Waltz of the Undying Night Card List & Prices
$54.08
down 0.5% vs 10 Octup 43.8% since Feb 2024
Waltz of the Undying Night has 15 cards with a price on 17 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Luna at $11.11. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $54, down 9.0% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Set value
$54
30-day change
down 9.0%
vs 17 Sep 2026Cards with prices
15
Released
30 Jun 2023
Waltz of the Undying Night chase cards
Most expensive Waltz of the Undying Night cards
down 19.8%Luna
SD05-LD01EN · None · Normal
$11.11
0.0%Summon Bloodkin
SD05-016EN · Bronze · Normal
$4.36
0.0%Undying Resentment
SD05-015EN · Bronze · Normal
$0.86
0.0%Lilith
SD05-012EN · Bronze · Normal
$0.54
up 15.6%Playful Necromancer
SD05-003EN · Silver · Normal
$0.52
0.0%Alucard
SD05-002EN · Gold · Normal
$0.50
0.0%Playful Necromancer (Evolved)
SD05-004EN · Silver · Normal
$0.49
0.0%Spartoi Sergeant
SD05-008EN · Bronze · Normal
$0.43
down 2.9%Midnight Vampire
SD05-005EN · Silver · Normal
$0.33
0.0%Forest Bat
SD05-T02EN · None · Normal
$0.30
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
24 rows
Waltz of the Undying Night card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Starter Deck: Waltz of the Undying Night | Normal | $33.47 | $31.00 | down 0.8% | down 7.4% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Luna SD05-LD01EN · None | Normal | $11.11 | $11.29 | 0.0% | down 19.8% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Summon Bloodkin SD05-016EN · Bronze | Normal | $4.36 | $3.99 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Undying Resentment SD05-015EN · Bronze | Normal | $0.86 | $0.50 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Lilith SD05-012EN · Bronze | Normal | $0.54 | $0.48 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Playful Necromancer SD05-003EN · Silver | Normal | $0.52 | $0.56 | 0.0% | up 15.6% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Alucard SD05-002EN · Gold | Normal | $0.50 | $0.37 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Playful Necromancer (Evolved) SD05-004EN · Silver | Normal | $0.49 | $0.45 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Spartoi Sergeant SD05-008EN · Bronze | Normal | $0.43 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Midnight Vampire SD05-005EN · Silver | Normal | $0.33 | $0.30 | 0.0% | down 2.9% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Forest Bat SD05-T02EN · None | Normal | $0.30 | $0.23 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Queen Vampire SD05-001EN · Legendary | Normal | $0.28 | $0.18 | up 3.7% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Night Horde SD05-006EN · Silver | Normal | $0.28 | $0.30 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Lilith (Evolved) SD05-013EN · Bronze | Normal | $0.27 | $0.18 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Ghost SD05-T01EN · None | Normal | $0.24 | $0.23 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Angelic Sword Maiden SD05-020EN · Bronze | Normal | $0.10 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Spectre SD05-007EN · Bronze | Normal | – | $0.08 | – | – | |
| 18 | ![]() | Undead King SD05-009EN · Bronze | Normal | – | $0.10 | – | – | |
| 19 | ![]() | Lesser Mummy SD05-010EN · Bronze | Normal | – | $0.15 | – | – | |
| 20 | ![]() | Lesser Mummy (Evolved) SD05-011EN · Bronze | Normal | – | $0.15 | – | – | |
| 21 | ![]() | Razory Claw SD05-014EN · Bronze | Normal | – | $0.15 | – | – | |
| 22 | ![]() | Fighter SD05-017EN · Bronze | Normal | – | $0.09 | – | – | |
| 23 | ![]() | Goliath SD05-018EN · Bronze | Normal | – | $0.10 | – | – | |
| 24 | ![]() | Goliath (Evolved) SD05-019EN · Bronze | Normal | – | $0.10 | – | – |























