V-TD03: Leon Soryu Card List & Prices
$29.10
down 1.4% vs 9 Octdown 34.1% since Feb 2024
V-TD03: Leon Soryu has 17 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Marine General of the Restless Tides, Algos (SP) at $4.99. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $29, down 6.6% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Cardfight Vanguard market overviewSet value
$29
30-day change
down 6.6%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
17
Released
31 Aug 2018
V-TD03: Leon Soryu chase cards
Most expensive V-TD03: Leon Soryu cards
up 10.9%Marine General of the Restless Tides, Algos (SP)
V-TD03/003EN · SP · Normal
$4.99
down 6.0%Officer Cadet, Erikk
V-TD03/010EN · TD · Normal
$0.79
up 2.7%Marine General of the Restless Tides, Algos (RRR Foil)
V-TD03/003EN · RRR · Normal
$0.75
down 10.8%Battleship Intelligence
V-TD03/011EN · TD · Normal
$0.66
up 51.4%Dolphin Soldier of High Speed Raids (RRR Foil)
V-TD03/013EN · RRR · Normal
$0.53
0.0%Tear Knight, Theo (RRR Foil)
V-TD03/007EN · TD · Normal
$0.47
down 10.7%Marine General of the Raging Waves, Gondikas
V-TD03/002EN · TD · Normal
$0.25
down 28.6%Marine General of the Restless Tides, Algos
V-TD03/003EN · TD · Normal
$0.25
0.0%Dolphin Soldier of High Speed Raids
V-TD03/013EN · TD · Normal
$0.22
down 35.5%Battle Siren, Imelda
V-TD03/008EN · TD · Normal
$0.20
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
20 rows
V-TD03: Leon Soryu card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | V-TD03: Leon Soryu Trial Deck | Normal | $18.97 | $13.41 | 0.0% | down 8.8% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Marine General of the Restless Tides, Algos (SP) V-TD03/003EN · SP | Normal | $4.99 | $4.99 | up 10.9% | up 10.9% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Officer Cadet, Erikk V-TD03/010EN · TD | Normal | $0.79 | $0.65 | up 1.3% | down 6.0% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Marine General of the Restless Tides, Algos (RRR Foil) V-TD03/003EN · RRR | Normal | $0.75 | $0.63 | 0.0% | up 2.7% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Battleship Intelligence V-TD03/011EN · TD | Normal | $0.66 | $0.59 | down 5.7% | down 10.8% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Dolphin Soldier of High Speed Raids (RRR Foil) V-TD03/013EN · RRR | Normal | $0.53 | $0.35 | 0.0% | up 51.4% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Tear Knight, Theo (RRR Foil) V-TD03/007EN · TD | Normal | $0.47 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Marine General of the Raging Waves, Gondikas V-TD03/002EN · TD | Normal | $0.25 | $0.10 | down 28.6% | down 10.7% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Marine General of the Restless Tides, Algos V-TD03/003EN · TD | Normal | $0.25 | $0.25 | down 28.6% | down 28.6% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Dolphin Soldier of High Speed Raids V-TD03/013EN · TD | Normal | $0.22 | $0.25 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Battle Siren, Imelda V-TD03/008EN · TD | Normal | $0.20 | $0.10 | down 35.5% | down 35.5% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Tear Knight, Theo V-TD03/007EN · TD | Normal | $0.18 | $0.10 | down 43.8% | down 43.8% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Medical Officer of the Rainbow Elixir V-TD03/014EN · TD | Normal | $0.18 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 80.0% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Shotgun Assault V-TD03/004EN · TD | Normal | $0.16 | $0.10 | down 30.4% | down 40.7% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Navalgazer Dragon V-TD03/001EN · TD | Normal | $0.15 | $0.15 | down 51.6% | down 51.6% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Battle Siren, Dorothea V-TD03/009EN · TD | Normal | $0.14 | $0.10 | down 41.7% | down 33.3% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Tear Knight, Lazarus V-TD03/005EN · TD | Normal | $0.11 | $0.10 | down 45.0% | down 56.0% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Storm Rider, Stelios V-TD03/006EN · TD | Normal | $0.10 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Navalgazer Dragon (RRR Foil) V-TD03/001EN · RRR | Normal | – | $0.01 | – | – | |
| 20 | ![]() | Pyroxene Communications Sea Otter Soldier V-TD03/012EN · TD | Normal | – | $0.14 | – | – |



















