Legendary Duelists: Immortal Destiny Card List & Prices
$191.42
down 0.1% vs 9 Octdown 15.0% since Feb 2024
Legendary Duelists: Immortal Destiny has 58 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Curse Necrofear (1st Edition) at $6.84. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $191, up 5.4% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Yu-Gi-Oh! market overviewSet value
$191
30-day change
up 5.4%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
58
Released
27 Sep 2019
Legendary Duelists: Immortal Destiny chase cards
Most expensive Legendary Duelists: Immortal Destiny cards
up 3.6%Curse Necrofear
LED5-EN001 · Ultra Rare · 1st Edition
$6.84
up 0.6%Evil HERO Adusted Gold
LED5-EN013 · Ultra Rare · 1st Edition
$6.40
down 0.9%Evil HERO Malicious Bane
LED5-EN012 · Ultra Rare · 1st Edition
$5.74
0.0%Dark Spirit's Mastery
LED5-EN004 · Ultra Rare · 1st Edition
$5.62
down 3.2%Supay, Duskwalker
LED5-EN025 · Ultra Rare · 1st Edition
$5.13
up 9.1%Predaplant Triphyoverutum
LED5-EN045 · Super Rare · 1st Edition
$4.80
up 26.3%Gimmick Puppet Bisque Doll
LED5-EN036 · Super Rare · 1st Edition
$3.70
down 39.0%Evil HERO Sinister Necrom
LED5-EN014 · Ultra Rare · 1st Edition
$3.07
up 12.2%Dark Spirit of Malice
LED5-EN003 · Super Rare · 1st Edition
$1.84
down 23.8%Starving Venom Fusion Dragon
LED5-EN052 · Rare · 1st Edition
$1.44
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
60 rows
Legendary Duelists: Immortal Destiny card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Legendary Duelists: Immortal Destiny Booster Box | Normal | $122.63 | $128.00 | 0.0% | up 9.8% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Curse Necrofear LED5-EN001 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $6.84 | $4.67 | up 1.6% | up 3.6% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Evil HERO Adusted Gold LED5-EN013 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $6.40 | $4.99 | up 1.3% | up 0.6% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Evil HERO Malicious Bane LED5-EN012 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $5.74 | $5.01 | 0.0% | down 0.9% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Dark Spirit's Mastery LED5-EN004 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $5.62 | $5.46 | down 0.4% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Legendary Duelists: Immortal Destiny Booster Pack | Normal | $5.17 | $2.99 | down 7.7% | down 7.7% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Supay, Duskwalker LED5-EN025 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $5.13 | $3.50 | down 3.0% | down 3.2% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Predaplant Triphyoverutum LED5-EN045 · Super Rare | 1st Edition | $4.80 | $3.50 | up 2.1% | up 9.1% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Gimmick Puppet Bisque Doll LED5-EN036 · Super Rare | 1st Edition | $3.70 | $0.94 | down 1.3% | up 26.3% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Evil HERO Sinister Necrom LED5-EN014 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $3.07 | $1.20 | up 2.7% | down 39.0% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Dark Spirit of Malice LED5-EN003 · Super Rare | 1st Edition | $1.84 | $0.95 | up 1.7% | up 12.2% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Starving Venom Fusion Dragon LED5-EN052 · Rare | 1st Edition | $1.44 | $0.50 | down 7.7% | down 23.8% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Earthbound Greater Linewalker LED5-EN023 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $1.30 | $0.40 | up 1.6% | up 4.0% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Gimmick Puppet Gigantes Doll LED5-EN034 · Super Rare | 1st Edition | $0.87 | $0.50 | up 3.6% | up 1.2% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Sentence of Doom LED5-EN005 · Super Rare | 1st Edition | $0.81 | $0.50 | down 2.4% | down 8.0% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Predapractice LED5-EN047 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.80 | $0.37 | 0.0% | down 4.8% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Predaplant Heliamphorhynchus LED5-EN046 · Super Rare | 1st Edition | $0.79 | $0.12 | down 1.2% | down 6.0% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Ascator, Dawnwalker LED5-EN024 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $0.75 | $0.25 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Dark Spirit of Banishment LED5-EN002 · Super Rare | 1st Edition | $0.71 | $0.30 | 0.0% | up 6.0% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Number 40: Gimmick Puppet of Strings LED5-EN043 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.68 | $0.25 | down 1.4% | down 15.0% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Predaplanning LED5-EN049 · Rare | 1st Edition | $0.61 | $0.41 | down 3.2% | down 10.3% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Evil HERO Infernal Prodigy LED5-EN019 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.60 | $0.24 | down 1.6% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Dark Fusion LED5-EN021 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.53 | $0.25 | down 7.0% | down 8.6% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Earthbound Geoglyph LED5-EN026 · Super Rare | 1st Edition | $0.53 | $0.21 | down 1.9% | down 1.9% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Supreme King's Castle LED5-EN015 · Rare | 1st Edition | $0.49 | $0.28 | up 8.9% | up 6.5% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Gimmick Puppet Terror Baby LED5-EN035 · Rare | 1st Edition | $0.43 | $0.11 | 0.0% | up 2.4% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Gimmick Puppet Dreary Doll LED5-EN039 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.43 | $0.19 | up 7.5% | up 4.9% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Predaprime Fusion LED5-EN048 · Rare | 1st Edition | $0.41 | $0.12 | 0.0% | down 4.7% | |
| 29 | ![]() | Gimmick Puppet Humpty Dumpty LED5-EN042 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.40 | $0.15 | up 2.6% | up 2.6% | |
| 30 | ![]() | Dark Sanctuary LED5-EN009 · Rare | 1st Edition | $0.38 | $0.20 | down 2.6% | up 15.2% | |
| 31 | ![]() | Ultimate Earthbound Immortal LED5-EN027 · Rare | 1st Edition | $0.35 | $0.02 | 0.0% | up 16.7% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Gimmick Puppet Magnet Doll LED5-EN040 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.34 | $0.16 | 0.0% | up 3.0% | |
| 33 | ![]() | Puppet Parade LED5-EN038 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.33 | $0.02 | 0.0% | up 22.2% | |
| 34 | ![]() | Junk Puppet LED5-EN044 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.33 | $0.15 | down 2.9% | up 3.1% | |
| 35 | ![]() | Diabound Kernel LED5-EN008 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.32 | $0.04 | down 3.0% | up 10.3% | |
| 36 | ![]() | Moon Dragon Quilla LED5-EN033 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.30 | $0.05 | up 3.4% | up 3.4% | |
| 37 | ![]() | Predaplant Chlamydosundew LED5-EN051 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.30 | $0.13 | down 6.3% | down 9.1% | |
| 38 | ![]() | Earthbound Immortal Revival LED5-EN056 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.30 | $0.03 | 0.0% | up 3.4% | |
| 39 | ![]() | Evil HERO Malicious Edge LED5-EN017 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.29 | $0.10 | up 7.4% | up 7.4% | |
| 40 | ![]() | Predaplant Dragostapelia LED5-EN053 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.29 | $0.15 | up 16.0% | up 26.1% | |
| 41 | ![]() | Perform Puppet LED5-EN037 · Rare | 1st Edition | $0.28 | $0.05 | 0.0% | up 7.7% | |
| 42 | ![]() | Earthbound Immortal Ccapac Apu LED5-EN000 · Rare | 1st Edition | $0.27 | $0.06 | up 8.0% | up 3.8% | |
| 43 | ![]() | Evil HERO Malicious Fiend LED5-EN020 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.27 | $0.04 | up 3.8% | up 8.0% | |
| 44 | ![]() | Gimmick Puppet Des Troy LED5-EN041 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.27 | $0.03 | up 3.8% | down 3.6% | |
| 45 | ![]() | Supay LED5-EN031 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.26 | $0.14 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 46 | ![]() | Predaplant Drosophyllum Hydra LED5-EN050 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.24 | $0.01 | up 20.0% | up 20.0% | |
| 47 | ![]() | Doomcaliber Knight LED5-EN007 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.23 | $0.08 | up 4.5% | up 4.5% | |
| 48 | ![]() | Predaplast LED5-EN055 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.23 | $0.04 | 0.0% | up 21.1% | |
| 49 | ![]() | Dark Calling LED5-EN022 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.22 | $0.10 | 0.0% | down 4.3% | |
| 50 | ![]() | Earthbound Immortal Wiraqocha Rasca LED5-EN028 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.22 | $0.01 | up 10.0% | up 10.0% | |
| 51 | ![]() | Oracle of the Sun LED5-EN029 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.22 | $0.01 | up 15.8% | down 4.3% | |
| 52 | ![]() | Call of the Earthbound LED5-EN011 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.21 | $0.02 | 0.0% | up 16.7% | |
| 53 | ![]() | Evil HERO Infernal Gainer LED5-EN018 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.21 | $0.01 | 0.0% | up 16.7% | |
| 54 | ![]() | Evil Mind LED5-EN016 · Rare | 1st Edition | $0.20 | $0.06 | down 4.8% | up 5.3% | |
| 55 | ![]() | Fire Ant Ascator LED5-EN030 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.20 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 56 | ![]() | Predaponics LED5-EN054 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.20 | $0.05 | 0.0% | up 5.3% | |
| 57 | ![]() | Dark Necrofear LED5-EN006 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.17 | $0.06 | 0.0% | up 6.3% | |
| 58 | ![]() | Zoma the Spirit LED5-EN010 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.17 | $0.05 | 0.0% | down 5.6% | |
| 59 | ![]() | Roar of the Earthbound Immortal LED5-EN057 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.16 | $0.01 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 60 | ![]() | Sun Dragon Inti LED5-EN032 · Common | 1st Edition | $0.14 | $0.01 | 0.0% | down 6.7% |



























































