V-TD05: Misaki Tokura Card List & Prices
$45.01
up 2.9% vs 9 Octdown 34.3% since Feb 2024
V-TD05: Misaki Tokura has 16 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Lozenge Magus (RRR Foil) at $7.29. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $45, down 0.4% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Cardfight Vanguard market overviewSet value
$45
30-day change
down 0.4%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
16
Released
8 Feb 2019
V-TD05: Misaki Tokura chase cards
Most expensive V-TD05: Misaki Tokura cards
0.0%Lozenge Magus (RRR Foil)
V-TD05/010EN · RRR · Normal
$7.29
up 36.5%Hexagonal Magus (RRR Foil)
V-TD05/001EN · RRR · Normal
$2.99
up 62.9%Cuore Magus (RRR Foil)
V-TD05/006EN · RRR · Normal
$1.71

Oracle Guardian, Nike (RRR Foil)
V-TD05/011EN · RRR · Normal
$1.45
up 67.1%Hexagonal Magus
V-TD05/001EN · TD · Normal
$1.27
down 40.2%Battle Sister, Orangette
V-TD05/003EN · TD · Normal
$1.19
0.0%Lozenge Magus
V-TD05/010EN · TD · Normal
$1.00
down 8.3%Psychic Bird
V-TD05/012EN · TD · Normal
$0.66
up 60.5%Sphere Magus
V-TD05/014EN · TD · Normal
$0.61
up 55.9%Ruote Magus
V-TD05/008EN · TD · Normal
$0.53
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
29 rows
V-TD05: Misaki Tokura card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | V-TD05: Misaki Tokura Trial Deck | Normal | $23.99 | $26.00 | 0.0% | down 4.5% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Lozenge Magus (RRR Foil) V-TD05/010EN · RRR | Normal | $7.29 | $7.08 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Hexagonal Magus (RRR Foil) V-TD05/001EN · RRR | Normal | $2.99 | $0.13 | up 36.5% | up 36.5% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Cuore Magus (RRR Foil) V-TD05/006EN · RRR | Normal | $1.71 | $0.46 | 0.0% | up 62.9% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Oracle Guardian, Nike (RRR Foil) V-TD05/011EN · RRR | Normal | $1.45 | $1.82 | – | – | |
| 6 | ![]() | Hexagonal Magus V-TD05/001EN · TD | Normal | $1.27 | $0.15 | up 36.6% | up 67.1% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Battle Sister, Orangette V-TD05/003EN · TD | Normal | $1.19 | $0.39 | 0.0% | down 40.2% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Lozenge Magus V-TD05/010EN · TD | Normal | $1.00 | $0.39 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Psychic Bird V-TD05/012EN · TD | Normal | $0.66 | $0.39 | 0.0% | down 8.3% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Sphere Magus V-TD05/014EN · TD | Normal | $0.61 | $0.20 | up 10.9% | up 60.5% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Ruote Magus V-TD05/008EN · TD | Normal | $0.53 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 55.9% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Rectangle Magus V-TD05/004EN · TD | Normal | $0.47 | $0.24 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Cuore Magus V-TD05/006EN · TD | Normal | $0.46 | $0.30 | 0.0% | down 20.7% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Miracle Kid V-TD05/013EN · TD | Normal | $0.45 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Rectangle Magus (RRR Foil) V-TD05/004EN · RRR | Normal | $0.37 | $0.12 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Oracle Guardian, Nike V-TD05/011EN · TD | Normal | $0.32 | $0.20 | up 3.2% | up 6.7% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Weal Crane V-TD05/009EN · TD | Normal | $0.25 | $0.20 | 0.0% | down 64.3% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Miko of the Treasured Sword, Shizuki V-TD05/002EN · TD | Normal | – | $0.10 | – | – | |
| 19 | ![]() | Miko of Spiritual Light, Kinuka V-TD05/005EN · TD | Normal | – | $0.10 | – | – | |
| 20 | ![]() | Ripis Magus V-TD05/007EN · TD | Normal | – | $0.17 | – | – | |
| 21 | ![]() | Battle Sister, Orangette (RRR Foil) V-TD05/003EN · RRR | Normal | – | $3.91 | – | – | |
| 22 | ![]() | Miko of the Treasured Sword, Shizuki (RRR Foil) V-TD05/002EN · RRR | Normal | – | $0.01 | – | – | |
| 23 | ![]() | Miko of Spiritual Light, Kinuka (RRR Foil) V-TD05/005EN · RRR | Normal | – | $0.25 | – | – | |
| 24 | ![]() | Miracle Kid (RRR Foil) V-TD05/013EN · RRR | Normal | – | $0.48 | – | – | |
| 25 | ![]() | Psychic Bird (RRR Foil) V-TD05/012EN · RRR | Normal | – | $4.27 | – | – | |
| 26 | ![]() | Ripis Magus (RRR Foil) V-TD05/007EN · RRR | Normal | – | $0.96 | – | – | |
| 27 | ![]() | Ruote Magus (RRR Foil) V-TD05/008EN · RRR | Normal | – | $1.48 | – | – | |
| 28 | ![]() | Sphere Magus (RRR Foil) V-TD05/014EN · RRR | Normal | – | $0.70 | – | – | |
| 29 | ![]() | Weal Crane (RRR Foil) V-TD05/009EN · RRR | Normal | – | $1.10 | – | – |




























