Speed Duel: Tournament Pack 6 Card List & Prices
$212.63
down 21.7% vs 9 Octup 20.9% since Feb 2024
Speed Duel: Tournament Pack 6 has 35 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Evil HERO Dark Gaia (Unlimited) at $79.98. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $213, up 1.0% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Yu-Gi-Oh! market overviewSet value
$213
30-day change
up 1.0%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
35
Released
6 Sep 2023
Speed Duel: Tournament Pack 6 chase cards
Most expensive Speed Duel: Tournament Pack 6 cards
down 25.5%Evil HERO Dark Gaia
STP6-EN004 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$79.98
up 63.0%D.D. Survivor
STP6-EN002 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$69.94
up 6.9%Goblin Zombie
STP6-EN001 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$23.25
up 12.7%Banisher of the Radiance
STP6-EN003 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$7.20
up 7.3%Elemental HERO Blazeman
STP6-EN009 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$3.97
0.0%Magician of Black Chaos
STP6-EN023 · Common · Unlimited
$3.30
0.0%Unending Nightmare
STP6-EN005 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$2.99
up 2.9%Totem Dragon
STP6-EN008 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$2.80
down 9.6%Dark Calling
STP6-EN013 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$2.55
down 4.0%King of the Skull Servants
STP6-EN022 · Common · Unlimited
$2.14
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
36 rows
Speed Duel: Tournament Pack 6 card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Evil HERO Dark Gaia STP6-EN004 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $79.98 | $79.98 | down 42.8% | down 25.5% | |
| 2 | ![]() | D.D. Survivor STP6-EN002 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $69.94 | $49.00 | 0.0% | up 63.0% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Goblin Zombie STP6-EN001 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $23.25 | $69.99 | up 1.7% | up 6.9% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Banisher of the Radiance STP6-EN003 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $7.20 | $14.99 | up 10.8% | up 12.7% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Elemental HERO Blazeman STP6-EN009 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $3.97 | $3.00 | up 3.7% | up 7.3% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Magician of Black Chaos STP6-EN023 · Common | Unlimited | $3.30 | $3.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Unending Nightmare STP6-EN005 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $2.99 | $2.78 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Totem Dragon STP6-EN008 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $2.80 | $2.50 | up 2.6% | up 2.9% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Dark Calling STP6-EN013 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $2.55 | $1.50 | down 4.1% | down 9.6% | |
| 10 | ![]() | King of the Skull Servants STP6-EN022 · Common | Unlimited | $2.14 | $1.45 | 0.0% | down 4.0% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Evil HERO Infernal Prodigy STP6-EN007 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $1.49 | $1.50 | down 0.7% | down 1.3% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Tyrant Dragon STP6-EN019 · Common | Unlimited | $1.39 | $0.91 | down 3.5% | down 2.1% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Widespread Ruin STP6-EN015 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $1.24 | $1.00 | up 5.1% | up 19.2% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Share the Pain STP6-EN012 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.83 | $0.61 | up 3.7% | up 7.8% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Waboku STP6-EN028 · Common | Unlimited | $0.83 | $0.50 | down 4.6% | down 10.8% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Submarineroid STP6-EN006 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.77 | $0.60 | up 6.9% | down 2.5% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Drop Off STP6-EN029 · Common | Unlimited | $0.70TruePrice | $28.23 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Night Assailant STP6-EN021 · Common | Unlimited | $0.65 | $0.55 | down 5.8% | down 8.5% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Galaxy Cyclone STP6-EN014 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.61 | $0.50 | down 4.7% | down 6.2% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Dark Summoning Beast STP6-EN010 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.60 | $0.50 | 0.0% | up 1.7% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Elemental HERO Nova Master STP6-EN011 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.56 | $0.31 | up 3.7% | up 3.7% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Black Magic Ritual STP6-EN024 · Common | Unlimited | $0.53 | $0.50 | up 1.9% | up 1.9% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Nobleman of Extermination STP6-EN026 · Common | Unlimited | $0.50TruePrice | $4.84 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Catch of the Day STP6-ENS02 · Common | Unlimited | $0.39 | $0.25 | down 7.1% | down 7.1% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Dragon Caller STP6-ENS01 · Common | Unlimited | $0.38 | $0.25 | down 2.6% | down 2.6% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Lost Wind STP6-EN030 · Common | Unlimited | $0.36 | $0.25 | down 2.7% | down 2.7% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Mysterious Guard STP6-EN018 · Common | Unlimited | $0.34 | $0.24 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Lord of D. STP6-EN016 · Common | Unlimited | $0.33 | $0.15 | down 2.9% | down 2.9% | |
| 29 | ![]() | The Flute of Summoning Dragon STP6-EN025 · Common | Unlimited | $0.33 | $0.25 | down 2.9% | down 2.9% | |
| 30 | ![]() | No More Mrs. Nice Mai! STP6-ENS03 · Common | Unlimited | $0.32 | $0.25 | down 3.0% | down 3.0% | |
| 31 | ![]() | The Rock Spirit STP6-EN017 · Common | Unlimited | $0.28 | $0.25 | 0.0% | up 3.7% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Despair from the Dark STP6-EN020 · Common | Unlimited | $0.28 | $0.10 | down 3.4% | down 3.4% | |
| 33 | ![]() | Power Bond STP6-ENS05 · Common | Unlimited | $0.28 | $0.25 | up 12.0% | up 12.0% | |
| 34 | ![]() | I'm Just Gonna Attack! STP6-ENS04 · Common | Unlimited | $0.27 | $0.10 | down 3.6% | up 17.4% | |
| 35 | ![]() | Hidden Armory STP6-EN027 · Common | Unlimited | $0.25 | $0.25 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 36 | ![]() | Speed Duel: Tournament Pack 6 | Normal | – | $5.75 | – | – |



































