Most Expensive Blitz Deck: Outsiders - Uzuri Cards
The most expensive Blitz Deck: Outsiders - Uzuri card is Humble (Red) at $2.25 on TCGplayer. These 18 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 12 Oct 2026.
up 21.0%Humble (Red)
UZU012 · Rare · Normal
$2.25
0.0%Bloodrot Pox
UZU028 · Token · Normal
$1.00
0.0%Ponder
UZU031 · Token · Normal
$0.75
up 24.4%Death Touch (Red)
UZU008 · Rare · Normal
$0.51
0.0%Spider's Bite
UZU002 · Common · Normal
$0.30
0.0%Isolate (Blue)
UZU022 · Common · Normal
$0.28
0.0%Infect (Blue)
UZU021 · Common · Normal
$0.25
0.0%Sedate (Blue)
UZU024 · Common · Normal
$0.25
0.0%Frailty
UZU029 · Token · Normal
$0.25
up 4.8%Sedate (Red)
UZU015 · Common · Normal
$0.22
down 12.0%Unmovable (Blue)
UZU027 · Common · Normal
$0.22
0.0%Inertia
UZU030 · Token · Normal
$0.22
The 18 most expensive Blitz Deck: Outsiders - Uzuri cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Humble (Red) UZU012 · Rare | Normal | $2.25TruePrice | up 21.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Bloodrot Pox UZU028 · Token | Normal | $1.00 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ![]() | Ponder UZU031 · Token | Normal | $0.75 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | Death Touch (Red) UZU008 · Rare | Normal | $0.51 | up 24.4% |
| 5 | ![]() | Spider's Bite UZU002 · Common | Normal | $0.30 | 0.0% |
| 6 | ![]() | Isolate (Blue) UZU022 · Common | Normal | $0.28 | 0.0% |
| 7 | ![]() | Infect (Blue) UZU021 · Common | Normal | $0.25 | 0.0% |
| 8 | ![]() | Sedate (Blue) UZU024 · Common | Normal | $0.25 | 0.0% |
| 9 | ![]() | Frailty UZU029 · Token | Normal | $0.25 | 0.0% |
| 10 | ![]() | Sedate (Red) UZU015 · Common | Normal | $0.22 | up 4.8% |
| 11 | ![]() | Unmovable (Blue) UZU027 · Common | Normal | $0.22 | down 12.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Inertia UZU030 · Token | Normal | $0.22 | 0.0% |
| 13 | ![]() | Ironhide Legs UZU006 · Common | Normal | $0.20 | 0.0% |
| 14 | ![]() | Isolate (Red) UZU014 · Common | Normal | $0.20 | 0.0% |
| 15 | ![]() | Peace of Mind (Red) UZU016 · Common | Normal | $0.19 | 0.0% |
| 16 | ![]() | Razor's Edge (Blue) UZU026 · Common | Normal | $0.19 | 0.0% |
| 17 | ![]() | Demolition Crew (Red) UZU010 · Common | Normal | $0.10 | 0.0% |
| 18 | ![]() | Mask of Shifting Perspectives UZU003 · Common | Normal | $0.07 | 0.0% |

















