Most Expensive Amazing Defenders Cards
The most expensive Amazing Defenders card is Expurrely Noir (CR) (1st Edition) at $36.54 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
down 0.6%Expurrely Noir (CR)
AMDE-EN018 · Collector's Rare · 1st Edition
$36.54
down 0.8%Ha-Re the Sword Mikanko (CR)
AMDE-EN025 · Collector's Rare · 1st Edition
$27.24
down 2.4%Ni-Ni the Mirror Mikanko (CR)
AMDE-EN026 · Collector's Rare · 1st Edition
$18.82
down 1.5%Isolde, Two Tales of the Noble Knights (CR)
AMDE-EN052 · Collector's Rare · 1st Edition
$18.28
up 7.7%Expurrely Happiness (CR)
AMDE-EN017 · Collector's Rare · 1st Edition
$16.97
down 4.6%Purrely (CR)
AMDE-EN013 · Collector's Rare · 1st Edition
$16.47
down 3.3%Mikanko Reflection Rondo (CR)
AMDE-EN033 · Collector's Rare · 1st Edition
$15.98
up 12.9%Gizmek Orochi, the Serpentron Sky Slasher (CR)
AMDE-EN048 · Collector's Rare · 1st Edition
$15.28
down 30.2%Rescue-ACE Turbulence (CR)
AMDE-EN007 · Collector's Rare · 1st Edition
$15.10
down 2.1%Infernoble Knight - Renaud (CR)
AMDE-EN038 · Collector's Rare · 1st Edition
$12.34
up 0.8%My Friend Purrely (CR)
AMDE-EN020 · Collector's Rare · 1st Edition
$10.08
down 47.7%Rescue-ACE Hydrant (CR)
AMDE-EN004 · Collector's Rare · 1st Edition
$7.94
The 25 most expensive Amazing Defenders cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Expurrely Noir (CR) AMDE-EN018 · Collector's Rare | 1st Edition | $36.54 | down 0.6% |
| 2 | ![]() | Ha-Re the Sword Mikanko (CR) AMDE-EN025 · Collector's Rare | 1st Edition | $27.24 | down 0.8% |
| 3 | ![]() | Ni-Ni the Mirror Mikanko (CR) AMDE-EN026 · Collector's Rare | 1st Edition | $18.82 | down 2.4% |
| 4 | ![]() | Isolde, Two Tales of the Noble Knights (CR) AMDE-EN052 · Collector's Rare | 1st Edition | $18.28 | down 1.5% |
| 5 | ![]() | Expurrely Happiness (CR) AMDE-EN017 · Collector's Rare | 1st Edition | $16.97 | up 7.7% |
| 6 | ![]() | Purrely (CR) AMDE-EN013 · Collector's Rare | 1st Edition | $16.47 | down 4.6% |
| 7 | ![]() | Mikanko Reflection Rondo (CR) AMDE-EN033 · Collector's Rare | 1st Edition | $15.98 | down 3.3% |
| 8 | ![]() | Gizmek Orochi, the Serpentron Sky Slasher (CR) AMDE-EN048 · Collector's Rare | 1st Edition | $15.28 | up 12.9% |
| 9 | ![]() | Rescue-ACE Turbulence (CR) AMDE-EN007 · Collector's Rare | 1st Edition | $15.10 | down 30.2% |
| 10 | ![]() | Infernoble Knight - Renaud (CR) AMDE-EN038 · Collector's Rare | 1st Edition | $12.34 | down 2.1% |
| 11 | ![]() | My Friend Purrely (CR) AMDE-EN020 · Collector's Rare | 1st Edition | $10.08 | up 0.8% |
| 12 | ![]() | Rescue-ACE Hydrant (CR) AMDE-EN004 · Collector's Rare | 1st Edition | $7.94 | down 47.7% |
| 13 | ![]() | Card Trooper (CR) AMDE-EN046 · Collector's Rare | 1st Edition | $7.40 | down 0.4% |
| 14 | ![]() | One for One (CR) AMDE-EN040 · Collector's Rare | 1st Edition | $7.33 | down 2.3% |
| 15 | ![]() | Heavenly Gate of the Mikanko AMDE-EN028 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $6.22 | down 14.6% |
| 16 | ![]() | Purrely Pretty Memory (CR) AMDE-EN022 · Collector's Rare | 1st Edition | $4.84 | up 4.3% |
| 17 | ![]() | Ohime the Manifested Mikanko AMDE-EN027 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $4.16 | up 6.9% |
| 18 | ![]() | Mikanko Water Arabesque AMDE-EN032 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $3.95 | down 1.7% |
| 19 | ![]() | My Friend Purrely AMDE-EN020 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $3.05 | down 15.5% |
| 20 | ![]() | Purrely AMDE-EN013 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $2.07 | up 28.6% |
| 21 | ![]() | ALERT! AMDE-EN010 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $1.74 | 0.0% |
| 22 | ![]() | Purrely Pretty Memory AMDE-EN022 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $1.64 | down 7.9% |
| 23 | ![]() | Rescue-ACE Turbulence AMDE-EN007 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $1.63 | down 10.9% |
| 24 | ![]() | RESCUE! AMDE-EN009 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $1.19 | up 6.2% |
| 25 | ![]() | Rescue-ACE Hydrant AMDE-EN004 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.67 | down 5.6% |
























