G-TD10: Ritual of Dragon Sorcery Card List & Prices
$44.76
up 0.1% vs 10 Octdown 58.8% since Feb 2024
G-TD10: Ritual of Dragon Sorcery has 20 cards with a price on 17 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Dragheart, Luard (Hot Stamped) at $24.92. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $45, up 2.9% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Cardfight Vanguard market overviewSet value
$45
30-day change
up 2.9%
vs 17 Sep 2026Cards with prices
20
Released
9 Dec 2016
G-TD10: Ritual of Dragon Sorcery chase cards
Most expensive G-TD10: Ritual of Dragon Sorcery cards
0.0%Dragheart, Luard (Hot Stamped)
G-TD10/003EN · SP · Normal
$24.92
up 15.3%Dragheart, Luard (RRR Foil)
G-TD10/003EN · RRR · Normal
$8.46
up 7.5%Dragheart, Luard
G-TD10/003EN · TD · Normal
$4.71
up 5.6%Howl Owl (RRR Foil)
G-TD10/018EN · RRR · Normal
$0.94
down 27.6%Dark Dragon, Carnivore Dragon (RRR Foil)
G-TD10/001EN · RRR · Normal
$0.89
0.0%Howl Owl
G-TD10/018EN · TD · Normal
$0.73
0.0%Dark Dragon, Carnivore Dragon
G-TD10/001EN · TD · Normal
$0.67
down 6.2%Demon World Castle, Vorbeugen
G-TD10/012EN · TD · Normal
$0.61
up 23.8%Dragwizard, Knies
G-TD10/009EN · TD · Normal
$0.52
up 32.0%Dragwizard, Liafail
G-TD10/007EN · TD · Normal
$0.33
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
23 rows
G-TD10: Ritual of Dragon Sorcery card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Dragheart, Luard (Hot Stamped) G-TD10/003EN · SP | Normal | $24.92 | $24.93 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Dragheart, Luard (RRR Foil) G-TD10/003EN · RRR | Normal | $8.46 | $5.00 | 0.0% | up 15.3% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Dragheart, Luard G-TD10/003EN · TD | Normal | $4.71 | $5.99 | 0.0% | up 7.5% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Howl Owl (RRR Foil) G-TD10/018EN · RRR | Normal | $0.94 | $0.44 | 0.0% | up 5.6% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Dark Dragon, Carnivore Dragon (RRR Foil) G-TD10/001EN · RRR | Normal | $0.89 | $0.49 | 0.0% | down 27.6% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Howl Owl G-TD10/018EN · TD | Normal | $0.73 | $0.25 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Dark Dragon, Carnivore Dragon G-TD10/001EN · TD | Normal | $0.67 | $0.25 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Demon World Castle, Vorbeugen G-TD10/012EN · TD | Normal | $0.61 | $0.15 | 0.0% | down 6.2% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Dragwizard, Knies G-TD10/009EN · TD | Normal | $0.52 | $0.49 | 0.0% | up 23.8% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Dragwizard, Liafail G-TD10/007EN · TD | Normal | $0.33 | $0.29 | 0.0% | up 32.0% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Crest-vicious Dragon G-TD10/002EN · TD | Normal | $0.32 | $0.11 | up 23.1% | up 23.1% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Demon World Castle, Eingang G-TD10/005EN · TD | Normal | $0.29 | $0.11 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Blue Thorn Heavy-slash, Valdemar G-TD10/004EN · TD | Normal | $0.25 | $0.10 | 0.0% | – | |
| 14 | ![]() | Puzzled Owlner, Clothru G-TD10/011EN · TD | Normal | $0.25 | $0.13 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Abyss Grail G-TD10/017EN · TD | Normal | $0.19 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Direct Owlner, Debihira G-TD10/006EN · TD | Normal | $0.15 | $0.10 | down 6.3% | down 44.4% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Deadcrash Dragon G-TD10/014EN · TD | Normal | $0.15 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Blade-proof Knight, Youghal G-TD10/008EN · TD | Normal | $0.14 | $0.14 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Dragprentice, Miach G-TD10/015EN · TD | Normal | $0.14 | $0.14 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Knight of Craving, Brian G-TD10/016EN · TD | Normal | $0.10 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Dragwizard, Liafail (RRR Foil) G-TD10/007EN · RRR | Normal | – | $0.25 | – | – | |
| 22 | ![]() | Killermyu G-TD10/010EN · TD | Normal | – | $0.10 | – | – | |
| 23 | ![]() | Dragprince, Rute G-TD10/013EN · TD | Normal | – | $0.25 | – | – |






















