Dragons of Legend: Unleashed Card List & Prices
$224.30
up 0.2% vs 9 Octup 2.7% since Feb 2024
Dragons of Legend: Unleashed has 73 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon (1st Edition) at $6.41. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $224, down 0.3% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Yu-Gi-Oh! market overviewSet value
$224
30-day change
down 0.3%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
73
Released
19 Aug 2016
Dragons of Legend: Unleashed chase cards
Most expensive Dragons of Legend: Unleashed cards
down 10.7%Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon
DRL3-EN029 · Secret Rare · 1st Edition
$6.41
up 2.0%Dark Magician Girl the Dragon Knight
DRL3-EN044 · Ultra Rare · 1st Edition
$5.17
up 10.1%The Eye of Timaeus
DRL3-EN045 · Ultra Rare · 1st Edition
$4.81
up 1.4%Ritual Sanctuary
DRL3-EN016 · Secret Rare · 1st Edition
$2.24
down 10.9%Number 24: Dragulas the Vampiric Dragon
DRL3-EN022 · Secret Rare · 1st Edition
$1.71
up 2.9%Amulet Dragon
DRL3-EN043 · Ultra Rare · 1st Edition
$1.43
up 8.1%Soul Charge
DRL3-EN051 · Ultra Rare · 1st Edition
$1.33
up 4.4%Red Nova
DRL3-EN017 · Secret Rare · 1st Edition
$1.18
0.0%Galaxy Stealth Dragon
DRL3-EN030 · Secret Rare · 1st Edition
$1.01
down 7.5%Number 45: Crumble Logos the Prophet of Demolition
DRL3-EN023 · Secret Rare · 1st Edition
$0.98
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
75 rows
Dragons of Legend: Unleashed card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Dragons of Legend: Unleashed Booster Box | Normal | $146.48 | $135.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Dragons of Legend: Unleashed Booster Pack | Normal | $24.99 | $24.98 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Galaxy-Eyes Cipher Dragon DRL3-EN029 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $6.41 | $2.99 | up 2.7% | down 10.7% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Dark Magician Girl the Dragon Knight DRL3-EN044 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $5.17 | $3.25 | up 1.4% | up 2.0% | |
| 5 | ![]() | The Eye of Timaeus DRL3-EN045 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $4.81 | $4.41 | up 7.4% | up 10.1% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Ritual Sanctuary DRL3-EN016 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $2.24 | $0.99 | down 0.4% | up 1.4% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Number 24: Dragulas the Vampiric Dragon DRL3-EN022 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $1.71 | $1.38 | down 7.1% | down 10.9% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Amulet Dragon DRL3-EN043 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $1.43 | $0.40 | up 2.1% | up 2.9% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Soul Charge DRL3-EN051 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $1.33 | $0.94 | up 6.4% | up 8.1% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Red Nova DRL3-EN017 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $1.18 | $0.50 | down 9.9% | up 4.4% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Galaxy Stealth Dragon DRL3-EN030 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $1.01 | $0.50 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Number 45: Crumble Logos the Prophet of Demolition DRL3-EN023 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $0.98 | $0.74 | 0.0% | down 7.5% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Mound of the Bound Creator DRL3-EN053 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.90 | $0.67 | 0.0% | up 1.1% | |
| 14 | ![]() | The Claw of Hermos DRL3-EN067 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.84 | $0.66 | down 1.2% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Number 59: Crooked Cook DRL3-EN025 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.83 | $0.52 | down 2.4% | down 7.8% | |
| 16 | ![]() | The Seal of Orichalcos DRL3-EN070 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.80 | $0.74 | 0.0% | up 6.7% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Flower Cardian Lightshower DRL3-EN039 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $0.78 | $0.44 | up 4.0% | down 23.5% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Number 98: Antitopian DRL3-EN027 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $0.75 | $0.48 | 0.0% | up 7.1% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Red-Eyes Black Dragon Sword DRL3-EN066 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.71 | $0.39 | 0.0% | down 1.4% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Lord of the Red DRL3-EN068 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.68 | $0.40 | up 1.5% | down 1.4% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Cyber Angel Dakini DRL3-EN014 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $0.65 | $0.25 | up 4.8% | up 10.2% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Cyber Angel Benten DRL3-EN012 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $0.57 | $0.20 | down 1.7% | up 3.6% | |
| 23 | ![]() | The Fang of Critias DRL3-EN060 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.57 | $0.45 | 0.0% | down 6.6% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Number 51: Finisher the Strong Arm DRL3-EN024 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $0.53 | $0.38 | 0.0% | up 1.9% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Red-Eyes Transmigration DRL3-EN069 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.52 | $0.22 | 0.0% | up 2.0% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Flower Cardian Zebra Grass DRL3-EN032 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.51 | $0.11 | up 2.0% | up 6.3% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Cyber Angel Idaten DRL3-EN013 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $0.50 | $0.20 | down 2.0% | down 2.0% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Flower Cardian Pine DRL3-EN031 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $0.50 | $0.20 | 0.0% | down 35.9% | |
| 29 | ![]() | Night Express Knight DRL3-EN072 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.50 | $0.19 | 0.0% | down 13.8% | |
| 30 | ![]() | Odd-Eyes Mirage Dragon DRL3-EN001 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $0.49 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 4.3% | |
| 31 | ![]() | Flower Cardian Willow DRL3-EN033 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.49 | $0.20 | up 2.1% | 0.0% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Flower Cardian Willow with Calligrapher DRL3-EN037 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.49 | $0.10 | up 4.3% | up 11.4% | |
| 33 | ![]() | The Despair Uranus DRL3-EN009 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $0.48 | $0.35 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 34 | ![]() | Wiretap DRL3-EN054 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.47 | $0.20 | 0.0% | up 11.9% | |
| 35 | ![]() | Ra's Disciple DRL3-EN052 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.46 | $0.27 | up 12.2% | up 17.9% | |
| 36 | ![]() | The Grand Jupiter DRL3-EN008 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $0.45 | $0.25 | 0.0% | up 2.3% | |
| 37 | ![]() | Number 100: Numeron Dragon DRL3-EN021 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $0.45 | $0.15 | up 2.3% | up 2.3% | |
| 38 | ![]() | Legendary Knight Timaeus DRL3-EN041 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.45 | $0.23 | down 2.2% | down 2.2% | |
| 39 | ![]() | The Suppression Pluto DRL3-EN010 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $0.44 | $0.22 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 40 | ![]() | Guardian Dreadscythe DRL3-EN049 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.43 | $0.21 | 0.0% | up 22.9% | |
| 41 | ![]() | Timaeus the Knight of Destiny DRL3-EN055 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.42 | $0.05 | 0.0% | up 5.0% | |
| 42 | ![]() | Mirror Force Dragon DRL3-EN059 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.42 | $0.25 | down 2.3% | 0.0% | |
| 43 | ![]() | Machine Angel Ritual DRL3-EN015 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.40 | $0.14 | down 2.4% | down 2.4% | |
| 44 | ![]() | Legendary Knight Critias DRL3-EN056 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.40 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 14.3% | |
| 45 | ![]() | Cyber Petit Angel DRL3-EN011 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.39 | $0.15 | 0.0% | down 4.9% | |
| 46 | ![]() | Flower Cardian Paulownia DRL3-EN034 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.38 | $0.09 | 0.0% | up 5.6% | |
| 47 | ![]() | Flower Cardian Zebra Grass with Moon DRL3-EN036 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.38 | $0.09 | down 5.0% | down 9.5% | |
| 48 | ![]() | Flower Gathering DRL3-EN040 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.38 | $0.14 | up 2.7% | 0.0% | |
| 49 | ![]() | Kuribandit DRL3-EN042 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.37 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 50 | ![]() | Tyrant Wing DRL3-EN061 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.37 | $0.14 | 0.0% | up 8.8% | |
| 51 | ![]() | The Tripper Mercury DRL3-EN006 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $0.36 | $0.14 | up 2.9% | up 20.0% | |
| 52 | ![]() | The Blazing Mars DRL3-EN007 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $0.36 | $0.10 | up 2.9% | up 2.9% | |
| 53 | ![]() | Reaper Scythe - Dreadscythe DRL3-EN050 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.34 | $0.18 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 54 | ![]() | Number 78: Number Archive DRL3-EN026 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.32 | $0.10 | down 8.6% | down 8.6% | |
| 55 | ![]() | Legend of Heart DRL3-EN046 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.32 | $0.24 | down 3.0% | down 5.9% | |
| 56 | ![]() | Raidraptor - Napalm Dragonius DRL3-EN004 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.31 | $0.01 | up 6.9% | 0.0% | |
| 57 | ![]() | Legendary Knight Hermos DRL3-EN062 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.31 | $0.09 | 0.0% | down 3.1% | |
| 58 | ![]() | Raidraptor - Blade Burner Falcon DRL3-EN005 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.30 | $0.08 | down 9.1% | down 11.8% | |
| 59 | ![]() | Berserker Soul DRL3-EN047 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.30 | $0.15 | 0.0% | down 3.2% | |
| 60 | ![]() | Performapal Corn DRL3-EN003 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.29 | $0.09 | up 3.6% | up 16.0% | |
| 61 | ![]() | Performapal Uni DRL3-EN002 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.27 | $0.01 | 0.0% | down 3.6% | |
| 62 | ![]() | Snow Plow Hustle Rustle DRL3-EN071 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.27 | $0.06 | up 3.8% | up 12.5% | |
| 63 | ![]() | Flower Cardian Pine with Crane DRL3-EN035 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.25 | $0.08 | 0.0% | up 4.2% | |
| 64 | ![]() | Cipher Wing DRL3-EN028 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.24 | $0.04 | up 4.3% | up 20.0% | |
| 65 | ![]() | Flower Cardian Paulownia with Phoenix DRL3-EN038 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.24 | $0.07 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 66 | ![]() | Doom Virus Dragon DRL3-EN057 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.24 | $0.10 | down 4.0% | down 25.0% | |
| 67 | ![]() | Hand-Holding Genie DRL3-EN019 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.22 | $0.06 | 0.0% | up 22.2% | |
| 68 | ![]() | Time Magic Hammer DRL3-EN063 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.22 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 69 | ![]() | Tyrant Burst Dragon DRL3-EN058 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.21 | $0.10 | down 12.5% | down 16.0% | |
| 70 | ![]() | Special Schedule DRL3-EN073 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.21 | $0.01 | down 4.5% | down 12.5% | |
| 71 | ![]() | Relay Soul DRL3-EN048 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.20 | $0.09 | down 4.8% | down 4.8% | |
| 72 | ![]() | Rocket Hermos Cannon DRL3-EN064 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.18 | $0.07 | down 5.3% | down 5.3% | |
| 73 | ![]() | Goddess Bow DRL3-EN065 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.16 | $0.04 | down 5.9% | down 23.8% | |
| 74 | ![]() | Zushin the Sleeping Giant DRL3-EN018 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.15 | $0.05 | down 6.3% | down 11.8% | |
| 75 | ![]() | Scrum Force DRL3-EN020 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.14 | $0.05 | down 6.7% | down 12.5% |










































































