Most Expensive Order of Chaos Cards
The most expensive Order of Chaos card is Number C39: Utopia Ray (Ghost Rare) (1st Edition) at $34.99 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 17 Oct 2026.
up 7.7%Number C39: Utopia Ray (Ghost Rare)
ORCS-EN040 · Ghost Rare · 1st Edition
$34.99
up 4.7%Ninja Grandmaster Hanzo (UTR)
ORCS-EN029 · Ultimate Rare · 1st Edition
$27.21
up 10.4%Wind-Up Rat
ORCS-EN023 · Super Rare · 1st Edition
$23.13
up 42.6%Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity (UTR)
ORCS-EN044 · Ultimate Rare · 1st Edition
$22.20
down 10.1%Inzektor Giga-Mantis (UTR)
ORCS-EN021 · Ultimate Rare · 1st Edition
$16.96
up 6.2%Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor Ninja (UTR)
ORCS-EN042 · Ultimate Rare · 1st Edition
$14.14
down 1.3%Inzektor Sword - Zektkaliber (UTR)
ORCS-EN054 · Ultimate Rare · 1st Edition
$13.25
up 0.7%Number C39: Utopia Ray (UTR)
ORCS-EN040 · Ultimate Rare · 1st Edition
$12.45
up 18.0%Gagaga Girl
ORCS-EN003 · Secret Rare · 1st Edition
$11.76
down 3.9%Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh
ORCS-EN098 · Secret Rare · 1st Edition
$11.69
down 1.4%Number 96: Dark Mist (UTR)
ORCS-EN043 · Ultimate Rare · 1st Edition
$10.37
up 3.2%Inzektor Exa-Beetle
ORCS-EN046 · Secret Rare · 1st Edition
$9.13
The 25 most expensive Order of Chaos cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Number C39: Utopia Ray (Ghost Rare) ORCS-EN040 · Ghost Rare | 1st Edition | $34.99 | up 7.7% |
| 2 | ![]() | Ninja Grandmaster Hanzo (UTR) ORCS-EN029 · Ultimate Rare | 1st Edition | $27.21 | up 4.7% |
| 3 | ![]() | Wind-Up Rat ORCS-EN023 · Super Rare | 1st Edition | $23.13 | up 10.4% |
| 4 | ![]() | Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity (UTR) ORCS-EN044 · Ultimate Rare | 1st Edition | $22.20 | up 42.6% |
| 5 | ![]() | Inzektor Giga-Mantis (UTR) ORCS-EN021 · Ultimate Rare | 1st Edition | $16.96 | down 10.1% |
| 6 | ![]() | Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor Ninja (UTR) ORCS-EN042 · Ultimate Rare | 1st Edition | $14.14 | up 6.2% |
| 7 | ![]() | Inzektor Sword - Zektkaliber (UTR) ORCS-EN054 · Ultimate Rare | 1st Edition | $13.25 | down 1.3% |
| 8 | ![]() | Number C39: Utopia Ray (UTR) ORCS-EN040 · Ultimate Rare | 1st Edition | $12.45 | up 0.7% |
| 9 | ![]() | Gagaga Girl ORCS-EN003 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $11.76 | up 18.0% |
| 10 | ![]() | Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh ORCS-EN098 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $11.69 | down 3.9% |
| 11 | ![]() | Number 96: Dark Mist (UTR) ORCS-EN043 · Ultimate Rare | 1st Edition | $10.37 | down 1.4% |
| 12 | ![]() | Inzektor Exa-Beetle ORCS-EN046 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $9.13 | up 3.2% |
| 13 | ![]() | M-X-Saber Invoker ORCS-EN099 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $8.72 | down 7.0% |
| 14 | ![]() | Evolzar Solda (UTR) ORCS-EN045 · Ultimate Rare | 1st Edition | $7.47 | 0.0% |
| 15 | ![]() | Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor Ninja ORCS-EN042 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $7.39 | up 5.3% |
| 16 | ![]() | Tour Bus From the Underworld ORCS-EN086 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $6.32 | up 18.8% |
| 17 | ![]() | Wind-Up Shark ORCS-EN082 · Super Rare | 1st Edition | $5.46 | up 56.4% |
| 18 | ![]() | White Dragon Ninja ORCS-EN084 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $5.27 | up 9.1% |
| 19 | ![]() | Number 96: Dark Mist ORCS-EN043 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $4.90 | up 11.1% |
| 20 | ![]() | Blade Armor Ninja ORCS-EN041 · Super Rare | 1st Edition | $3.57 | up 0.3% |
| 21 | ![]() | Twin Photon Lizard (UTR) ORCS-EN039 · Ultimate Rare | 1st Edition | $3.23 | up 3.9% |
| 22 | ![]() | Xyz Reborn ORCS-EN076 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $2.61 | down 4.0% |
| 23 | ![]() | Effect Veiler ORCS-ENSE1 · Super Rare | Limited | $2.53 | up 0.4% |
| 24 | ![]() | Xyz Reflect (UTR) ORCS-EN066 · Ultimate Rare | 1st Edition | $2.48 | down 0.4% |
| 25 | ![]() | Wind-Up Carrier Zenmaity ORCS-EN044 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $2.10 | down 14.6% |
























