Most Expensive Impact Beyond Dimensions Cards
The most expensive Impact Beyond Dimensions card is SSB Kaio-ken Vegito, True God Power (SCR) (Foil) at $420.47 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 12 Oct 2026.
down 12.3%SSB Kaio-ken Vegito, True God Power (SCR)
BT31-150 · Secret Rare · Foil
$420.47
down 2.5%SS Gogeta, Hell-Piercing Flash
BT31-149 · Concept Rare · Foil
$269.78
down 0.9%SS4 Son Goku & SS4 Vegeta // SS4 Gogeta, Vainglorious (SLR)
BT31-041 · Special Leader Rare · Foil
$249.99
down 1.9%SS Vegito & SS3 Gotenks, Fusion Warrior at Battle's End (SCR)
BT31-151 · Secret Rare · Foil
$248.30
0.0%Training in the Hyperbolic Time Chamber // Completed Training in the Hyperbolic Time Chamber (SLR)
BT31-115 · Special Leader Rare · Foil
$211.87
0.0%Energy Marker (BT31-EM03) (Gold-Stamped)
BT31-EM03 · None · Foil
$197.02
down 2.5%Energy Marker (BT31-EM05) (Gold-Stamped)
BT31-EM05 · None · Foil
$176.76
0.0%Energy Marker (BT31-EM01) (Gold-Stamped)
BT31-EM01 · None · Foil
$151.41
0.0%Energy Marker (BT31-EM04) (Gold-Stamped)
BT31-EM04 · None · Foil
$148.14
down 11.6%Energy Marker (BT31-EM02) (Gold-Stamped)
BT31-EM02 · None · Foil
$145.62
0.0%Vegito // SSB Vegito, Ultimate Power (SLR)
BT31-085 · Special Leader Rare · Foil
$122.31
down 1.8%Cell // Cell, Perfect Power (SLR)
BT31-116 · Special Leader Rare · Foil
$115.38
The 25 most expensive Impact Beyond Dimensions cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | SSB Kaio-ken Vegito, True God Power (SCR) BT31-150 · Secret Rare | Foil | $420.47 | down 12.3% |
| 2 | ![]() | SS Gogeta, Hell-Piercing Flash BT31-149 · Concept Rare | Foil | $269.78 | down 2.5% |
| 3 | ![]() | SS4 Son Goku & SS4 Vegeta // SS4 Gogeta, Vainglorious (SLR) BT31-041 · Special Leader Rare | Foil | $249.99 | down 0.9% |
| 4 | ![]() | SS Vegito & SS3 Gotenks, Fusion Warrior at Battle's End (SCR) BT31-151 · Secret Rare | Foil | $248.30 | down 1.9% |
| 5 | ![]() | Training in the Hyperbolic Time Chamber // Completed Training in the Hyperbolic Time Chamber (SLR) BT31-115 · Special Leader Rare | Foil | $211.87 | 0.0% |
| 6 | ![]() | Energy Marker (BT31-EM03) (Gold-Stamped) BT31-EM03 · None | Foil | $197.02 | 0.0% |
| 7 | ![]() | Energy Marker (BT31-EM05) (Gold-Stamped) BT31-EM05 · None | Foil | $176.76 | down 2.5% |
| 8 | ![]() | Energy Marker (BT31-EM01) (Gold-Stamped) BT31-EM01 · None | Foil | $151.41 | 0.0% |
| 9 | ![]() | Energy Marker (BT31-EM04) (Gold-Stamped) BT31-EM04 · None | Foil | $148.14 | 0.0% |
| 10 | ![]() | Energy Marker (BT31-EM02) (Gold-Stamped) BT31-EM02 · None | Foil | $145.62 | down 11.6% |
| 11 | ![]() | Vegito // SSB Vegito, Ultimate Power (SLR) BT31-085 · Special Leader Rare | Foil | $122.31 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Cell // Cell, Perfect Power (SLR) BT31-116 · Special Leader Rare | Foil | $115.38 | down 1.8% |
| 13 | ![]() | Aeos // Aeos, Power of the Predecessors (SLR) BT31-086 · Special Leader Rare | Foil | $102.59 | down 3.3% |
| 14 | ![]() | Son Goku & Vegeta // SS Gogeta, Situation Reversal Fusion (SLR) BT31-001 · Special Leader Rare | Foil | $102.38 | down 7.9% |
| 15 | ![]() | Energy Marker (BT31-EM06) (Gold-Stamped) BT31-EM06 · None | Foil | $90.12 | 0.0% |
| 16 | ![]() | Launch, Gentle Personality (SPR) BT31-067 · Special Rare | Foil | $86.47 | down 3.0% |
| 17 | ![]() | Launch // Launch, Transformed (SLR) BT31-055 · Special Leader Rare | Foil | $78.25 | down 3.4% |
| 18 | ![]() | United Across Time (SPR) BT31-110 · Special Rare | Foil | $71.85 | down 1.4% |
| 19 | ![]() | SS4 Gogeta, the Light Protecting the Universe (SPR) BT31-052 · Special Rare | Foil | $64.02 | down 4.1% |
| 20 | ![]() | Beerus, God of Destruction's Pride (SPR) BT31-033 · Special Rare | Foil | $53.30 | up 17.2% |
| 21 | ![]() | Janemba // Janemba, Blade of Hatred (SLR) BT31-002 · Special Leader Rare | Foil | $45.21 | down 1.6% |
| 22 | ![]() | Commeson // (Duplicate) Vegeta, Weapon Tainted by Evil (SLR) BT31-056 · Special Leader Rare | Foil | $44.98 | down 2.1% |
| 23 | ![]() | Son Goku & Vegeta, Battling Against Evil (SPR) BT31-010 · Special Rare | Foil | $41.80 | down 6.6% |
| 24 | ![]() | SS4 Son Goku, Vow of Victory (SPR) BT31-044 · Special Rare | Foil | $39.25 | down 2.8% |
| 25 | ![]() | Chronoa & Aeos, Gods United (SPR) BT31-098 · Special Rare | Foil | $38.42 | down 6.0% |
























