Most Expensive Event Pack Speed Duel Cards
The most expensive Event Pack Speed Duel card is Dark Magician Girl (Unlimited) at $38.50 on TCGplayer. These 7 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 13 Oct 2026.
up 450.0%Dark Magician Girl
EVSD-EN001 · Common · Unlimited
$38.50
up 5.1%Bandit
EVSD-ENS02 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$1.45
0.0%Shard of Greed
EVSD-EN003 · Common · Unlimited
$0.73
0.0%Rogue Doll
EVSD-EN002 · Common · Unlimited
$0.70
0.0%Skull Dice
EVSD-EN004 · Common · Unlimited
$0.59
0.0%Power Up!
EVSD-ENS01 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$0.47
0.0%Windstorm of Etaqua
EVSD-EN005 · Common · Unlimited
$0.43
The 7 most expensive Event Pack Speed Duel cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Dark Magician Girl EVSD-EN001 · Common | Unlimited | $38.50 | up 450.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Bandit EVSD-ENS02 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $1.45 | up 5.1% |
| 3 | ![]() | Shard of Greed EVSD-EN003 · Common | Unlimited | $0.73 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | Rogue Doll EVSD-EN002 · Common | Unlimited | $0.70 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ![]() | Skull Dice EVSD-EN004 · Common | Unlimited | $0.59 | 0.0% |
| 6 | ![]() | Power Up! EVSD-ENS01 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.47 | 0.0% |
| 7 | ![]() | Windstorm of Etaqua EVSD-EN005 · Common | Unlimited | $0.43 | 0.0% |






