Most Expensive Fusion Enforcers Cards
The most expensive Fusion Enforcers card is Magical Meltdown (Unlimited) at $11.21 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
down 11.0%Magical Meltdown
FUEN-EN034 · Secret Rare · Unlimited
$11.21
down 25.7%Invocation
FUEN-EN035 · Secret Rare · 1st Edition
$9.49
down 8.5%Invoked Mechaba
FUEN-EN032 · Secret Rare · 1st Edition
$8.58
down 22.9%The Book of the Law
FUEN-EN036 · Secret Rare · Unlimited
$6.68
up 2.0%Fluffal Penguin
FUEN-EN015 · Super Rare · 1st Edition
$6.13
up 2.9%Predaplant Spinodionaea
FUEN-EN004 · Secret Rare · Unlimited
$5.59
down 3.6%Frightfur Kraken
FUEN-EN020 · Secret Rare · 1st Edition
$5.35
down 30.0%Invoked Elysium
FUEN-EN033 · Secret Rare · Unlimited
$4.31
up 1.0%Greedy Venom Fusion Dragon
FUEN-EN010 · Secret Rare · Unlimited
$4.18
up 10.1%Elemental HERO Prisma
FUEN-EN047 · Super Rare · 1st Edition
$3.93
up 1.2%Invoked Raidjin
FUEN-EN028 · Secret Rare · Unlimited
$3.24
down 3.5%Invoked Caliga
FUEN-EN027 · Secret Rare · Unlimited
$3.06
The 25 most expensive Fusion Enforcers cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Magical Meltdown FUEN-EN034 · Secret Rare | Unlimited | $11.21 | down 11.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Invocation FUEN-EN035 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $9.49 | down 25.7% |
| 3 | ![]() | Invoked Mechaba FUEN-EN032 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $8.58 | down 8.5% |
| 4 | ![]() | The Book of the Law FUEN-EN036 · Secret Rare | Unlimited | $6.68 | down 22.9% |
| 5 | ![]() | Fluffal Penguin FUEN-EN015 · Super Rare | 1st Edition | $6.13 | up 2.0% |
| 6 | ![]() | Predaplant Spinodionaea FUEN-EN004 · Secret Rare | Unlimited | $5.59 | up 2.9% |
| 7 | ![]() | Frightfur Kraken FUEN-EN020 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $5.35 | down 3.6% |
| 8 | ![]() | Invoked Elysium FUEN-EN033 · Secret Rare | Unlimited | $4.31 | down 30.0% |
| 9 | ![]() | Greedy Venom Fusion Dragon FUEN-EN010 · Secret Rare | Unlimited | $4.18 | up 1.0% |
| 10 | ![]() | Elemental HERO Prisma FUEN-EN047 · Super Rare | 1st Edition | $3.93 | up 10.1% |
| 11 | ![]() | Invoked Raidjin FUEN-EN028 · Secret Rare | Unlimited | $3.24 | up 1.2% |
| 12 | ![]() | Invoked Caliga FUEN-EN027 · Secret Rare | Unlimited | $3.06 | down 3.5% |
| 13 | ![]() | Predaplant Chimerafflesia FUEN-EN009 · Secret Rare | Unlimited | $2.95 | down 3.0% |
| 14 | ![]() | Polymerization FUEN-EN049 · Super Rare | 1st Edition | $2.79 | up 108.2% |
| 15 | ![]() | King of the Swamp FUEN-EN040 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $2.56 | down 8.6% |
| 16 | ![]() | Fluffal Octopus FUEN-EN014 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $2.45 | down 2.4% |
| 17 | ![]() | Omega Summon FUEN-EN037 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $2.27 | up 4.6% |
| 18 | ![]() | Grisaille Prison FUEN-EN059 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $2.19 | down 28.0% |
| 19 | ![]() | Phoenix Wing Wind Blast FUEN-EN044 · Super Rare | 1st Edition | $2.08 | up 1.5% |
| 20 | ![]() | Predapruning FUEN-EN012 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $2.06 | down 49.8% |
| 21 | ![]() | Predaplant Sarraceniant FUEN-EN001 · Super Rare | 1st Edition | $1.79 | down 6.8% |
| 22 | ![]() | Aleister the Invoker FUEN-EN026 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $1.76 | down 0.6% |
| 23 | ![]() | Predaplant Chlamydosundew FUEN-EN005 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $1.70 | down 4.0% |
| 24 | ![]() | Instant Fusion FUEN-EN042 · Super Rare | 1st Edition | $1.43 | up 14.4% |
| 25 | ![]() | Invoked Purgatrio FUEN-EN030 · Secret Rare | Unlimited | $1.31 | down 13.8% |
























