Most Expensive OTS Tournament Pack 3 Cards
The most expensive OTS Tournament Pack 3 card is Swap Frog (UTR) (Unlimited) at $162.01 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 11 Oct 2026.
down 1.4%Swap Frog (UTR)
OP03-EN001 · Ultimate Rare · Unlimited
$162.01
up 3.7%Speedroid Terrortop (UTR)
OP03-EN002 · Ultimate Rare · Unlimited
$30.90
down 10.8%Dupe Frog
OP03-EN005 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$26.33
down 5.4%Super Quantal Mech Beast Grampulse (UTR)
OP03-EN003 · Ultimate Rare · Unlimited
$18.75
down 1.8%Cipher Soldier
OP03-EN016 · Common · Unlimited
$12.61
down 4.8%Magic Deflector
OP03-EN011 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$3.78
up 1.2%Sky Iris
OP03-EN009 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$1.68
up 2.1%Chaos Trap Hole
OP03-EN012 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$0.99
up 13.6%Uni-Zombie
OP03-EN025 · Common · Unlimited
$0.92
up 1.3%D.D. Crow
OP03-EN018 · Common · Unlimited
$0.80
down 8.8%Fusionist
OP03-EN027 · Common · Unlimited
$0.73
down 4.2%Ally of Justice Cycle Reader
OP03-EN006 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$0.68
The 25 most expensive OTS Tournament Pack 3 cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Swap Frog (UTR) OP03-EN001 · Ultimate Rare | Unlimited | $162.01 | down 1.4% |
| 2 | ![]() | Speedroid Terrortop (UTR) OP03-EN002 · Ultimate Rare | Unlimited | $30.90 | up 3.7% |
| 3 | ![]() | Dupe Frog OP03-EN005 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $26.33 | down 10.8% |
| 4 | ![]() | Super Quantal Mech Beast Grampulse (UTR) OP03-EN003 · Ultimate Rare | Unlimited | $18.75 | down 5.4% |
| 5 | ![]() | Cipher Soldier OP03-EN016 · Common | Unlimited | $12.61 | down 1.8% |
| 6 | ![]() | Magic Deflector OP03-EN011 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $3.78 | down 4.8% |
| 7 | ![]() | Sky Iris OP03-EN009 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $1.68 | up 1.2% |
| 8 | ![]() | Chaos Trap Hole OP03-EN012 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.99 | up 2.1% |
| 9 | ![]() | Uni-Zombie OP03-EN025 · Common | Unlimited | $0.92 | up 13.6% |
| 10 | ![]() | D.D. Crow OP03-EN018 · Common | Unlimited | $0.80 | up 1.3% |
| 11 | ![]() | Fusionist OP03-EN027 · Common | Unlimited | $0.73 | down 8.8% |
| 12 | ![]() | Ally of Justice Cycle Reader OP03-EN006 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.68 | down 4.2% |
| 13 | ![]() | Domain of the True Monarchs OP03-EN010 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.59 | up 22.9% |
| 14 | ![]() | Oasis of Dragon Souls OP03-EN013 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.54 | down 1.8% |
| 15 | ![]() | Rare Fish OP03-EN026 · Common | Unlimited | $0.51 | up 6.3% |
| 16 | ![]() | Paladin of Felgrand OP03-EN007 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.50 | down 2.0% |
| 17 | ![]() | Oyster Meister OP03-EN021 · Common | Unlimited | $0.49 | 0.0% |
| 18 | ![]() | Slime Toad OP03-EN015 · Common | Unlimited | $0.43 | down 2.3% |
| 19 | ![]() | Enchanting Mermaid OP03-EN014 · Common | Unlimited | $0.42 | 0.0% |
| 20 | ![]() | Hecatrice OP03-EN020 · Common | Unlimited | $0.40 | down 2.4% |
| 21 | ![]() | Metalfoes Goldriver OP03-EN004 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.36 | up 33.3% |
| 22 | ![]() | Black Dragon's Chick OP03-EN017 · Common | Unlimited | $0.27 | up 28.6% |
| 23 | ![]() | Doom Shaman OP03-EN019 · Common | Unlimited | $0.20 | up 5.3% |
| 24 | ![]() | Beast of the Pharaoh OP03-EN022 · Common | Unlimited | $0.19 | 0.0% |
| 25 | ![]() | Night's End Sorcerer OP03-EN023 · Common | Unlimited | $0.18 | down 10.0% |
























