Most Expensive V-MB01: PSYqualia Strife Cards
The most expensive V-MB01: PSYqualia Strife card is Exculpate the Blaster (SVR) at $16.00 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
down 7.5%Exculpate the Blaster (SVR)
V-MB01/SV01EN · SVR · Normal
$16.00
up 61.4%Exculpate the Blaster
V-MB01/001EN · VR · Normal
$12.98
0.0%Transcendence Dragon, Dragonic Nouvelle Vague (SVR)
V-MB01/SV02EN · SVR · Normal
$4.58
up 20.5%Blaster Blade
V-MB01/008EN · RR · Normal
$3.59
up 17.1%Flogal (Full Art) (Parallel Foil)
V-MB01/027EN-B · C · Normal
$1.51
down 9.9%Embodiment of Spear, Tahr (Full Art) (Parallel Foil)
V-MB01/033EN-B · C · Normal
$1.37
0.0%Transcendence Dragon, Dragonic Nouvelle Vague
V-MB01/002EN · VR · Normal
$1.33
0.0%Yggdrasil Maiden, Elaine (Full Art) (Parallel Foil)
V-MB01/029EN-B · C · Normal
$1.13
up 7.8%Bringer of Good Luck, Epona (Full Art) (Parallel Foil)
V-MB01/026EN-B · C · Normal
$1.10
up 53.8%Bringer of Good Luck, Epona (Full Art)
V-MB01/026EN-B · C · Normal
$1.00
0.0%Yggdrasil Maiden, Elaine (Full Art)
V-MB01/029EN-B · C · Normal
$0.90
up 28.8%Flogal
V-MB01/027EN-A · C · Normal
$0.85
The 25 most expensive V-MB01: PSYqualia Strife cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Exculpate the Blaster (SVR) V-MB01/SV01EN · SVR | Normal | $16.00 | down 7.5% |
| 2 | ![]() | Exculpate the Blaster V-MB01/001EN · VR | Normal | $12.98 | up 61.4% |
| 3 | ![]() | Transcendence Dragon, Dragonic Nouvelle Vague (SVR) V-MB01/SV02EN · SVR | Normal | $4.58 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | Blaster Blade V-MB01/008EN · RR | Normal | $3.59 | up 20.5% |
| 5 | ![]() | Flogal (Full Art) (Parallel Foil) V-MB01/027EN-B · C | Normal | $1.51 | up 17.1% |
| 6 | ![]() | Embodiment of Spear, Tahr (Full Art) (Parallel Foil) V-MB01/033EN-B · C | Normal | $1.37 | down 9.9% |
| 7 | ![]() | Transcendence Dragon, Dragonic Nouvelle Vague V-MB01/002EN · VR | Normal | $1.33 | 0.0% |
| 8 | ![]() | Yggdrasil Maiden, Elaine (Full Art) (Parallel Foil) V-MB01/029EN-B · C | Normal | $1.13 | 0.0% |
| 9 | ![]() | Bringer of Good Luck, Epona (Full Art) (Parallel Foil) V-MB01/026EN-B · C | Normal | $1.10 | up 7.8% |
| 10 | ![]() | Bringer of Good Luck, Epona (Full Art) V-MB01/026EN-B · C | Normal | $1.00 | up 53.8% |
| 11 | ![]() | Yggdrasil Maiden, Elaine (Full Art) V-MB01/029EN-B · C | Normal | $0.90 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Flogal V-MB01/027EN-A · C | Normal | $0.85 | up 28.8% |
| 13 | ![]() | Dragonic Overlord V-MB01/010EN · RR | Normal | $0.77 | down 4.9% |
| 14 | ![]() | Yggdrasil Maiden, Elaine (Parallel Foil) V-MB01/029EN-A · C | Normal | $0.74 | down 8.6% |
| 15 | ![]() | Aggregate Knight, Firno V-MB01/013EN · R | Normal | $0.70 | up 84.2% |
| 16 | ![]() | Demonic Dragon Mage, Rakshasa (Full Art) (Parallel Foil) V-MB01/034EN-B · C | Normal | $0.70 | down 9.1% |
| 17 | ![]() | Demonic Dragon Mage, Rakshasa (Full Art) V-MB01/034EN-B · C | Normal | $0.51 | up 27.5% |
| 18 | ![]() | Flogal (Parallel Foil) V-MB01/027EN-A · C | Normal | $0.50 | up 2.0% |
| 19 | ![]() | Flogal (Full Art) V-MB01/027EN-B · C | Normal | $0.49 | 0.0% |
| 20 | ![]() | Knight Squire, Allen V-MB01/009EN · RR | Normal | $0.46 | up 9.5% |
| 21 | ![]() | Dragon Knight, Nehalem V-MB01/011EN · RR | Normal | $0.46 | 0.0% |
| 22 | ![]() | Embodiment of Spear, Tahr (Full Art) V-MB01/033EN-B · C | Normal | $0.44 | up 25.7% |
| 23 | ![]() | Glyme (Full Art) (Parallel Foil) V-MB01/025EN-B · C | Normal | $0.43 | down 37.7% |
| 24 | ![]() | Dragon Monk, Genjo (Full Art) (Parallel Foil) V-MB01/036EN-B · C | Normal | $0.38 | – |
| 25 | ![]() | Sage of Salvation, Benon V-MB01/003EN · RRR | Normal | $0.35 | 0.0% |
























