Armory Deck Origins: Hala Card List & Prices
$75.20
down 0.6% vs 8 Octdown 24.8% since Mar 2026
Armory Deck Origins: Hala has 26 cards with a price on 15 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Paragon Plate (Rainbow Foil) at $4.41. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $75, down 14.9% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Set value
$75
30-day change
down 14.9%
vs 15 Sep 2026Cards with prices
26
Released
17 Apr 2026
Armory Deck Origins: Hala chase cards
Most expensive Armory Deck Origins: Hala cards
down 1.6%Paragon Plate
AHA004 · Legendary · Rainbow Foil
$4.41
0.0%Silverstride Dodgers
AHA006 · Majestic · Rainbow Foil
$4.02
up 11.7%Brimming Blade (Red)
AHA011 · Majestic · Normal
$3.15
0.0%Reverent Rerebrace
AHA005 · Majestic · Rainbow Foil
$2.83
0.0%Backside Of The Blade (Blue)
AHA019 · Rare · Normal
$2.81
down 6.4%Toe The Line (Red)
AHA015 · Rare · Normal
$2.80
0.0%Polished Blade (Red)
AHA009 · Majestic · Normal
$2.50
down 3.8%Gleam Of The Blade (Red)
AHA008 · Rare · Normal
$2.29
down 12.4%Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow
AHA001 · Majestic · Rainbow Foil
$2.19
0.0%Edict of Steel (Red)
AHA012 · Common · Normal
$2.17
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
27 rows
Armory Deck Origins: Hala card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Armory Deck Origins: Hala | Normal | $33.46 | $32.00 | down 1.0% | down 27.9% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Paragon Plate AHA004 · Legendary | Rainbow Foil | $4.41 | $3.30 | 0.0% | down 1.6% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Silverstride Dodgers AHA006 · Majestic | Rainbow Foil | $4.02 | $3.50 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Brimming Blade (Red) AHA011 · Majestic | Normal | $3.15 | $2.61 | up 1.0% | up 11.7% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Reverent Rerebrace AHA005 · Majestic | Rainbow Foil | $2.83 | $2.70 | up 0.4% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Backside Of The Blade (Blue) AHA019 · Rare | Normal | $2.81 | $1.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Toe The Line (Red) AHA015 · Rare | Normal | $2.80 | $0.92 | down 6.4% | down 6.4% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Polished Blade (Red) AHA009 · Majestic | Normal | $2.50 | $0.88 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Gleam Of The Blade (Red) AHA008 · Rare | Normal | $2.29 | $2.38 | down 3.8% | down 3.8% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Hala, Bladesaint of the Vow AHA001 · Majestic | Rainbow Foil | $2.19 | $0.85 | 0.0% | down 12.4% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Edict of Steel (Red) AHA012 · Common | Normal | $2.17 | $2.17 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Ole (Blue) AHA021 · Rare | Normal | $1.97 | $0.79 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Anticipating Gaze AHA003 · Majestic | Rainbow Foil | $1.82 | $0.80 | 0.0% | down 4.2% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Zenith Blade AHA002 · Rare | Rainbow Foil | $1.41 | $0.90 | 0.0% | down 6.0% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Shuck (Blue) AHA024 · Common | Normal | $1.13 | $1.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Sharp Incline (Red) AHA013 · Common | Normal | $0.97 | $0.90 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Deadly Display (Red) AHA007 · Common | Normal | $0.95 | $0.92 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Edict Of Steel (Blue) AHA022 · Common | Normal | $0.95 | $0.90 | 0.0% | down 1.0% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Indefensibly Honed (Blue) AHA023 · Majestic | Normal | $0.77 | $1.99 | up 24.2% | up 42.6% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Edict Of Steel (Yellow) AHA017 · Common | Normal | $0.63 | $0.63 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Swordmasters Path (Red) AHA014 · Common | Normal | $0.36 | $0.36 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Sharp Incline (Yellow) AHA018 · Common | Normal | $0.35 | $0.35 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Visit The Dawnsmith (Blue) AHA026 · Rare | Normal | $0.32 | $0.25 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Flurry Foot Dance (Yellow) AHA016 · Rare | Normal | $0.31 | $0.31 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Swordmasters Path (Blue) AHA025 · Common | Normal | $0.23 | $0.23 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Deadly Display (Blue) AHA020 · Common | Normal | $0.22 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Silverdrop Downpour (Red) AHA010 · Common | Normal | $0.18 | $0.18 | 0.0% | 0.0% |


























