Dark Crisis (25th Anniversary Edition) Card List & Prices
$363.43
up 0.2% vs 9 Octup 57.2% since Feb 2024
Dark Crisis (25th Anniversary Edition) has 106 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Exodia Necross (Unlimited) at $52.36. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $363, up 2.8% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Yu-Gi-Oh! market overviewSet value
$363
30-day change
up 2.8%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
106
Released
21 Apr 2023
Dark Crisis (25th Anniversary Edition) chase cards
Most expensive Dark Crisis (25th Anniversary Edition) cards
up 5.8%Exodia Necross
DCR-EN020 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$52.36
up 1.6%Blast Held by a Tribute
DCR-EN104 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$27.06
down 0.2%Reflect Bounder
DCR-EN012 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$21.69
0.0%Shinato, King of a Higher Plane
DCR-EN016 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$20.48
up 1.1%Skull Archfiend of Lightning
DCR-EN073 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$19.99
up 2.2%Cost Down
DCR-EN053 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$18.31
0.0%Guardian Ceal
DCR-EN006 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$14.01
down 1.8%Guardian Grarl
DCR-EN007 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$13.99
up 18.1%Kaiser Glider
DCR-EN051 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$13.11
up 0.5%Berserk Dragon
DCR-EN019 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$13.08
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
107 rows
Dark Crisis (25th Anniversary Edition) card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Exodia Necross DCR-EN020 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $52.36 | $52.00 | down 1.8% | up 5.8% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Blast Held by a Tribute DCR-EN104 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $27.06 | $33.61 | 0.0% | up 1.6% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Reflect Bounder DCR-EN012 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $21.69 | $18.65 | 0.0% | down 0.2% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Shinato, King of a Higher Plane DCR-EN016 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $20.48 | $18.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Skull Archfiend of Lightning DCR-EN073 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $19.99 | $18.99 | 0.0% | up 1.1% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Cost Down DCR-EN053 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $18.31 | $13.00 | 0.0% | up 2.2% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Guardian Ceal DCR-EN006 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $14.01 | $9.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Guardian Grarl DCR-EN007 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $13.99 | $13.62 | 0.0% | down 1.8% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Kaiser Glider DCR-EN051 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $13.11 | $8.00 | up 3.6% | up 18.1% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Berserk Dragon DCR-EN019 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $13.08 | $5.00 | 0.0% | up 0.5% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Dark Flare Knight DCR-EN017 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $12.81 | $11.12 | up 1.6% | up 0.4% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Dark Crisis Booster Pack (25th Anniversary Edition) | Normal | $11.43 | $15.49 | up 3.0% | up 5.4% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Gyaku-Gire Panda DCR-EN021 · Common | Unlimited | $9.84 | $9.29 | up 3.6% | up 0.5% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Tsukuyomi DCR-EN075 · Rare | Unlimited | $9.25 | $9.30 | up 0.4% | up 3.0% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Mirage Knight DCR-EN018 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $8.44 | $6.84 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | ![]() | D.D. Warrior Lady DCR-EN027 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $8.29 | $5.00 | up 6.1% | up 7.2% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Dark Master - Zorc DCR-EN082 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $8.15 | $5.98 | 0.0% | down 0.6% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Vampire Lord DCR-EN000 · Secret Rare | Unlimited | $7.93 | $4.69 | up 0.4% | up 11.1% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Spell Vanishing DCR-EN101 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $6.70 | $4.00 | 0.0% | up 0.3% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Butterfly Dagger - Elma DCR-EN032 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $6.59 | $4.23 | down 1.6% | down 3.1% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Interdimensional Matter Transporter DCR-EN052 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $6.04 | $4.74 | 0.0% | up 0.5% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Different Dimension Dragon DCR-EN015 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $5.26 | $2.45 | 0.0% | up 5.4% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Terrorking Archfiend DCR-EN072 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $4.61 | $3.55 | 0.0% | up 4.8% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Mudora DCR-EN076 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $4.55 | $2.49 | 0.0% | up 6.6% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Archfiend Soldier DCR-EN057 · Rare | Unlimited | $3.16 | $1.90 | up 1.9% | up 6.8% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Judgment of Anubis DCR-EN105 · Secret Rare | Unlimited | $3.04 | $2.90 | up 1.7% | down 1.0% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Sakuretsu Armor DCR-EN102 · Common | Unlimited | $1.67 | $0.39 | 0.0% | down 1.2% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Guardian Baou DCR-EN008 · Rare | Unlimited | $1.53 | $0.32 | down 2.5% | up 240.0% | |
| 29 | ![]() | Final Countdown DCR-EN091 · Common | Unlimited | $1.41 | $0.59 | 0.0% | up 2.2% | |
| 30 | ![]() | Great Maju Garzett DCR-EN063 · Rare | Unlimited | $1.31 | $1.00 | down 3.0% | up 0.8% | |
| 31 | ![]() | Ojama Trio DCR-EN047 · Common | Unlimited | $1.21 | $0.50 | 0.0% | up 13.1% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Guardian Tryce DCR-EN010 · Rare | Unlimited | $0.84 | $0.24 | 0.0% | up 10.5% | |
| 33 | ![]() | Ojama Green DCR-EN056 · Common | Unlimited | $0.83 | $0.35 | up 9.2% | up 23.9% | |
| 34 | ![]() | Skill Drain DCR-EN049 · Rare | Unlimited | $0.68 | $0.40 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 35 | ![]() | Arsenal Summoner DCR-EN004 · Common | Unlimited | $0.65 | $0.10 | 0.0% | down 1.5% | |
| 36 | ![]() | Falling Down DCR-EN088 · Common | Unlimited | $0.64 | $0.15 | down 4.5% | up 1.6% | |
| 37 | ![]() | Despair from the Dark DCR-EN023 · Common | Unlimited | $0.62 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 5.1% | |
| 38 | ![]() | Dice Re-Roll DCR-EN100 · Common | Unlimited | $0.60 | $0.20 | 0.0% | down 4.8% | |
| 39 | ![]() | Mefist the Infernal General DCR-EN066 · Rare | Unlimited | $0.59 | $0.30 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 40 | ![]() | Wicked-Breaking Flamberge - Baou DCR-EN035 · Rare | Unlimited | $0.53 | $0.09 | up 1.9% | up 3.9% | |
| 41 | ![]() | Gagagigo DCR-EN054 · Common | Unlimited | $0.51 | $0.25 | down 1.9% | up 2.0% | |
| 42 | ![]() | Guardian Elma DCR-EN005 · Common | Unlimited | $0.50 | $0.14 | 0.0% | up 11.1% | |
| 43 | ![]() | Contract with Exodia DCR-EN031 · Common | Unlimited | $0.49 | $0.19 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 44 | ![]() | Fear from the Dark DCR-EN025 · Rare | Unlimited | $0.48 | $0.10 | down 2.0% | down 2.0% | |
| 45 | ![]() | Iron Blacksmith Kotetsu DCR-EN064 · Common | Unlimited | $0.48 | $0.15 | up 2.1% | 0.0% | |
| 46 | ![]() | Infernalqueen Archfiend DCR-EN071 · Rare | Unlimited | $0.45 | $0.25 | down 6.2% | down 18.2% | |
| 47 | ![]() | Frozen Soul DCR-EN096 · Common | Unlimited | $0.45 | $0.10 | up 4.7% | up 4.7% | |
| 48 | ![]() | Twin Swords of Flashing Light - Tryce DCR-EN037 · Common | Unlimited | $0.43 | $0.20 | 0.0% | up 2.4% | |
| 49 | ![]() | Shinato's Ark DCR-EN029 · Common | Unlimited | $0.42 | $0.14 | up 7.7% | 0.0% | |
| 50 | ![]() | Token Thanksgiving DCR-EN041 · Common | Unlimited | $0.42 | $0.35 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 51 | ![]() | Archfiend's Roar DCR-EN099 · Common | Unlimited | $0.42 | $0.10 | down 10.6% | down 6.7% | |
| 52 | ![]() | Contract with the Abyss DCR-EN086 · Rare | Unlimited | $0.39 | $0.17 | down 7.1% | down 7.1% | |
| 53 | ![]() | Darkbishop Archfiend DCR-EN069 · Rare | Unlimited | $0.38 | $0.01 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 54 | ![]() | Legendary Flame Lord DCR-EN081 · Rare | Unlimited | $0.38 | $0.14 | 0.0% | up 8.6% | |
| 55 | ![]() | Contract with the Dark Master DCR-EN087 · Common | Unlimited | $0.38 | $0.07 | 0.0% | down 11.6% | |
| 56 | ![]() | Des Feral Imp DCR-EN014 · Rare | Unlimited | $0.37 | $0.19 | 0.0% | down 5.1% | |
| 57 | ![]() | Shadowknight Archfiend DCR-EN068 · Common | Unlimited | $0.37 | $0.12 | down 5.1% | down 2.6% | |
| 58 | ![]() | Dark Scorpion Combination DCR-EN098 · Rare | Unlimited | $0.37 | $0.13 | 0.0% | down 9.8% | |
| 59 | ![]() | Different Dimension Gate DCR-EN044 · Rare | Unlimited | $0.36 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 5.9% | |
| 60 | ![]() | Rod of Silence - Kay'est DCR-EN036 · Common | Unlimited | $0.35 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 2.9% | |
| 61 | ![]() | Precious Cards from Beyond DCR-EN038 · Common | Unlimited | $0.33 | $0.07 | 0.0% | up 6.5% | |
| 62 | ![]() | Nin-Ken Dog DCR-EN002 · Common | Unlimited | $0.32 | $0.09 | 0.0% | up 3.2% | |
| 63 | ![]() | Vilepawn Archfiend DCR-EN067 · Common | Unlimited | $0.32 | $0.08 | down 8.6% | down 13.5% | |
| 64 | ![]() | Pandemonium DCR-EN094 · Common | Unlimited | $0.32 | $0.12 | 0.0% | down 8.6% | |
| 65 | ![]() | Cestus of Dagla DCR-EN090 · Common | Unlimited | $0.31 | $0.12 | 0.0% | up 3.3% | |
| 66 | ![]() | Maju Garzett DCR-EN024 · Common | Unlimited | $0.31 | $0.14 | up 19.2% | up 6.9% | |
| 67 | ![]() | Shooting Star Bow - Ceal DCR-EN033 · Common | Unlimited | $0.30 | $0.14 | 0.0% | up 3.4% | |
| 68 | ![]() | Staunch Defender DCR-EN046 · Common | Unlimited | $0.30 | $0.01 | 0.0% | up 7.1% | |
| 69 | ![]() | Dark Scorpion - Meanae the Thorn DCR-EN061 · Common | Unlimited | $0.29 | $0.05 | 0.0% | up 3.6% | |
| 70 | ![]() | Goblin of Greed DCR-EN065 · Common | Unlimited | $0.29 | $0.18 | 0.0% | up 16.0% | |
| 71 | ![]() | Kelbek DCR-EN078 · Common | Unlimited | $0.29 | $0.05 | 0.0% | up 11.5% | |
| 72 | ![]() | Spell Reproduction DCR-EN083 · Common | Unlimited | $0.29 | $0.15 | 0.0% | up 3.6% | |
| 73 | ![]() | Cyber Raider DCR-EN011 · Common | Unlimited | $0.28 | $0.05 | down 3.4% | down 3.4% | |
| 74 | ![]() | Little-Winguard DCR-EN013 · Common | Unlimited | $0.28 | $0.12 | 0.0% | down 12.5% | |
| 75 | ![]() | Morale Boost DCR-EN042 · Common | Unlimited | $0.28 | $0.08 | 0.0% | down 3.4% | |
| 76 | ![]() | Final Attack Orders DCR-EN045 · Common | Unlimited | $0.28 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 77 | ![]() | Pandemonium Watchbear DCR-EN058 · Common | Unlimited | $0.28 | $0.06 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 78 | ![]() | Archfiend's Oath DCR-EN092 · Common | Unlimited | $0.28 | $0.18 | down 6.7% | down 6.7% | |
| 79 | ![]() | Guardian Kay'est DCR-EN009 · Common | Unlimited | $0.27 | $0.05 | 0.0% | up 8.0% | |
| 80 | ![]() | A Deal with Dark Ruler DCR-EN030 · Common | Unlimited | $0.27 | $0.13 | 0.0% | down 3.6% | |
| 81 | ![]() | Fairy of the Spring DCR-EN040 · Common | Unlimited | $0.27 | $0.05 | down 6.9% | down 12.9% | |
| 82 | ![]() | Non-Spellcasting Area DCR-EN043 · Common | Unlimited | $0.27 | $0.08 | up 8.0% | up 3.8% | |
| 83 | ![]() | Battle Footballer DCR-EN001 · Common | Unlimited | $0.26 | $0.09 | down 3.7% | up 4.0% | |
| 84 | ![]() | Rod of the Mind's Eye DCR-EN039 · Common | Unlimited | $0.26 | $0.03 | up 13.0% | down 18.8% | |
| 85 | ![]() | Blindly Loyal Goblin DCR-EN022 · Common | Unlimited | $0.25 | $0.05 | down 3.8% | down 3.8% | |
| 86 | ![]() | Gravity Axe - Grarl DCR-EN034 · Common | Unlimited | $0.25 | $0.10 | up 4.2% | up 19.0% | |
| 87 | ![]() | Desrook Archfiend DCR-EN070 · Common | Unlimited | $0.25 | $0.10 | down 3.8% | down 26.5% | |
| 88 | ![]() | Dark Scorpion - Chick the Yellow DCR-EN026 · Common | Unlimited | $0.24 | $0.05 | down 7.7% | up 4.3% | |
| 89 | ![]() | Sasuke Samurai #2 DCR-EN059 · Common | Unlimited | $0.24 | $0.04 | down 4.0% | down 4.0% | |
| 90 | ![]() | Altar for Tribute DCR-EN095 · Common | Unlimited | $0.24 | $0.10 | down 4.0% | 0.0% | |
| 91 | ![]() | Really Eternal Rest DCR-EN050 · Common | Unlimited | $0.23 | $0.05 | 0.0% | up 15.0% | |
| 92 | ![]() | Keldo DCR-EN077 · Common | Unlimited | $0.23 | $0.10 | down 8.0% | down 8.0% | |
| 93 | ![]() | Agido DCR-EN080 · Common | Unlimited | $0.23 | $0.15 | 0.0% | down 8.0% | |
| 94 | ![]() | Dragged Down into the Grave DCR-EN084 · Common | Unlimited | $0.23 | $0.02 | 0.0% | up 4.5% | |
| 95 | ![]() | Arsenal Robber DCR-EN048 · Common | Unlimited | $0.22 | $0.02 | down 8.3% | down 8.3% | |
| 96 | ![]() | Mustering of the Dark Scorpions DCR-EN093 · Common | Unlimited | $0.22 | $0.06 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 97 | ![]() | Metallizing Parasite - Lunatite DCR-EN074 · Rare | Unlimited | $0.22 | $0.05 | 0.0% | up 4.8% | |
| 98 | ![]() | Dark Scorpion - Gorg the Strong DCR-EN060 · Common | Unlimited | $0.21 | $0.06 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 99 | ![]() | Acrobat Monkey DCR-EN003 · Common | Unlimited | $0.20 | $0.06 | down 13.0% | down 4.8% | |
| 100 | ![]() | Thousand Needles DCR-EN028 · Common | Unlimited | $0.20 | $0.04 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 101 | ![]() | Outstanding Dog Marron DCR-EN062 · Common | Unlimited | $0.20 | $0.05 | 0.0% | down 4.8% | |
| 102 | ![]() | D.D. Trainer DCR-EN055 · Common | Unlimited | $0.18 | $0.07 | 0.0% | down 5.3% | |
| 103 | ![]() | Battle-Scarred DCR-EN097 · Common | Unlimited | $0.18 | $0.05 | 0.0% | down 5.3% | |
| 104 | ![]() | Incandescent Ordeal DCR-EN085 · Common | Unlimited | $0.17 | $0.05 | 0.0% | down 5.6% | |
| 105 | ![]() | Zolga DCR-EN079 · Common | Unlimited | $0.14 | $0.05 | 0.0% | down 6.7% | |
| 106 | ![]() | Ray of Hope DCR-EN103 · Common | Unlimited | $0.14 | $0.05 | 0.0% | down 36.4% | |
| 107 | ![]() | Checkmate DCR-EN089 · Common | Unlimited | $0.13 | $0.06 | up 8.3% | down 23.5% |










































































































