Manga Booster 01 Release Event Cards Card List & Prices
$261.09
up 3.6% vs 9 Octup 853.2% since Jul 2025
Manga Booster 01 Release Event Cards has 69 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Bulma - FB06-035 at $21.57. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $261, up 9.4% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Dragon Ball Super: Fusion World market overviewSet value
$261
30-day change
up 9.4%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
69
Released
27 Jun 2025
Manga Booster 01 Release Event Cards chase cards
Most expensive Manga Booster 01 Release Event Cards
up 14.1%Bulma - FB06-035
FB06-035 · Common · Normal
$21.57
down 0.2%Vegeta - FB04-088
FB04-088 · Uncommon · Normal
$14.57
up 11.1%Instant Kamehameha
FB01-101 · Common · Normal
$12.65
up 6.1%Son Goku - FB01-085
FB01-085 · Common · Normal
$10.43
up 3.4%Cell - SB01-010
SB01-010 · Uncommon · Normal
$9.47
up 18.0%Big Bang Attack
FB01-103 · Uncommon · Normal
$9.31
up 35.6%Launch
FB06-038 · Uncommon · Normal
$9.29
up 13.7%Majin Buu : Evil - SB01-036
SB01-036 · Uncommon · Normal
$8.89
up 18.3%Son Gohan : Childhood
FB01-088 · Common · Normal
$8.14
up 20.5%Majin Buu : Good - SB01-041
SB01-041 · Common · Normal
$6.53
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
70 rows
Manga Booster 01 Release Event Cards card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Bulma - FB06-035 FB06-035 · Common | Normal | $21.57 | $39.99 | up 5.5% | up 14.1% | |
| 2 | ![]() | SB01 Mange Booster 01 Release Event Pack | Normal | $17.66 | $22.89 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Vegeta - FB04-088 FB04-088 · Uncommon | Normal | $14.57 | $50.00 | down 0.2% | down 0.2% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Instant Kamehameha FB01-101 · Common | Normal | $12.65 | $3.99 | 0.0% | up 11.1% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Son Goku - FB01-085 FB01-085 · Common | Normal | $10.43 | $4.99 | up 1.2% | up 6.1% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Cell - SB01-010 SB01-010 · Uncommon | Normal | $9.47 | $9.62 | 0.0% | up 3.4% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Big Bang Attack FB01-103 · Uncommon | Normal | $9.31 | $33.00 | 0.0% | up 18.0% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Launch FB06-038 · Uncommon | Normal | $9.29 | $2.99 | up 15.4% | up 35.6% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Majin Buu : Evil - SB01-036 SB01-036 · Uncommon | Normal | $8.89TruePrice | $49.95 | up 4.6% | up 13.7% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Son Gohan : Childhood FB01-088 · Common | Normal | $8.14TruePrice | $45.00 | up 9.4% | up 18.3% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Majin Buu : Good - SB01-041 SB01-041 · Common | Normal | $6.53TruePrice | $29.99 | up 7.0% | up 20.5% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Strongest Team-Up SB01-027 · Common | Normal | $6.47 | $13.50 | up 3.0% | up 7.8% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Vegeta - SB01-032 SB01-032 · Common | Normal | $6.33TruePrice | $69.99 | 0.0% | up 4.8% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Cell - SB01-011 SB01-011 · Uncommon | Normal | $5.30 | $3.60 | down 0.2% | up 1.5% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Majin Buu : Good - SB01-042 SB01-042 · Common | Normal | $5.25 | $13.98 | up 20.7% | up 25.3% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Krillin - SB01-051 SB01-051 · Uncommon | Normal | $5.08 | $5.07 | up 3.5% | up 13.4% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Turtle SB01-048 · Common | Normal | $4.91 | $14.00 | up 4.5% | up 12.4% | |
| 18 | ![]() | A Warm Greeting FB04-073 · Uncommon | Normal | $4.39 | $1.99 | up 2.1% | up 8.9% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Majin Buu : Kid - SB01-038 SB01-038 · Uncommon | Normal | $4.28 | $0.99 | up 29.7% | up 35.9% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Instant Transmission SB01-016 · Common | Normal | $4.14 | $4.00 | up 0.2% | up 8.7% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Announcer FB06-026 · Common | Normal | $3.52 | $0.99 | 0.0% | up 16.2% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Son Gohan - FS05-05 FS05-05 · Common | Normal | $3.12 | $1.99 | 0.0% | down 5.5% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Reunion SB01-060 · Common | Normal | $2.94 | $11.50 | up 16.7% | up 16.7% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Ruthless Sorting SB01-028 · Common | Normal | $2.86 | $0.99 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Great Saiyaman FB03-032 · Common | Normal | $2.84TruePrice | $19.00 | up 100.0% | up 100.0% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Self-Destruct SB01-015 · Common | Normal | $2.83 | $2.00 | 0.0% | up 4.8% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Cell Jr. - SB01-013 SB01-013 · Uncommon | Normal | $2.83 | $0.99 | up 14.1% | up 18.9% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Evil Itself SB01-044 · Common | Normal | $2.75TruePrice | $14.99 | 0.0% | up 34.1% | |
| 29 | ![]() | Android 18 - SB01-005 SB01-005 · Common | Normal | $2.59 | $4.96 | up 8.4% | up 8.4% | |
| 30 | ![]() | Son Gohan - SB01-054 SB01-054 · Uncommon | Normal | $2.51TruePrice | $12.99 | up 3.3% | up 5.9% | |
| 31 | ![]() | Kami FB02-071 · Common | Normal | $2.37 | $3.60 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Videl FB04-041 · Uncommon | Normal | $2.28 | $0.79 | up 2.2% | up 2.2% | |
| 33 | ![]() | World Tournament Arena FB06-043 · Uncommon | Normal | $2.28 | $0.99 | 0.0% | up 8.6% | |
| 34 | ![]() | Majin Buu : Pure Evil - SB01-040 SB01-040 · Common | Normal | $2.25 | $1.99 | 0.0% | up 8.2% | |
| 35 | ![]() | Son Gohan : Youth FB04-060 · Uncommon | Normal | $2.22TruePrice | $9.00 | down 0.9% | up 4.7% | |
| 36 | ![]() | Majin Buu : Evil - SB01-037 SB01-037 · Common | Normal | $2.21 | $0.99 | up 4.2% | up 4.2% | |
| 37 | ![]() | Nappa SB01-024 · Uncommon | Normal | $2.15 | $1.00 | 0.0% | up 1.9% | |
| 38 | ![]() | Android 17 - FB06-011 FB06-011 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.93 | $0.99 | 0.0% | up 2.7% | |
| 39 | ![]() | Fortuneteller Baba SB01-049 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.88 | $0.99 | 0.0% | up 7.4% | |
| 40 | ![]() | Android 18 - FB06-014 FB06-014 · Common | Normal | $1.85TruePrice | $17.50 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 41 | ![]() | Majin Buu : Evil - SB01-035 SB01-035 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.80 | $0.99 | down 0.6% | up 1.7% | |
| 42 | ![]() | Majin Buu : Evil - FB04-091 FB04-091 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.75 | $4.00 | up 1.7% | up 1.7% | |
| 43 | ![]() | Dr. Gero FB06-019 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.70 | $2.61 | 0.0% | up 3.7% | |
| 44 | ![]() | Ranfan FB06-039 · Common | Normal | $1.69 | $0.79 | 0.0% | up 8.3% | |
| 45 | ![]() | Cross Arm Dive FB06-044 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.69 | $1.00 | 0.0% | down 2.9% | |
| 46 | ![]() | Tri-Beam SB01-021 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.63 | $3.51 | 0.0% | up 9.4% | |
| 47 | ![]() | The Farmer With Power Level 5 FB03-062 · Common | Normal | $1.57TruePrice | $12.00 | down 1.9% | up 18.0% | |
| 48 | ![]() | Energy Absorption FB03-099 · Common | Normal | $1.55TruePrice | $14.00 | 0.0% | up 5.4% | |
| 49 | ![]() | Sleepy Boy Technique FB06-046 · Common | Normal | $1.53 | $1.46 | 0.0% | down 3.8% | |
| 50 | ![]() | Kamehameha! Full Power! SB01-020 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.48 | $0.99 | up 1.4% | up 2.8% | |
| 51 | ![]() | Majin Buu : Pure Evil - FB04-096 FB04-096 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.45 | $7.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 52 | ![]() | Yakon - SB01-043 SB01-043 · Common | Normal | $1.44 | $1.74 | 0.0% | up 2.1% | |
| 53 | ![]() | Puar SB01-056 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.38 | $1.25 | 0.0% | up 0.7% | |
| 54 | ![]() | Android 19 SB01-006 · Common | Normal | $1.32 | $0.80 | 0.0% | up 1.5% | |
| 55 | ![]() | Explosive Wave FB06-117 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.25 | $0.99 | 0.0% | up 1.6% | |
| 56 | ![]() | Suke San SB01-052 · Common | Normal | $1.24 | $0.80 | 0.0% | down 0.8% | |
| 57 | ![]() | Days of Training FB03-075 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.23TruePrice | $10.46 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 58 | ![]() | Nam FB06-033 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.05 | $0.90 | 0.0% | up 2.9% | |
| 59 | ![]() | Android 19/Android 20 SB01-007 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.93 | $0.82 | 0.0% | up 5.7% | |
| 60 | ![]() | Hell's Flash FB06-24 · Common | Normal | $0.92 | $0.96 | 0.0% | up 2.2% | |
| 61 | ![]() | Bandages SB01-058 · Common | Normal | $0.87 | $0.77 | 0.0% | up 2.4% | |
| 62 | ![]() | Spike SB01-046 · Common | Normal | $0.85 | $0.70 | 0.0% | down 1.2% | |
| 63 | ![]() | The Royal Defence Force's Last Stand SB01-014 · Common | Normal | $0.84 | $0.70 | 0.0% | up 2.4% | |
| 64 | ![]() | Giran FB06-027 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.84 | $0.99 | up 6.3% | up 6.3% | |
| 65 | ![]() | Oolong SB01-047 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.83 | $0.61 | 0.0% | up 1.2% | |
| 66 | ![]() | Draculaman SB01-055 · Common | Normal | $0.82 | $0.48 | 0.0% | down 4.7% | |
| 67 | ![]() | Babidi FB03-084 · Common | Normal | $0.76 | $0.84 | 0.0% | down 2.6% | |
| 68 | ![]() | Android 20 SB01-008 · Common | Normal | $0.71 | $0.49 | 0.0% | up 2.9% | |
| 69 | ![]() | Thunder Shock Surprise SB01-022 · Common | Normal | $0.62 | $0.30 | 0.0% | up 6.9% | |
| 70 | ![]() | Tambourine FB06-102 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.48 | $0.30 | 0.0% | up 4.3% |





































































