Most Expensive DPt-P Promotional cards
The most expensive DPt-P Promotional cards card is Michina Temple - 044/DPt-P (Holofoil) at $120.00 on TCGplayer. These 10 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 17 Oct 2026.
0.0%Michina Temple - 044/DPt-P
044/DPt-P · None · Holofoil
$120.00
0.0%Lucario - 015/DPt-P
015/DPt-P · None · Normal
$66.20
up 2.1%Mismagius GL LV.X - 011/DPt-P
011/DPt-P · None · Holofoil
$36.20

Darkrai G - 005/DPt-P
005/DPt-P · None · Normal
$11.50
up 3.5%Arceus - 041/DPt-P
041/DPt-P · None · Normal
$11.02
0.0%Probopass G - 004/DPt-P
004/DPt-P · None · Normal
$9.99
0.0%Ultimate Zone - 048/DPt-P
048/DPt-P · None · Normal
$9.99
up 50.0%Rotom - 003/DPt-P
003/DPt-P · None · Normal
$9.00
0.0%Electrode G - 010/DPt-P
010/DPt-P · None · Holofoil
$7.66
0.0%Carnivine G - 001/DPt-P
001/DPt-P · None · Normal
$2.00
The 10 most expensive DPt-P Promotional cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Michina Temple - 044/DPt-P 044/DPt-P · None | Holofoil | $120.00 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Lucario - 015/DPt-P 015/DPt-P · None | Normal | $66.20 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ![]() | Mismagius GL LV.X - 011/DPt-P 011/DPt-P · None | Holofoil | $36.20 | up 2.1% |
| 4 | ![]() | Darkrai G - 005/DPt-P 005/DPt-P · None | Normal | $11.50 | – |
| 5 | ![]() | Arceus - 041/DPt-P 041/DPt-P · None | Normal | $11.02 | up 3.5% |
| 6 | ![]() | Probopass G - 004/DPt-P 004/DPt-P · None | Normal | $9.99TruePrice | 0.0% |
| 7 | ![]() | Ultimate Zone - 048/DPt-P 048/DPt-P · None | Normal | $9.99 | 0.0% |
| 8 | ![]() | Rotom - 003/DPt-P 003/DPt-P · None | Normal | $9.00 | up 50.0% |
| 9 | ![]() | Electrode G - 010/DPt-P 010/DPt-P · None | Holofoil | $7.66 | 0.0% |
| 10 | ![]() | Carnivine G - 001/DPt-P 001/DPt-P · None | Normal | $2.00TruePrice | 0.0% |









