Most Expensive Duelist's Advance Cards
The most expensive Duelist's Advance card is Sky Striker Ace = Zero (Starlight Rare) (1st Edition) at $248.83 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 12 Oct 2026.
up 1.6%Sky Striker Ace = Zero (Starlight Rare)
DUAD-EN049 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$248.83
down 4.1%Medius the Pure (Starlight Rare)
DUAD-EN008 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$107.17
up 110.0%Artmage Diactorus (Starlight Rare)
DUAD-EN032 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$85.45
down 8.8%Sky Striker Special Maneuver - Lemnisgate! (Starlight Rare)
DUAD-EN069 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$72.00
up 0.2%Lunalight Gold Leo (Starlight Rare)
DUAD-EN005 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$50.15
up 12.3%Kaibaman the Legend (Starlight Rare)
DUAD-EN021 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$48.94
down 6.6%Secreterion Dragon (Starlight Rare)
DUAD-EN037 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$45.75
down 7.1%Gorgon of Zilofthonia (Starlight Rare)
DUAD-EN050 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$42.76
up 1.8%Vanquish Soul Hollie Sue (Starlight Rare)
DUAD-EN022 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$42.46
down 7.9%Nerva the Power Patron of Creation (Starlight Rare)
DUAD-EN033 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$37.25
down 8.7%Dodododo Warrior (Starlight Rare)
DUAD-EN004 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$35.88
up 0.1%Number F0: Utopic Future Zexal (Starlight Rare)
DUAD-EN042 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$30.44
The 25 most expensive Duelist's Advance cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Sky Striker Ace = Zero (Starlight Rare) DUAD-EN049 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $248.83 | up 1.6% |
| 2 | ![]() | Medius the Pure (Starlight Rare) DUAD-EN008 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $107.17 | down 4.1% |
| 3 | ![]() | Artmage Diactorus (Starlight Rare) DUAD-EN032 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $85.45 | up 110.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | Sky Striker Special Maneuver - Lemnisgate! (Starlight Rare) DUAD-EN069 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $72.00 | down 8.8% |
| 5 | ![]() | Lunalight Gold Leo (Starlight Rare) DUAD-EN005 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $50.15 | up 0.2% |
| 6 | ![]() | Kaibaman the Legend (Starlight Rare) DUAD-EN021 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $48.94 | up 12.3% |
| 7 | ![]() | Secreterion Dragon (Starlight Rare) DUAD-EN037 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $45.75 | down 6.6% |
| 8 | ![]() | Gorgon of Zilofthonia (Starlight Rare) DUAD-EN050 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $42.76 | down 7.1% |
| 9 | ![]() | Vanquish Soul Hollie Sue (Starlight Rare) DUAD-EN022 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $42.46 | up 1.8% |
| 10 | ![]() | Nerva the Power Patron of Creation (Starlight Rare) DUAD-EN033 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $37.25 | down 7.9% |
| 11 | ![]() | Dodododo Warrior (Starlight Rare) DUAD-EN004 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $35.88 | down 8.7% |
| 12 | ![]() | Number F0: Utopic Future Zexal (Starlight Rare) DUAD-EN042 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $30.44 | up 0.1% |
| 13 | ![]() | Trap Holic (Starlight Rare) DUAD-EN078 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $29.87 | down 7.3% |
| 14 | ![]() | Artmage Finmel (Starlight Rare) DUAD-EN009 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $25.59 | down 0.9% |
| 15 | ![]() | Eidos the Underworld Monarch (Starlight Rare) DUAD-EN017 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $25.22 | down 1.8% |
| 16 | ![]() | Kaibaman the Legend DUAD-EN021 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $24.00 | up 15.4% |
| 17 | ![]() | Gagagaga Girl (Starlight Rare) DUAD-EN043 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $23.49 | down 1.5% |
| 18 | ![]() | R.B. VALCan Booster (Starlight Rare) DUAD-EN093 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $21.91 | down 0.3% |
| 19 | ![]() | R.B. The Brute Blues (Starlight Rare) DUAD-EN094 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $20.85 | down 1.7% |
| 20 | ![]() | R.B. Stage Landing (Starlight Rare) DUAD-EN096 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $19.91 | down 3.3% |
| 21 | ![]() | Artmage Diactorus DUAD-EN032 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $19.28 | up 326.5% |
| 22 | ![]() | Sky Striker Ace = Zero DUAD-EN049 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $17.50 | down 5.9% |
| 23 | ![]() | Artmage Academic Arcane Arts Acropolis (Starlight Rare) DUAD-EN054 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $15.81 | down 4.5% |
| 24 | ![]() | Gagaga Girl (Alternate Art) DUAD-EN101 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $15.35 | down 12.2% |
| 25 | ![]() | Artmage Varnish -Alteration- (Starlight Rare) DUAD-EN058 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $15.27 | down 28.1% |
























