XY Trainer Kit: Sylveon & Noivern Card List & Prices
$108.90
up 1.3% vs 10 Octup 105.7% since Feb 2024
XY Trainer Kit: Sylveon & Noivern has 60 cards with a price on 17 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Sylveon (#30 - Holo) (Holofoil) at $27.29. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $109, up 3.7% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Pokémon market overviewSet value
$109
30-day change
up 3.7%
vs 17 Sep 2026Cards with prices
60
Released
12 Mar 2014
XY Trainer Kit: Sylveon & Noivern chase cards
Most expensive XY Trainer Kit: Sylveon & Noivern cards
up 2.9%Sylveon (#30 - Holo)
30/30 · Common · Holofoil
$27.29
up 0.7%Sylveon (#15 - Non-Holo)
15/30 · Common · Normal
$16.71
down 0.3%Eevee (21)
21/30 · Common · Normal
$11.74
up 21.9%Eevee (13)
13/30 · Common · Normal
$9.59
down 0.6%Noibat (#23)
23/30 · Common · Normal
$5.22
up 33.2%Fairy Energy (#6)
6/30 · Common · Normal
$2.93
up 8.8%Furfrou (#20 - Noivern)
20/30 · Common · Normal
$2.47
0.0%Fairy Energy (#18)
18/30 · Common · Normal
$2.43
up 10.4%Noivern (#30 - Holo)
30/30 · Common · Holofoil
$1.80
up 1.7%Noivern (#13 - Non-Holo)
13/30 · Common · Normal
$1.79
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
60 rows
XY Trainer Kit: Sylveon & Noivern card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Sylveon (#30 - Holo) 30/30 · Common | Holofoil | $27.29 | $15.26 | 0.0% | up 2.9% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Sylveon (#15 - Non-Holo) 15/30 · Common | Normal | $16.71 | $11.61 | 0.0% | up 0.7% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Eevee (21) 21/30 · Common | Normal | $11.74 | $4.74 | up 1.2% | down 0.3% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Eevee (13) 13/30 · Common | Normal | $9.59 | $3.76 | up 11.6% | up 21.9% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Noibat (#23) 23/30 · Common | Normal | $5.22 | $1.20 | down 1.7% | down 0.6% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Fairy Energy (#6) 6/30 · Common | Normal | $2.93 | $1.19 | up 6.5% | up 33.2% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Furfrou (#20 - Noivern) 20/30 · Common | Normal | $2.47 | $1.47 | 0.0% | up 8.8% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Fairy Energy (#18) 18/30 · Common | Normal | $2.43 | $1.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Noivern (#30 - Holo) 30/30 · Common | Holofoil | $1.80 | $0.54 | up 5.9% | up 10.4% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Noivern (#13 - Non-Holo) 13/30 · Common | Normal | $1.79 | $0.75 | up 1.7% | up 1.7% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Snubbull (#27) 27/30 · Common | Normal | $1.78 | $0.50 | 0.0% | up 1.7% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Gourgeist 2/30 · Common | Normal | $1.36 | $0.80 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Noibat (#12) 12/30 · Common | Normal | $1.34 | $0.80 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Fairy Energy (#25) 25/30 · Common | Normal | $1.24 | $0.83 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Granbull (#29) 29/30 · Common | Normal | $1.24 | $0.49 | 0.0% | up 0.8% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Fairy Energy (#3) 3/30 · Common | Normal | $1.16 | $0.21 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Arbok 3/30 · Common | Normal | $1.14 | $0.57 | 0.0% | down 0.9% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Fairy Energy (#8) 8/30 · Common | Normal | $1.03 | $0.23 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Professor's Letter (Sylveon) 28/30 · Common | Normal | $1.03 | $0.25 | 0.0% | up 2.0% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Darkness Energy (#26) 26/30 · Common | Normal | $1.00 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Professor's Letter (Noivern) 24/30 · Common | Normal | $0.80 | $0.25 | 0.0% | up 1.3% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Spoink 1/30 · Common | Normal | $0.77 | $0.35 | 0.0% | down 1.3% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Fletchling (#19) 19/30 · Common | Normal | $0.70 | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Granbull (#14) 14/30 · Common | Normal | $0.67 | $0.29 | up 1.5% | up 3.1% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Snubbull (#11) 11/30 · Common | Normal | $0.66 | $0.33 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Fairy Energy (#10) 10/30 · Common | Normal | $0.49TruePrice | $19.80 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Psychic Energy (#25) 25/30 · Common | Normal | $0.47 | $0.40 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Switch (Sylveon) 4/30 · Common | Normal | $0.46 | $0.12 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 29 | ![]() | Psychic Energy (#6) 6/30 · Common | Normal | $0.45 | $0.25 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 30 | ![]() | Pokemon Catcher (Noivern) 14/30 · Common | Normal | $0.43 | $0.11 | 0.0% | down 4.4% | |
| 31 | ![]() | Fairy Energy (#5) 5/30 · Common | Normal | $0.41 | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Ekans 16/30 · Common | Normal | $0.41 | $0.34 | 0.0% | up 2.5% | |
| 33 | ![]() | Darkness Energy (#28) 28/30 · Common | Normal | $0.41 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 34 | ![]() | Pumpkaboo (#11) 11/30 · Common | Normal | $0.40 | $0.26 | down 4.8% | down 9.1% | |
| 35 | ![]() | Furfrou (#22 - Sylveon) 22/30 · Common | Normal | $0.39 | $0.19 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 36 | ![]() | Poke Ball (Sylveon) 26/30 · Common | Normal | $0.39 | $0.22 | 0.0% | up 30.0% | |
| 37 | ![]() | Bunnelby 4/30 · Common | Normal | $0.38 | $0.34 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 38 | ![]() | Darkness Energy (#22) 22/30 · Common | Normal | $0.36 | $0.15 | up 16.1% | up 16.1% | |
| 39 | ![]() | Fletchling (#1) 1/30 · Common | Normal | $0.35 | $0.30 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 40 | ![]() | Fairy Energy (#7) 7/30 · Common | Normal | $0.35 | $0.30 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 41 | ![]() | Fairy Energy (#9) 9/30 · Common | Normal | $0.35 | $0.33 | 0.0% | up 6.1% | |
| 42 | ![]() | Furfrou (#16 - Sylveon) 16/30 · Common | Normal | $0.33 | $0.19 | 0.0% | up 3.1% | |
| 43 | ![]() | Pumpkaboo (#18) 18/30 · Common | Normal | $0.33 | $0.25 | up 6.5% | up 6.5% | |
| 44 | ![]() | Psychic Energy (#5) 5/30 · Common | Normal | $0.30 | $0.25 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 45 | ![]() | Darkness Energy (#19) 19/30 · Common | Normal | $0.30 | $0.21 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 46 | ![]() | Switch (Noivern) 4/30 · Common | Normal | $0.30 | $0.18 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 47 | ![]() | Psychic Energy (#9) 9/30 · Common | Normal | $0.28 | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 48 | ![]() | Psychic Energy (#10) 10/30 · Common | Normal | $0.28 | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 49 | ![]() | Fairy Energy (#2) 2/30 · Common | Normal | $0.25 | $0.39 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 50 | ![]() | Potion (#24 - Sylveon) 24/30 · Common | Normal | $0.25 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 51 | ![]() | Psychic Energy (#8) 8/30 · Common | Normal | $0.25 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 52 | ![]() | Psychic Energy (#17) 17/30 · Common | Normal | $0.25 | $0.18 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 53 | ![]() | Poke Ball (Noivern) 21/30 · Common | Normal | $0.24 | $0.18 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 54 | ![]() | Fairy Energy (#12) 12/30 · Common | Normal | $0.20 | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 55 | ![]() | Pokemon Catcher (Sylveon) 23/30 · Common | Normal | $0.18 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 56 | ![]() | Potion (#15 - Noivern) 15/30 · Common | Normal | $0.17 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 57 | ![]() | Psychic Energy (#7) 7/30 · Common | Normal | $0.16 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 58 | ![]() | Potion (#27 - Noivern) 27/30 · Common | Normal | $0.16 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 59 | ![]() | Fairy Energy (#17) 17/30 · Common | Normal | $0.15TruePrice | $17.75 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 60 | ![]() | Potion (#20 - Sylveon) 20/30 · Common | Normal | $0.13 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 8.3% |



























































