Most Expensive 2019 Gold Sarcophagus Tin Mega Pack Cards
The most expensive 2019 Gold Sarcophagus Tin Mega Pack card is Sky Striker Ace - Kagari (Unlimited) at $8.13 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
up 0.9%Sky Striker Ace - Kagari
MP19-EN257 · Prismatic Secret Rare · Unlimited
$8.13
up 190.7%Danger! Mothman!
MP19-EN219 · Prismatic Secret Rare · 1st Edition
$7.47
down 5.7%Heritage of the Chalice
MP19-EN224 · Prismatic Secret Rare · 1st Edition
$5.44
up 3.4%Cyber Dragon Sieger
MP19-EN108 · Prismatic Secret Rare · 1st Edition
$5.20
down 9.7%Thunder Dragon Titan
MP19-EN182 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$4.55
down 20.6%Called by the Grave
MP19-EN043 · Prismatic Secret Rare · 1st Edition
$4.19
down 3.4%Sky Striker Mecha - Widow Anchor
MP19-EN264 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$3.39
up 4.7%Sky Striker Ace - Raye
MP19-EN259 · Prismatic Secret Rare · 1st Edition
$2.89
up 13.2%Red Reboot
MP19-EN046 · Prismatic Secret Rare · Unlimited
$2.83
up 3.7%Borrelsword Dragon
MP19-EN097 · Ultra Rare · 1st Edition
$2.82
down 3.2%Sky Striker Ace - Hayate
MP19-EN109 · Prismatic Secret Rare · Unlimited
$2.70
up 5.0%Thunder Dragonhawk
MP19-EN168 · Prismatic Secret Rare · Unlimited
$2.54
The 25 most expensive 2019 Gold Sarcophagus Tin Mega Pack cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Sky Striker Ace - Kagari MP19-EN257 · Prismatic Secret Rare | Unlimited | $8.13 | up 0.9% |
| 2 | ![]() | Danger! Mothman! MP19-EN219 · Prismatic Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $7.47 | up 190.7% |
| 3 | ![]() | Heritage of the Chalice MP19-EN224 · Prismatic Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $5.44 | down 5.7% |
| 4 | ![]() | Cyber Dragon Sieger MP19-EN108 · Prismatic Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $5.20 | up 3.4% |
| 5 | ![]() | Thunder Dragon Titan MP19-EN182 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $4.55 | down 9.7% |
| 6 | ![]() | Called by the Grave MP19-EN043 · Prismatic Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $4.19 | down 20.6% |
| 7 | ![]() | Sky Striker Mecha - Widow Anchor MP19-EN264 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $3.39 | down 3.4% |
| 8 | ![]() | Sky Striker Ace - Raye MP19-EN259 · Prismatic Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $2.89 | up 4.7% |
| 9 | ![]() | Red Reboot MP19-EN046 · Prismatic Secret Rare | Unlimited | $2.83 | up 13.2% |
| 10 | ![]() | Borrelsword Dragon MP19-EN097 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $2.82 | up 3.7% |
| 11 | ![]() | Sky Striker Ace - Hayate MP19-EN109 · Prismatic Secret Rare | Unlimited | $2.70 | down 3.2% |
| 12 | ![]() | Thunder Dragonhawk MP19-EN168 · Prismatic Secret Rare | Unlimited | $2.54 | up 5.0% |
| 13 | ![]() | Galaxy-Eyes Solflare Dragon MP19-EN188 · Prismatic Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $2.50 | up 4.2% |
| 14 | ![]() | Thunder Dragon Colossus MP19-EN183 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $2.42 | up 57.1% |
| 15 | ![]() | Rafale, Champion Fur Hire MP19-EN253 · Common | 1st Edition | $2.31 | up 6.9% |
| 16 | ![]() | World Legacy Succession MP19-EN038 · Prismatic Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $2.19 | up 6.8% |
| 17 | ![]() | Vampire Fraulein MP19-EN235 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $2.07 | down 11.2% |
| 18 | ![]() | Sky Striker Airspace - Area Zero MP19-EN269 · Common | Unlimited | $2.05 | 0.0% |
| 19 | ![]() | Beat, Bladesman Fur Hire MP19-EN247 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $1.98 | down 55.0% |
| 20 | ![]() | Reprodocus MP19-EN110 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $1.91 | down 1.0% |
| 21 | ![]() | Thunder Dragonroar MP19-EN169 · Prismatic Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $1.63 | down 6.3% |
| 22 | ![]() | Danger! Chupacabra! MP19-EN138 · Prismatic Secret Rare | Unlimited | $1.57 | 0.0% |
| 23 | ![]() | Sky Striker Mobilize - Engage! MP19-EN260 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $1.32 | down 2.9% |
| 24 | ![]() | Sky Striker Mecha - Hornet Drones MP19-EN263 · Common | Unlimited | $1.23 | 0.0% |
| 25 | ![]() | Thunder Dragon Fusion MP19-EN199 · Super Rare | 1st Edition | $1.20 | down 1.6% |
























