Noble Knights of the Round Table Box Set Card List & Prices
$358.30
0.0% vs 10 Octdown 15.1% since Feb 2024
Noble Knights of the Round Table Box Set has 44 cards with a price on 17 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Dimensional Prison (Limited) at $12.14. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $358, down 0.3% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Yu-Gi-Oh! market overviewSet value
$358
30-day change
down 0.3%
vs 17 Sep 2026Cards with prices
44
Released
21 Nov 2014
Noble Knights of the Round Table Box Set chase cards
Most expensive Noble Knights of the Round Table Box Set cards
up 0.2%Dimensional Prison
NKRT-EN034 · Platinum Rare · Limited
$12.14
up 6.8%Effect Veiler
NKRT-EN039 · Platinum Rare · Limited
$10.61
down 17.8%Mystical Space Typhoon
NKRT-EN040 · Platinum Rare · Limited
$6.08
up 0.8%Sacred Noble Knight of King Artorigus
NKRT-EN038 · Platinum Rare · Limited
$3.71
up 0.3%Torrential Tribute
NKRT-EN043 · Platinum Rare · Limited
$3.00
down 22.8%Call of the Haunted
NKRT-EN032 · Platinum Rare · Limited
$2.47
up 13.6%Gold Sarcophagus
NKRT-EN041 · Platinum Rare · Limited
$2.09
up 2.1%Reinforcement of the Army
NKRT-EN026 · Platinum Rare · Limited
$1.98
down 5.4%Noble Arms - Excaliburn
NKRT-EN023 · Platinum Rare · Limited
$1.93
up 2.3%Lady of the Lake
NKRT-EN013 · Platinum Rare · Limited
$1.80
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
45 rows
Noble Knights of the Round Table Box Set card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Noble Knights of the Round Table Box Set | Normal | $285.00 | $274.99 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Dimensional Prison NKRT-EN034 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $12.14 | $13.99 | down 0.2% | up 0.2% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Effect Veiler NKRT-EN039 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $10.61 | $6.50 | 0.0% | up 6.8% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Mystical Space Typhoon NKRT-EN040 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $6.08 | $5.00 | 0.0% | down 17.8% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Sacred Noble Knight of King Artorigus NKRT-EN038 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $3.71 | $3.52 | down 0.3% | up 0.8% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Torrential Tribute NKRT-EN043 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $3.00 | $2.69 | 0.0% | up 0.3% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Call of the Haunted NKRT-EN032 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $2.47 | $1.00 | down 5.4% | down 22.8% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Gold Sarcophagus NKRT-EN041 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $2.09 | $1.00 | 0.0% | up 13.6% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Reinforcement of the Army NKRT-EN026 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $1.98 | $1.42 | up 0.5% | up 2.1% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Noble Arms - Excaliburn NKRT-EN023 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $1.93 | $1.19 | 0.0% | down 5.4% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Lady of the Lake NKRT-EN013 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $1.80 | $0.94 | up 2.3% | up 2.3% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Book of Moon NKRT-EN027 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $1.61 | $1.08 | up 5.9% | up 1.3% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Artorigus, King of the Noble Knights NKRT-EN037 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $1.57 | $1.32 | 0.0% | up 4.7% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Swords of Revealing Light NKRT-EN025 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $1.55 | $1.00 | 0.0% | up 0.6% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Dark Hole NKRT-EN024 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $1.46 | $0.75 | 0.0% | down 14.6% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Gwenhwyfar, Queen of Noble Arms NKRT-EN012 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $1.40 | $0.85 | 0.0% | up 14.8% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Solemn Warning NKRT-EN035 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $1.40 | $1.09 | 0.0% | down 0.7% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Honest NKRT-EN014 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $1.16 | $0.91 | up 0.9% | up 0.9% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Foolish Burial NKRT-EN028 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $1.15 | $0.49 | up 0.9% | down 2.5% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Noble Knight Bedwyr NKRT-EN002 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $1.11 | $0.88 | 0.0% | down 0.9% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Merlin NKRT-EN001 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $1.01 | $0.75 | 0.0% | down 1.9% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Forbidden Lance NKRT-EN042 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $1.01 | $0.35 | 0.0% | down 1.9% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Ignoble Knight of High Laundsallyn NKRT-EN036 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.99 | $0.70 | up 6.5% | up 1.0% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Noble Knight Gawayn NKRT-EN004 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.97 | $0.80 | 0.0% | up 4.3% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Last Chapter of the Noble Knights NKRT-EN017 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.96 | $0.45 | up 1.1% | up 7.9% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Compulsory Evacuation Device NKRT-EN044 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.94 | $0.49 | down 1.1% | down 14.5% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Noble Knight Gwalchavad NKRT-EN007 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.72 | $0.37 | 0.0% | up 1.4% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Noble Knight Medraut NKRT-EN006 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.70 | $0.57 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 29 | ![]() | Noble Knight Artorigus NKRT-EN003 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.64 | $0.50 | 0.0% | up 1.6% | |
| 30 | ![]() | Noble Knight Drystan NKRT-EN008 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.64 | $0.25 | 0.0% | down 3.0% | |
| 31 | ![]() | Malevolent Catastrophe NKRT-EN033 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.63 | $0.25 | 0.0% | up 16.7% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Ignoble Knight of Black Laundsallyn NKRT-EN005 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.59 | $0.33 | 0.0% | up 1.7% | |
| 33 | ![]() | Noble Arms - Arfeudutyr NKRT-EN020 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.56 | $0.40 | 0.0% | up 3.7% | |
| 34 | ![]() | Noble Knight Peredur NKRT-EN010 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.51 | $0.30 | 0.0% | down 5.6% | |
| 35 | ![]() | Noble Arms of Destiny NKRT-EN022 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.51 | $0.30 | 0.0% | up 2.0% | |
| 36 | ![]() | Knight Day Grepher NKRT-EN015 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.46 | $0.19 | down 2.1% | up 2.2% | |
| 37 | ![]() | Noble Arms - Caliburn NKRT-EN021 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.45 | $0.04 | 0.0% | down 6.2% | |
| 38 | ![]() | Noble Arms - Gallatin NKRT-EN019 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.43 | $0.13 | down 2.3% | up 2.4% | |
| 39 | ![]() | Noble Knight Borz NKRT-EN009 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.40 | $0.21 | 0.0% | up 2.6% | |
| 40 | ![]() | Noble Knight Eachtar NKRT-EN011 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.38 | $0.18 | 0.0% | up 5.6% | |
| 41 | ![]() | Dawn Knight NKRT-EN016 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.37 | $0.24 | down 5.1% | down 5.1% | |
| 42 | ![]() | Avalon NKRT-EN031 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.36 | $0.15 | down 5.3% | down 2.7% | |
| 43 | ![]() | Release Restraint Wave NKRT-EN029 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.35 | $0.14 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 44 | ![]() | Noble Knights of the Round Table NKRT-EN018 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.26 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 45 | ![]() | Swords at Dawn NKRT-EN030 · Platinum Rare | Limited | $0.24 | $0.10 | 0.0% | down 11.1% |












































