Most Expensive Duel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana Cards
The most expensive Duel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana card is Snuff Out at $10.55 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 17 Oct 2026.
up 5.3%Snuff Out
53 · C · Normal
$10.55
up 2.3%Garruk Wildspeaker
1 · M · Foil
$9.42
down 14.4%Liliana Vess
32 · M · Foil
$8.07
up 1.7%Faerie Macabre
42 · C · Normal
$7.03
down 1.8%Nature's Lore
17 · C · Normal
$3.76
up 3.8%Elephant Token
T3 · T · Normal
$3.04
down 1.0%Bad Moon
48 · R · Normal
$2.91
down 3.8%Beast Token (3/3)
T1 · T · Normal
$1.79
down 12.8%Beast Token (4/4)
T2 · T · Normal
$1.64
up 4.7%Mutilate
55 · R · Normal
$1.56
up 0.7%Rancor
15 · C · Normal
$1.35
up 1.9%Deathgreeter
33 · C · Normal
$1.05
The 25 most expensive Duel Decks: Garruk vs. Liliana cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Snuff Out 53 · C | Normal | $10.55 | up 5.3% |
| 2 | ![]() | Garruk Wildspeaker 1 · M | Foil | $9.42 | up 2.3% |
| 3 | ![]() | Liliana Vess 32 · M | Foil | $8.07 | down 14.4% |
| 4 | ![]() | Faerie Macabre 42 · C | Normal | $7.03 | up 1.7% |
| 5 | ![]() | Nature's Lore 17 · C | Normal | $3.76 | down 1.8% |
| 6 | ![]() | Elephant Token T3 · T | Normal | $3.04 | up 3.8% |
| 7 | ![]() | Bad Moon 48 · R | Normal | $2.91 | down 1.0% |
| 8 | ![]() | Beast Token (3/3) T1 · T | Normal | $1.79 | down 3.8% |
| 9 | ![]() | Beast Token (4/4) T2 · T | Normal | $1.64 | down 12.8% |
| 10 | ![]() | Mutilate 55 · R | Normal | $1.56 | up 4.7% |
| 11 | ![]() | Rancor 15 · C | Normal | $1.35 | up 0.7% |
| 12 | ![]() | Deathgreeter 33 · C | Normal | $1.05 | up 1.9% |
| 13 | ![]() | Lignify 16 · C | Normal | $1.03 | up 3.0% |
| 14 | ![]() | Rude Awakening 22 · R | Normal | $0.84 | 0.0% |
| 15 | ![]() | Vine Trellis 4 · C | Normal | $0.51 | down 1.9% |
| 16 | ![]() | Sign in Blood 49 · C | Normal | $0.49 | 0.0% |
| 17 | ![]() | Ravenous Baloth 8 · R | Normal | $0.48 | down 11.1% |
| 18 | ![]() | Harmonize 21 · U | Normal | $0.43 | down 10.4% |
| 19 | ![]() | Skeletal Vampire 46 · R | Normal | $0.42 | 0.0% |
| 20 | ![]() | Basking Rootwalla 2 · C | Normal | $0.39 | up 8.3% |
| 21 | ![]() | Wirewood Savage 6 · C | Normal | $0.39 | up 5.4% |
| 22 | ![]() | Forest (29) 29 · L | Normal | $0.38 | down 24.0% |
| 23 | ![]() | Ichor Slick 51 · C | Normal | $0.36 | 0.0% |
| 24 | ![]() | Invigorate 19 · C | Normal | $0.34 | down 5.6% |
| 25 | ![]() | Keening Banshee 44 · U | Normal | $0.34 | down 15.0% |
























