Homeros BT24-102 SEC Price & Price History
$34.92
down 5.5% 7 ddown 13.3% 30 d– 1 y

- Number
- BT24-102 SEC
- Rarity
- Secret Rare
- Released
- 23 Jan 2026
- Prices since
- 15 Jan 2026
Homeros BT24-102 SEC Price History
Homeros BT24-102 SEC's lowest price is $29.57 and highest is $49.22 since Jan 2026.
A Secret Rare card from Time Stranger, released Jan 2026. Market price $34.92, down 5.5% in 7 days.
- 7 ddown 5.5%
- 30 ddown 13.3%
- 90 dup 2.3%
- 1 y–
- Below its highest29.1%
| Printing | Lowest listing | Mid | Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| Foil | $28.94 | $35.31 | $34.92 |
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
Questions about Homeros BT24-102 SEC
How much is Homeros BT24-102 SEC worth?
Homeros BT24-102 SEC is worth $34.92, its TCGplayer market price on 18 Oct 2026. The lowest listing is $28.94.
Is Homeros BT24-102 SEC going up?
No. Its market price is down 13.3% in 30 days, from $40.29 to $34.92. It is 29.1% below its highest price of $49.22 (4 May 2026).
When was Homeros BT24-102 SEC released?
Homeros BT24-102 SEC came out in Time Stranger, released on 23 Jan 2026.








