03/SV03EN · SVR · Normal
$7.09
up 11.3%Solidify Celestial, Zerachiel
V-EB03/001EN · VR · Normal
$5.92
down 1.2%White Lily Musketeer, Cecilia
V-EB03/003EN · VR · Normal
$4.78
down 9.7%Solidify Celestial, Zerachiel (SVR)
V-EB03/SV01EN · SVR · Normal
$4.65
down 3.6%Halo Shield, Mark
V-EB03/015EN · RR · Normal
$4.59
down 1.7%Knight of Superior Skills, Beaumains
V-EB03/006EN · RRR · Normal
$3.93
down 0.9%Player of the Holy Bow, Viviane (OR)
V-EB03/OR02EN · OR · Normal
$3.17
up 7.6%Player of the Holy Bow, Viviane
V-EB03/007EN · RRR · Normal
$1.56
The 25 most expensive V-EB03: ULTRARARE MIRACLE COLLECTION cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | White Lily Musketeer, Cecilia (URR) (Pink Signature) V-EB03/UR03EN · URR | Normal | $49.97 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Solidify Celestial, Zerachiel (URR) (Blue Signature) V-EB03/UR01EN · URR | Normal | $30.00 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ![]() | Incandescent Lion, Blond Ezel (SVR) V-EB03/SV02EN · SVR | Normal | $16.93 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | Incandescent Lion, Blond Ezel V-EB03/002EN · VR | Normal | $9.89 | up 41.9% |
| 5 | ![]() | White Lily Musketeer, Cecilia (SVR) V-EB03/SV03EN · SVR | Normal | $7.09 | up 9.2% |
| 6 | ![]() | Solidify Celestial, Zerachiel V-EB03/001EN · VR | Normal | $5.92 | up 11.3% |
| 7 | ![]() | White Lily Musketeer, Cecilia V-EB03/003EN · VR | Normal | $4.78 | down 1.2% |
| 8 | ![]() | Solidify Celestial, Zerachiel (SVR) V-EB03/SV01EN · SVR | Normal | $4.65 | down 9.7% |
| 9 | ![]() | Halo Shield, Mark V-EB03/015EN · RR | Normal | $4.59 | down 3.6% |
| 10 | ![]() | Knight of Superior Skills, Beaumains V-EB03/006EN · RRR | Normal | $3.93 | down 1.7% |
| 11 | ![]() | Player of the Holy Bow, Viviane (OR) V-EB03/OR02EN · OR | Normal | $3.17 | down 0.9% |
| 12 | ![]() | Player of the Holy Bow, Viviane V-EB03/007EN · RRR | Normal | $1.56 | up 7.6% |
| 13 | ![]() | Plant Token (T01) V-EB03/T01EN · T | Normal | $1.51 | down 10.1% |
| 14 | ![]() | Dandelion Musketeer, Mirkka V-EB03/017EN · RR | Normal | $1.47 | down 9.3% |
| 15 | ![]() | Maiden of Trailing Rose V-EB03/016EN · RR | Normal | $1.33 | down 8.9% |
| 16 | ![]() | Crimson Impact, Metatron (OR) V-EB03/OR01EN · OR | Normal | $1.30 | down 5.8% |
| 17 | ![]() | Plant Token (T02) V-EB03/T02EN · T | Normal | $1.01 | down 4.7% |
| 18 | ![]() | Listener of Truth, Dindrane V-EB03/028EN · R | Normal | $1.00 | up 3.1% |
| 19 | ![]() | Pansy Musketeer, Sylvia V-EB03/008EN · RRR | Normal | $0.95 | 0.0% |
| 20 | ![]() | Battle Cupid, Nociel V-EB03/012EN · RR | Normal | $0.85 | up 1.2% |
| 21 | ![]() | Rear Impetus Celestial, Armaiti V-EB03/005EN · RRR | Normal | $0.72 | down 8.9% |
| 22 | ![]() | Crimson Impact, Metatron V-EB03/004EN · RRR | Normal | $0.69 | down 19.8% |
| 23 | ![]() | Lily of the Valley Musketeer, Rebecca V-EB03/009EN · RRR | Normal | $0.67 | up 1.5% |
| 24 | ![]() | White Hare in the Moon's Shadow, Pellinore V-EB03/014EN · RR | Normal | $0.51 | down 38.6% |
| 25 | ![]() | Underlay Celestial, Hesediel V-EB03/020EN · R | Normal | $0.49 | 0.0% |
























