Most Expensive OTS Tournament Pack 7 Cards
The most expensive OTS Tournament Pack 7 card is Herald of Orange Light (UTR) (Unlimited) at $74.70 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
up 3.4%Herald of Orange Light (UTR)
OP07-EN001 · Ultimate Rare · Unlimited
$74.70
up 0.1%Gatling Dragon
OP07-EN026 · Common · Unlimited
$31.07
up 1.5%Cosmic Cyclone (UTR)
OP07-EN003 · Ultimate Rare · Unlimited
$25.53
down 3.2%Link Spider (UTR)
OP07-EN002 · Ultimate Rare · Unlimited
$13.97
down 6.9%Destrudo the Lost Dragon's Frisson
OP07-EN007 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$3.78
down 7.6%Royal Magical Library
OP07-EN004 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$3.39
down 10.6%Paleozoic Marrella
OP07-EN012 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$2.71
0.0%Paleozoic Leanchoilia
OP07-EN013 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$1.69
up 5.7%SPYRAL Tough
OP07-EN005 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$1.66
up 7.2%Divine Punishment
OP07-EN010 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$1.34
down 11.0%World Legacy - "World Chalice"
OP07-EN006 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$1.30
up 9.1%Zombie World
OP07-EN019 · Common · Unlimited
$0.84
The 25 most expensive OTS Tournament Pack 7 cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Herald of Orange Light (UTR) OP07-EN001 · Ultimate Rare | Unlimited | $74.70 | up 3.4% |
| 2 | ![]() | Gatling Dragon OP07-EN026 · Common | Unlimited | $31.07 | up 0.1% |
| 3 | ![]() | Cosmic Cyclone (UTR) OP07-EN003 · Ultimate Rare | Unlimited | $25.53 | up 1.5% |
| 4 | ![]() | Link Spider (UTR) OP07-EN002 · Ultimate Rare | Unlimited | $13.97 | down 3.2% |
| 5 | ![]() | Destrudo the Lost Dragon's Frisson OP07-EN007 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $3.78 | down 6.9% |
| 6 | ![]() | Royal Magical Library OP07-EN004 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $3.39 | down 7.6% |
| 7 | ![]() | Paleozoic Marrella OP07-EN012 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $2.71 | down 10.6% |
| 8 | ![]() | Paleozoic Leanchoilia OP07-EN013 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $1.69 | 0.0% |
| 9 | ![]() | SPYRAL Tough OP07-EN005 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $1.66 | up 5.7% |
| 10 | ![]() | Divine Punishment OP07-EN010 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $1.34 | up 7.2% |
| 11 | ![]() | World Legacy - "World Chalice" OP07-EN006 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $1.30 | down 11.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Zombie World OP07-EN019 · Common | Unlimited | $0.84 | up 9.1% |
| 13 | ![]() | Paleozoic Dinomischus OP07-EN011 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.82 | up 2.5% |
| 14 | ![]() | Blowback Dragon OP07-EN025 · Common | Unlimited | $0.76 | down 6.2% |
| 15 | ![]() | Book of Life OP07-EN017 · Common | Unlimited | $0.71 | down 1.4% |
| 16 | ![]() | Magical Citadel of Endymion OP07-EN008 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.49 | 0.0% |
| 17 | ![]() | Fossil Dig OP07-EN009 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.43 | down 4.4% |
| 18 | ![]() | Zeradias, Herald of Heaven OP07-EN016 · Common | Unlimited | $0.32 | down 3.0% |
| 19 | ![]() | Insect Princess OP07-EN015 · Common | Unlimited | $0.28 | down 3.4% |
| 20 | ![]() | Lucky Chance OP07-EN024 · Common | Unlimited | $0.24 | down 7.7% |
| 21 | ![]() | Spell Power Grasp OP07-EN020 · Common | Unlimited | $0.23 | down 4.2% |
| 22 | ![]() | Token Feastevil OP07-EN023 · Common | Unlimited | $0.20 | down 20.0% |
| 23 | ![]() | Pitch-Black Power Stone OP07-EN022 · Common | Unlimited | $0.16 | up 6.7% |
| 24 | ![]() | Prickle Fairy OP07-EN014 · Common | Unlimited | $0.13 | down 7.1% |
| 25 | ![]() | Wavering Eyes OP07-EN021 · Common | Unlimited | $0.11 | 0.0% |
























