Most Expensive Structure Deck: Invincible Fortress Cards
The most expensive Structure Deck: Invincible Fortress card is Exxod, Master of the Guard (1st Edition) at $1.78 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
down 2.7%Exxod, Master of the Guard
SD7-EN001 · Ultra Rare · 1st Edition
$1.78
0.0%Hieracosphinx
SD7-EN009 · Common · Unlimited
$1.12
up 4.3%Magical Mallet
SD7-EN021 · Common · 1st Edition
$0.96
up 10.1%Brain Control
SD7-EN024 · Common · 1st Edition
$0.76
up 34.5%Premature Burial
SD7-EN018 · Common · Unlimited
$0.74
0.0%Hammer Shot
SD7-EN022 · Common · Unlimited
$0.74
up 58.7%Guardian Sphinx
SD7-EN005 · Common · Unlimited
$0.73
0.0%Golem Sentry
SD7-EN008 · Common · 1st Edition
$0.61
0.0%Sand Moth
SD7-EN015 · Common · Unlimited
$0.55
down 5.4%Great Spirit
SD7-EN002 · Common · Unlimited
$0.53
down 13.6%Stone Statue of the Aztecs
SD7-EN007 · Common · 1st Edition
$0.51
up 2.0%Waboku
SD7-EN026 · Common · 1st Edition
$0.51
The 25 most expensive Structure Deck: Invincible Fortress cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Exxod, Master of the Guard SD7-EN001 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $1.78 | down 2.7% |
| 2 | ![]() | Hieracosphinx SD7-EN009 · Common | Unlimited | $1.12 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ![]() | Magical Mallet SD7-EN021 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.96 | up 4.3% |
| 4 | ![]() | Brain Control SD7-EN024 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.76 | up 10.1% |
| 5 | ![]() | Premature Burial SD7-EN018 · Common | Unlimited | $0.74 | up 34.5% |
| 6 | ![]() | Hammer Shot SD7-EN022 · Common | Unlimited | $0.74 | 0.0% |
| 7 | ![]() | Guardian Sphinx SD7-EN005 · Common | Unlimited | $0.73 | up 58.7% |
| 8 | ![]() | Golem Sentry SD7-EN008 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.61 | 0.0% |
| 9 | ![]() | Sand Moth SD7-EN015 · Common | Unlimited | $0.55 | 0.0% |
| 10 | ![]() | Great Spirit SD7-EN002 · Common | Unlimited | $0.53 | down 5.4% |
| 11 | ![]() | Stone Statue of the Aztecs SD7-EN007 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.51 | down 13.6% |
| 12 | ![]() | Waboku SD7-EN026 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.51 | up 2.0% |
| 13 | ![]() | Megarock Dragon SD7-EN012 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.50 | down 5.7% |
| 14 | ![]() | Ectoplasmer SD7-EN023 · Common | Unlimited | $0.49 | up 44.1% |
| 15 | ![]() | Medusa Worm SD7-EN014 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.48 | up 23.1% |
| 16 | ![]() | Gigantes SD7-EN006 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.44 | up 2.3% |
| 17 | ![]() | Canyon SD7-EN016 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.41 | down 14.6% |
| 18 | ![]() | Reckless Greed SD7-EN031 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.37 | up 8.8% |
| 19 | ![]() | Mystical Space Typhoon SD7-EN017 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.36 | up 2.9% |
| 20 | ![]() | Swords of Revealing Light SD7-EN019 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.36 | 0.0% |
| 21 | ![]() | Compulsory Evacuation Device SD7-EN032 · Common | Unlimited | $0.36 | up 5.9% |
| 22 | ![]() | Ultimate Offering SD7-EN027 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.35 | down 7.9% |
| 23 | ![]() | Criosphinx SD7-EN010 · Common | Unlimited | $0.33 | up 43.5% |
| 24 | ![]() | Ordeal of a Traveler SD7-EN030 · Common | Unlimited | $0.33 | down 5.7% |
| 25 | ![]() | Giant Rat SD7-EN003 · Common | Unlimited | $0.30 | up 11.1% |
























