Most Expensive OTS Tournament Pack 25 Cards
The most expensive OTS Tournament Pack 25 card is Snake-Eye Ash (UTR) (Unlimited) at $23.96 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 12 Oct 2026.
up 26.6%Snake-Eye Ash (UTR)
OP25-EN002 · Ultimate Rare · Unlimited
$23.96
up 15.6%Exodia the Forbidden One (UTR)
OP25-EN001 · Ultimate Rare · Unlimited
$14.33
up 10.9%Diviner of the Herald (UTR)
OP25-EN003 · Ultimate Rare · Unlimited
$8.11
0.0%Soul Release
OP25-EN009 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$1.20
up 20.0%Wightprincess
OP25-EN006 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$0.78
up 61.1%Wightprince
OP25-EN004 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$0.58
down 13.8%Fire King Avatar Arvata
OP25-EN007 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$0.56
0.0%Adamancipator Risen - Dragite
OP25-EN019 · Common · Unlimited
$0.46
up 10.5%Dried Winds
OP25-EN025 · Common · Unlimited
$0.42
up 11.1%Dyna Mondo
OP25-EN008 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$0.40
up 8.8%Rank-Up-Magic Skip Force
OP25-EN023 · Common · Unlimited
$0.37
down 5.9%Humid Winds
OP25-EN024 · Common · Unlimited
$0.32
The 25 most expensive OTS Tournament Pack 25 cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Snake-Eye Ash (UTR) OP25-EN002 · Ultimate Rare | Unlimited | $23.96 | up 26.6% |
| 2 | ![]() | Exodia the Forbidden One (UTR) OP25-EN001 · Ultimate Rare | Unlimited | $14.33 | up 15.6% |
| 3 | ![]() | Diviner of the Herald (UTR) OP25-EN003 · Ultimate Rare | Unlimited | $8.11 | up 10.9% |
| 4 | ![]() | Soul Release OP25-EN009 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $1.20 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ![]() | Wightprincess OP25-EN006 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.78 | up 20.0% |
| 6 | ![]() | Wightprince OP25-EN004 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.58 | up 61.1% |
| 7 | ![]() | Fire King Avatar Arvata OP25-EN007 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.56 | down 13.8% |
| 8 | ![]() | Adamancipator Risen - Dragite OP25-EN019 · Common | Unlimited | $0.46 | 0.0% |
| 9 | ![]() | Dried Winds OP25-EN025 · Common | Unlimited | $0.42 | up 10.5% |
| 10 | ![]() | Dyna Mondo OP25-EN008 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.40 | up 11.1% |
| 11 | ![]() | Rank-Up-Magic Skip Force OP25-EN023 · Common | Unlimited | $0.37 | up 8.8% |
| 12 | ![]() | Humid Winds OP25-EN024 · Common | Unlimited | $0.32 | down 5.9% |
| 13 | ![]() | Number 32: Shark Drake OP25-EN021 · Common | Unlimited | $0.31 | 0.0% |
| 14 | ![]() | Raidraptor - Wise Strix OP25-EN022 · Common | Unlimited | $0.30 | down 16.7% |
| 15 | ![]() | Infernoid Token OP25-EN027 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.30 | down 3.2% |
| 16 | ![]() | PSY-Framegear Delta OP25-EN005 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.29 | up 26.1% |
| 17 | ![]() | Full-Armored Xyz OP25-EN012 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.29 | up 11.5% |
| 18 | ![]() | Fusion Tag OP25-EN011 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.28 | 0.0% |
| 19 | ![]() | Virtual World Kyubi - Shenshen OP25-EN020 · Common | Unlimited | $0.25 | up 4.2% |
| 20 | ![]() | Blessed Winds OP25-EN026 · Common | Unlimited | $0.21 | 0.0% |
| 21 | ![]() | Genex Undine OP25-EN014 · Common | Unlimited | $0.18 | up 5.9% |
| 22 | ![]() | Serpentine Princess OP25-EN013 · Common | Unlimited | $0.17 | down 5.6% |
| 23 | ![]() | Fire King Island OP25-EN010 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.16 | down 5.9% |
| 24 | ![]() | Redox, Dragon Ruler of Boulders OP25-EN016 · Common | Unlimited | $0.14 | up 7.7% |
| 25 | ![]() | Utopic Onomatopoeia OP25-EN017 · Common | Unlimited | $0.12 | 0.0% |
























