Structure Deck: Blaze of Destruction Card List & Prices
$97.21
down 0.2% vs 9 Octup 7.5% since Feb 2024
Structure Deck: Blaze of Destruction has 31 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Pot of Greed (1st Edition) at $5.54. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $97, up 0.2% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Yu-Gi-Oh! market overviewSet value
$97
30-day change
up 0.2%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
31
Released
9 May 2005
Structure Deck: Blaze of Destruction chase cards
Most expensive Structure Deck: Blaze of Destruction cards
down 2.8%Pot of Greed
SD3-EN019 · Common · 1st Edition
$5.54
up 4.0%Level Limit - Area B
SD3-EN024 · Common · 1st Edition
$5.51
up 4.2%Jar of Greed
SD3-EN029 · Common · 1st Edition
$5.45
up 1.9%Heavy Storm
SD3-EN021 · Common · 1st Edition
$4.20
up 1.0%Nobleman of Crossout
SD3-EN017 · Common · 1st Edition
$1.05
down 6.2%Meteor of Destruction
SD3-EN026 · Common · 1st Edition
$0.91
down 11.8%Dark Room of Nightmare
SD3-EN022 · Common · 1st Edition
$0.90
down 1.2%Snatch Steal
SD3-EN014 · Common · 1st Edition
$0.80
up 10.8%Thestalos the Firestorm Monarch
SD3-EN011 · Common · 1st Edition
$0.72
up 9.5%Premature Burial
SD3-EN018 · Common · 1st Edition
$0.69
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
33 rows
Structure Deck: Blaze of Destruction card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Blaze of Destruction Structure Deck | Normal | $63.99 | $63.99 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Pot of Greed SD3-EN019 · Common | 1st Edition | $5.54 | $4.00 | down 1.4% | down 2.8% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Level Limit - Area B SD3-EN024 · Common | 1st Edition | $5.51 | $4.00 | 0.0% | up 4.0% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Jar of Greed SD3-EN029 · Common | 1st Edition | $5.45 | $3.61 | down 1.1% | up 4.2% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Heavy Storm SD3-EN021 · Common | 1st Edition | $4.20 | $2.00 | 0.0% | up 1.9% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Nobleman of Crossout SD3-EN017 · Common | 1st Edition | $1.05 | $0.58 | 0.0% | up 1.0% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Meteor of Destruction SD3-EN026 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.91 | $0.35 | down 2.2% | down 6.2% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Dark Room of Nightmare SD3-EN022 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.90 | $0.37 | 0.0% | down 11.8% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Snatch Steal SD3-EN014 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.80 | $0.38 | 0.0% | down 1.2% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Thestalos the Firestorm Monarch SD3-EN011 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.72 | $0.49 | up 1.4% | up 10.8% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Premature Burial SD3-EN018 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.69 | $0.30 | 0.0% | up 9.5% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Infernal Flame Emperor SD3-EN001 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.62 | $0.10 | down 1.6% | up 1.6% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Spell Shield Type-8 SD3-EN030 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.62 | $0.14 | down 3.1% | down 3.1% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Dust Tornado SD3-EN027 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.61 | $0.32 | 0.0% | up 1.7% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Tribute to the Doomed SD3-EN020 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.51 | $0.25 | down 5.6% | down 1.9% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Solar Flare Dragon SD3-EN008 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.45 | $0.20 | 0.0% | down 4.3% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Mystical Space Typhoon SD3-EN015 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.45 | $0.21 | 0.0% | down 2.2% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Call of the Haunted SD3-EN028 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.42 | $0.15 | 0.0% | down 4.5% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Reload SD3-EN023 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.36 | $0.15 | up 16.1% | up 12.5% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Molten Destruction SD3-EN016 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.35 | $0.05 | 0.0% | up 12.9% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Inferno SD3-EN006 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.34 | $0.04 | 0.0% | up 3.0% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Gaia Soul the Combustible Collective SD3-EN012 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.34 | $0.09 | up 17.2% | up 21.4% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Necklace of Command SD3-EN025 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.34 | $0.03 | down 2.9% | down 12.8% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Blazing Inpachi SD3-EN003 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.29 | $0.10 | down 12.1% | down 21.6% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Ultimate Baseball Kid SD3-EN009 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.28 | $0.10 | 0.0% | down 9.7% | |
| 26 | ![]() | UFO Turtle SD3-EN004 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.27 | $0.05 | 0.0% | up 3.8% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Molten Zombie SD3-EN007 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.25 | $0.07 | 0.0% | up 8.7% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Raging Flame Sprite SD3-EN010 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.25 | $0.10 | 0.0% | down 3.8% | |
| 29 | ![]() | Fox Fire SD3-EN013 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.22 | $0.09 | down 8.3% | down 18.5% | |
| 30 | ![]() | Great Angus SD3-EN002 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.20 | $0.07 | up 5.3% | up 5.3% | |
| 31 | ![]() | Little Chimera SD3-EN005 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.14 | $0.09 | up 7.7% | up 7.7% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Backfire SD3-EN031 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.14 | $0.07 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 33 | ![]() | Blaze of Destruction & Fury From the Deep Structure Deck Display Box | Normal | – | $699.99 | – | – |
































