Most Expensive Blazing Dominion Cards
The most expensive Blazing Dominion card is Fydraulis Harmonia (Starlight Rare) (1st Edition) at $155.80 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 12 Oct 2026.
down 8.4%Fydraulis Harmonia (Starlight Rare)
BLZD-EN024 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$155.80
up 1.7%Solemn Accusation (Starlight Rare)
BLZD-EN079 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$107.48
down 1.7%Dominus Spark (Starlight Rare)
BLZD-EN077 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$94.70
down 19.3%Fydraulis Harmonia
BLZD-EN024 · Secret Rare · 1st Edition
$70.93
up 28.2%Dominus Spark
BLZD-EN077 · Secret Rare · 1st Edition
$67.03
down 2.2%Charmer Quartet in Bloom (Starlight Rare)
BLZD-EN050 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$66.10
down 8.7%Solemn Accusation
BLZD-EN079 · Secret Rare · 1st Edition
$51.33
up 15.2%Elfnote Regina (Starlight Rare)
BLZD-EN014 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$50.90
down 14.9%Red Nova Dragon (Starlight Rare)
BLZD-EN101 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$35.73
down 7.8%The Crimson King (Starlight Rare)
BLZD-EN036 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$34.41
up 30.6%Charmer Quartet in Bloom (Secret Rare)
BLZD-ENSP1 · Secret Rare · Limited
$28.96
down 14.3%Nervedo the Shadebeast Power Patron (Starlight Rare)
BLZD-EN011 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$28.71
The 25 most expensive Blazing Dominion cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Fydraulis Harmonia (Starlight Rare) BLZD-EN024 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $155.80 | down 8.4% |
| 2 | ![]() | Solemn Accusation (Starlight Rare) BLZD-EN079 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $107.48 | up 1.7% |
| 3 | ![]() | Dominus Spark (Starlight Rare) BLZD-EN077 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $94.70 | down 1.7% |
| 4 | ![]() | Fydraulis Harmonia BLZD-EN024 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $70.93 | down 19.3% |
| 5 | ![]() | Dominus Spark BLZD-EN077 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $67.03 | up 28.2% |
| 6 | ![]() | Charmer Quartet in Bloom (Starlight Rare) BLZD-EN050 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $66.10 | down 2.2% |
| 7 | ![]() | Solemn Accusation BLZD-EN079 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $51.33 | down 8.7% |
| 8 | ![]() | Elfnote Regina (Starlight Rare) BLZD-EN014 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $50.90 | up 15.2% |
| 9 | ![]() | Red Nova Dragon (Starlight Rare) BLZD-EN101 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $35.73 | down 14.9% |
| 10 | ![]() | The Crimson King (Starlight Rare) BLZD-EN036 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $34.41 | down 7.8% |
| 11 | ![]() | Charmer Quartet in Bloom (Secret Rare) BLZD-ENSP1 · Secret Rare | Limited | $28.96 | up 30.6% |
| 12 | ![]() | Nervedo the Shadebeast Power Patron (Starlight Rare) BLZD-EN011 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $28.71 | down 14.3% |
| 13 | ![]() | Elfnote Regina BLZD-EN014 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $27.97 | up 151.3% |
| 14 | ![]() | Power Vice Dragon (Starlight Rare) BLZD-EN002 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $27.25 | down 0.9% |
| 15 | ![]() | Junoldo the Shadespirit Power Patron (Starlight Rare) BLZD-EN013 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $23.11 | down 5.6% |
| 16 | ![]() | Shade the Obscure (Starlight Rare) BLZD-EN083 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $20.68 | down 14.3% |
| 17 | ![]() | Princess Dracaena, the Thirsting Tree (Starlight Rare) BLZD-EN027 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $20.13 | down 1.0% |
| 18 | ![]() | Power Vice Dragon BLZD-EN002 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $19.61 | up 1.2% |
| 19 | ![]() | Fairy Tail - Matchgiru (Starlight Rare) BLZD-EN016 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $19.53 | down 15.1% |
| 20 | ![]() | Kewl Tune Rotary (Starlight Rare) BLZD-EN021 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $19.07 | down 33.9% |
| 21 | ![]() | Charmer Quartet in Bloom BLZD-EN050 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $17.20 | up 34.1% |
| 22 | ![]() | Teller of Fairy Tails (Starlight Rare) BLZD-EN034 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $14.07 | down 10.6% |
| 23 | ![]() | Fata Dragna (Starlight Rare) BLZD-EN082 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $13.04 | down 12.3% |
| 24 | ![]() | Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Gustav Rocket (Starlight Rare) BLZD-EN043 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $12.39 | up 0.9% |
| 25 | ![]() | Exceptional Schedule (Starlight Rare) BLZD-EN054 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $11.60 | up 6.8% |
























