Legendary Dragon Decks (2020 Date Reprint) Card List & Prices
$91.73
up 1.3% vs 9 Octup 12,130.7% since Dec 2024
Legendary Dragon Decks (2020 Date Reprint) has 112 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is The Eye of Timaeus (Unlimited) at $2.65. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $92, up 2.6% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Yu-Gi-Oh! market overviewSet value
$92
30-day change
up 2.6%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
112
Released
17 Oct 2026
Legendary Dragon Decks (2020 Date Reprint) chase cards
Most expensive Legendary Dragon Decks (2020 Date Reprint) cards
up 16.2%The Eye of Timaeus
LEDD-ENA21 · Common · Unlimited
$2.65
up 4.1%Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
LEDD-ENB28 · Common · Unlimited
$2.31
up 10.6%Dark Magician Girl the Dragon Knight
LEDD-ENA36 · Common · Unlimited
$2.09
down 2.7%Odd-Eyes Arc Pendulum Dragon
LEDD-ENC00 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$1.42
up 2.6%Cyber Dragon Nova
LEDD-ENB30 · Common · Unlimited
$1.20
up 4.7%Dark Magician the Dragon Knight
LEDD-ENA00 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$1.12
up 5.1%Mirror Force
LEDD-ENA32 · Common · Unlimited
$1.03
up 7.1%Starving Venom Fusion Dragon
LEDD-ENC25 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$0.91
up 11.8%Eternal Soul
LEDD-ENA28 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$0.76
0.0%Clear Wing Synchro Dragon
LEDD-ENC29 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$0.75
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
116 rows
Legendary Dragon Decks (2020 Date Reprint) card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Legendary Dragon Decks Collector's Set (2020 Date Reprint) | Normal | $54.22 | $94.22 | up 1.6% | up 1.6% | |
| 2 | ![]() | The Eye of Timaeus LEDD-ENA21 · Common | Unlimited | $2.65 | $2.00 | up 1.9% | up 16.2% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Chimeratech Fortress Dragon LEDD-ENB28 · Common | Unlimited | $2.31 | $1.98 | up 0.4% | up 4.1% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Dark Magician Girl the Dragon Knight LEDD-ENA36 · Common | Unlimited | $2.09 | $1.25 | up 1.5% | up 10.6% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Odd-Eyes Arc Pendulum Dragon LEDD-ENC00 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $1.42 | $1.20 | 0.0% | down 2.7% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Cyber Dragon Nova LEDD-ENB30 · Common | Unlimited | $1.20 | $1.00 | 0.0% | up 2.6% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Dark Magician the Dragon Knight LEDD-ENA00 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $1.12 | $1.07 | up 4.7% | up 4.7% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Mirror Force LEDD-ENA32 · Common | Unlimited | $1.03 | $0.90 | up 1.0% | up 5.1% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Starving Venom Fusion Dragon LEDD-ENC25 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $0.91 | $0.80 | 0.0% | up 7.1% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Eternal Soul LEDD-ENA28 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $0.76 | $0.60 | up 2.7% | up 11.8% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Clear Wing Synchro Dragon LEDD-ENC29 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $0.75 | $0.40 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Dark Magic Inheritance LEDD-ENA18 · Common | Unlimited | $0.72 | $0.25 | 0.0% | up 1.4% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Machina Fortress LEDD-ENB11 · Common | Unlimited | $0.72 | $0.58 | 0.0% | up 7.5% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Cybernetic Fusion Support LEDD-ENB13 · Common | Unlimited | $0.68 | $0.11 | up 38.8% | up 38.8% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Magician's Rod LEDD-ENA05 · Common | Unlimited | $0.62 | $0.55 | up 6.9% | up 55.0% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Quaking Mirror Force LEDD-ENB23 · Common | Unlimited | $0.62 | $0.49 | 0.0% | up 5.1% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Amulet Dragon LEDD-ENA35 · Common | Unlimited | $0.59 | $0.45 | up 3.5% | down 3.3% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Breaker the Magical Warrior LEDD-ENA10 · Common | Unlimited | $0.55 | $0.35 | 0.0% | up 10.0% | |
| 19 | ![]() | The Claw of Hermos LEDD-ENA23 · Common | Unlimited | $0.51 | $0.45 | 0.0% | down 1.9% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Odd-Eyes Vortex Dragon LEDD-ENC27 · Common | Unlimited | $0.51 | $0.45 | 0.0% | down 7.3% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Pendulum Impenetrable LEDD-ENC18 · Common | Unlimited | $0.50 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Dark Magician Girl LEDD-ENA02 · Common | Unlimited | $0.44 | $0.40 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Dark Magical Circle LEDD-ENA15 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $0.43 | $0.25 | up 2.4% | up 4.9% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Dark Rebellion Xyz Dragon LEDD-ENC32 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $0.43 | $0.38 | down 4.4% | up 7.5% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Magician Navigation LEDD-ENA29 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $0.42 | $0.25 | 0.0% | up 5.0% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Dark Magic Expanded LEDD-ENA17 · Common | Unlimited | $0.39 | $0.35 | down 2.5% | down 2.5% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Dark Paladin LEDD-ENA34 · Common | Unlimited | $0.39 | $0.29 | 0.0% | up 5.4% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Red-Eyes Black Dragon Sword LEDD-ENA43 · Common | Unlimited | $0.39 | $0.35 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 29 | ![]() | Odd-Eyes Absolute Dragon LEDD-ENC34 · Common | Unlimited | $0.38 | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 30 | ![]() | Dark Magician LEDD-ENA01 · Common | Unlimited | $0.36 | $0.25 | 0.0% | up 9.1% | |
| 31 | ![]() | Cyber Dragon Infinity LEDD-ENB31 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $0.35 | $0.30 | 0.0% | up 9.4% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Apprentice Illusion Magician LEDD-ENA03 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $0.34 | $0.25 | 0.0% | down 2.9% | |
| 33 | ![]() | Odd-Eyes Pendulum Dragon (UR) LEDD-ENC01 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $0.32 | $0.16 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 34 | ![]() | Time Magic Hammer LEDD-ENA40 · Common | Unlimited | $0.30 | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 35 | ![]() | The Fang of Critias LEDD-ENA22 · Common | Unlimited | $0.29 | $0.18 | 0.0% | up 61.1% | |
| 36 | ![]() | Dark Renewal LEDD-ENA30 · Common | Unlimited | $0.27 | $0.19 | 0.0% | down 3.6% | |
| 37 | ![]() | Chimeratech Megafleet Dragon LEDD-ENB00 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $0.26 | $0.20 | 0.0% | up 13.0% | |
| 38 | ![]() | Odd-Eyes Gravity Dragon LEDD-ENC12 · Common | Unlimited | $0.26 | $0.19 | 0.0% | up 4.0% | |
| 39 | ![]() | Supreme King Dragon Starving Venom LEDD-ENC26 · Common | Unlimited | $0.26 | $0.10 | down 3.7% | down 7.1% | |
| 40 | ![]() | Mirror Force Dragon LEDD-ENA39 · Common | Unlimited | $0.25 | $0.19 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 41 | ![]() | Cyber Dragon LEDD-ENB01 · Common | Unlimited | $0.25 | $0.19 | 0.0% | up 19.0% | |
| 42 | ![]() | Cyber Twin Dragon LEDD-ENB26 · Common | Unlimited | $0.25 | $0.14 | down 3.8% | 0.0% | |
| 43 | ![]() | Cyber Repair Plant (UR) LEDD-ENB12 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $0.24 | $0.24 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 44 | ![]() | Storming Mirror Force LEDD-ENB22 · Common | Unlimited | $0.24 | $0.10 | 0.0% | down 7.7% | |
| 45 | ![]() | Odd-Eyes Advent LEDD-ENC15 · Common | Unlimited | $0.24 | $0.10 | down 7.7% | down 7.7% | |
| 46 | ![]() | Legendary Knight Critias LEDD-ENA08 · Common | Unlimited | $0.22 | $0.15 | up 4.8% | up 4.8% | |
| 47 | ![]() | Dark Magic Attack LEDD-ENA20 · Common | Unlimited | $0.22 | $0.21 | 0.0% | up 4.8% | |
| 48 | ![]() | Crush Card Virus LEDD-ENA31 · Common | Unlimited | $0.22 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 49 | ![]() | Rocket Hermos Cannon LEDD-ENA41 · Common | Unlimited | $0.22 | $0.19 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 50 | ![]() | Odd-Eyes Pendulum Dragon LEDD-ENC01 · Common | Unlimited | $0.22 | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 51 | ![]() | Odd-Eyes Phantom Dragon LEDD-ENC03 · Common | Unlimited | $0.22 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 52 | ![]() | Odd-Eyes Meteorburst Dragon LEDD-ENC31 · Common | Unlimited | $0.22 | $0.13 | down 4.3% | up 46.7% | |
| 53 | ![]() | Future Fusion LEDD-ENB17 · Common | Unlimited | $0.21 | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 54 | ![]() | Cyber Network (UR) LEDD-ENB20 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $0.21 | $0.09 | 0.0% | down 8.7% | |
| 55 | ![]() | Cyber Phoenix LEDD-ENB07 · Common | Unlimited | $0.20 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 56 | ![]() | Armored Cybern LEDD-ENB10 · Common | Unlimited | $0.20 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 57 | ![]() | Drowning Mirror Force LEDD-ENB24 · Common | Unlimited | $0.19 | $0.15 | up 5.6% | up 5.6% | |
| 58 | ![]() | Supreme King Dragon Dark Rebellion LEDD-ENC33 · Common | Unlimited | $0.19 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 59 | ![]() | Skilled Dark Magician LEDD-ENA06 · Common | Unlimited | $0.18 | $0.15 | 0.0% | down 5.3% | |
| 60 | ![]() | Dark Magic Curtain LEDD-ENA14 · Common | Unlimited | $0.18 | $0.14 | 0.0% | down 5.3% | |
| 61 | ![]() | Pot of Duality LEDD-ENA26 · Common | Unlimited | $0.18 | $0.15 | 0.0% | down 5.3% | |
| 62 | ![]() | Reinforcement of the Army LEDD-ENA27 · Common | Unlimited | $0.17 | $0.16 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 63 | ![]() | Chimeratech Rampage Dragon (UR) LEDD-ENB29 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $0.17 | $0.10 | 0.0% | down 5.6% | |
| 64 | ![]() | Sky Iris LEDD-ENC13 · Common | Unlimited | $0.17 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 65 | ![]() | Odd-Eyes Fusion LEDD-ENC14 · Common | Unlimited | $0.17 | $0.09 | 0.0% | down 5.6% | |
| 66 | ![]() | Magician's Robe LEDD-ENA04 · Common | Unlimited | $0.16 | $0.14 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 67 | ![]() | Swords of Revealing Light LEDD-ENA25 · Common | Unlimited | $0.16 | $0.12 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 68 | ![]() | Cyber Repair Plant LEDD-ENB12 · Common | Unlimited | $0.16 | $0.05 | 0.0% | down 11.1% | |
| 69 | ![]() | Cyber Network LEDD-ENB20 · Common | Unlimited | $0.16 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 70 | ![]() | Spiral Flame Strike LEDD-ENC16 · Common | Unlimited | $0.16 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 71 | ![]() | Supreme King Dragon Clear Wing LEDD-ENC30 · Common | Unlimited | $0.16 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 72 | ![]() | Illusion Magic LEDD-ENA16 · Common | Unlimited | $0.15 | $0.14 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 73 | ![]() | Doom Virus Dragon LEDD-ENA37 · Common | Unlimited | $0.15 | $0.10 | 0.0% | down 16.7% | |
| 74 | ![]() | Tyrant Burst Dragon LEDD-ENA38 · Common | Unlimited | $0.15 | $0.14 | 0.0% | down 16.7% | |
| 75 | ![]() | Power Bond LEDD-ENB15 · Common | Unlimited | $0.15 | $0.12 | 0.0% | up 7.1% | |
| 76 | ![]() | Chimeratech Overdragon LEDD-ENB27 · Common | Unlimited | $0.15 | $0.10 | up 15.4% | up 50.0% | |
| 77 | ![]() | Performapal Skullcrobat Joker LEDD-ENC08 · Common | Unlimited | $0.15 | $0.13 | 0.0% | down 11.8% | |
| 78 | ![]() | Nobledragon Magician LEDD-ENC11 · Common | Unlimited | $0.15 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 79 | ![]() | Terraforming LEDD-ENC21 · Common | Unlimited | $0.15 | $0.11 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 80 | ![]() | Legendary Knight Hermos LEDD-ENA09 · Common | Unlimited | $0.14 | $0.10 | 0.0% | down 12.5% | |
| 81 | ![]() | Thousand Knives LEDD-ENA19 · Common | Unlimited | $0.14 | $0.12 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 82 | ![]() | Goddess Bow LEDD-ENA42 · Common | Unlimited | $0.14 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 83 | ![]() | Magical Exemplar LEDD-ENA11 · Common | Unlimited | $0.13 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 84 | ![]() | Cyber Dragon Core LEDD-ENB04 · Common | Unlimited | $0.13 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 8.3% | |
| 85 | ![]() | Machina Armored Unit LEDD-ENB19 · Common | Unlimited | $0.13 | $0.09 | 0.0% | up 8.3% | |
| 86 | ![]() | Cyber Dragon Drei LEDD-ENB03 · Common | Unlimited | $0.12 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 87 | ![]() | Cyber Valley LEDD-ENB06 · Common | Unlimited | $0.12 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 88 | ![]() | Chimeratech Rampage Dragon LEDD-ENB29 · Common | Unlimited | $0.12 | $0.10 | 0.0% | down 14.3% | |
| 89 | ![]() | Legend of Heart LEDD-ENA24 · Common | Unlimited | $0.11 | $0.10 | up 10.0% | down 15.4% | |
| 90 | ![]() | Limiter Removal LEDD-ENB18 · Common | Unlimited | $0.11 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 91 | ![]() | Cyber End Dragon LEDD-ENB25 · Common | Unlimited | $0.11 | $0.10 | down 8.3% | down 8.3% | |
| 92 | ![]() | Absolute Crusader LEDD-ENA13 · Common | Unlimited | $0.10 | $0.08 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 93 | ![]() | Tyrant Wing LEDD-ENA33 · Common | Unlimited | $0.10 | $0.10 | 0.0% | down 23.1% | |
| 94 | ![]() | Cyber Dinosaur LEDD-ENB08 · Common | Unlimited | $0.10 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 95 | ![]() | Supreme King Dragon Odd-Eyes LEDD-ENC02 · Common | Unlimited | $0.10 | $0.05 | 0.0% | down 23.1% | |
| 96 | ![]() | Odd-Eyes Persona Dragon LEDD-ENC04 · Common | Unlimited | $0.10 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 97 | ![]() | Odd-Eyes Mirage Dragon LEDD-ENC05 · Common | Unlimited | $0.10 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 98 | ![]() | Performapal Odd-Eyes Light Phoenix LEDD-ENC06 · Common | Unlimited | $0.10 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 99 | ![]() | Performapal Odd-Eyes Unicorn LEDD-ENC07 · Common | Unlimited | $0.10 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 100 | ![]() | Performapal Gatlinghoul LEDD-ENC28 · Common | Unlimited | $0.10 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 101 | ![]() | Cyber Dragon Zwei LEDD-ENB02 · Common | Unlimited | $0.09 | $0.05 | 0.0% | down 10.0% | |
| 102 | ![]() | Cyber Eltanin LEDD-ENB09 · Common | Unlimited | $0.09 | $0.05 | down 10.0% | down 18.2% | |
| 103 | ![]() | Performapal Rain Goat LEDD-ENC09 · Common | Unlimited | $0.09 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 104 | ![]() | Performapal U Go Golem LEDD-ENC10 · Common | Unlimited | $0.09 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 105 | ![]() | Duelist Alliance LEDD-ENC17 · Common | Unlimited | $0.09 | $0.09 | down 18.2% | down 18.2% | |
| 106 | ![]() | Pot of Riches LEDD-ENC20 · Common | Unlimited | $0.09 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 107 | ![]() | Proto-Cyber Dragon LEDD-ENB05 · Common | Unlimited | $0.08 | $0.01 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 108 | ![]() | Cyber Shadow Gardna LEDD-ENB21 · Common | Unlimited | $0.08 | $0.08 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 109 | ![]() | Big Shield Gardna LEDD-ENA12 · Common | Unlimited | $0.07 | $0.03 | down 12.5% | down 12.5% | |
| 110 | ![]() | Evolution Burst LEDD-ENB14 · Common | Unlimited | $0.06 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 111 | ![]() | Overload Fusion LEDD-ENB16 · Common | Unlimited | $0.05 | $0.03 | up 25.0% | up 25.0% | |
| 112 | ![]() | Pendulum Reborn LEDD-ENC23 · Common | Unlimited | $0.05 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 113 | ![]() | Pendulum Switch LEDD-ENC24 · Common | Unlimited | $0.05 | $0.04 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 114 | ![]() | Legendary Knight Timaeus LEDD-ENA07 · Common | Unlimited | – | $0.12 | – | – | |
| 115 | ![]() | Pendulum Storm LEDD-ENC19 · Common | Unlimited | – | $0.05 | – | – | |
| 116 | ![]() | Echo Oscillation LEDD-ENC22 · Common | Unlimited | – | $0.05 | – | – |



















































































































