Most Expensive OTS Tournament Pack 30 Cards
The most expensive OTS Tournament Pack 30 card is Super Starslayer TY-PHON - Sky Crisis (Unlimited) at $10.25 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 11 Oct 2026.
down 5.4%Super Starslayer TY-PHON - Sky Crisis
OP30-EN003 · Ultimate Rare · Unlimited
$10.25
up 16.7%N.As.H. Knight
OP30-EN002 · Ultimate Rare · Unlimited
$4.26
down 2.0%Rokket Tracer
OP30-EN001 · Ultimate Rare · Unlimited
$3.46
up 20.0%Chaotic Elements
OP30-EN011 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$0.72
up 18.9%Lightning Vortex
OP30-EN016 · Common · Unlimited
$0.63
down 18.4%Kuriboh Token
OP30-EN027 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$0.62
down 8.1%Artmage Power Patron
OP30-EN006 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$0.34
up 8.0%Breakthrough Skill
OP30-EN023 · Common · Unlimited
$0.27
down 7.1%Archfiend Heiress
OP30-EN004 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$0.26
up 13.6%Vanquish Soul, Start!
OP30-EN012 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$0.25
0.0%Crystron Sulfador
OP30-EN005 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$0.24
up 10.0%Quaking Mirror Force
OP30-EN024 · Common · Unlimited
$0.22
The 25 most expensive OTS Tournament Pack 30 cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Super Starslayer TY-PHON - Sky Crisis OP30-EN003 · Ultimate Rare | Unlimited | $10.25 | down 5.4% |
| 2 | ![]() | N.As.H. Knight OP30-EN002 · Ultimate Rare | Unlimited | $4.26 | up 16.7% |
| 3 | ![]() | Rokket Tracer OP30-EN001 · Ultimate Rare | Unlimited | $3.46 | down 2.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | Chaotic Elements OP30-EN011 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.72 | up 20.0% |
| 5 | ![]() | Lightning Vortex OP30-EN016 · Common | Unlimited | $0.63 | up 18.9% |
| 6 | ![]() | Kuriboh Token OP30-EN027 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.62 | down 18.4% |
| 7 | ![]() | Artmage Power Patron OP30-EN006 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.34 | down 8.1% |
| 8 | ![]() | Breakthrough Skill OP30-EN023 · Common | Unlimited | $0.27 | up 8.0% |
| 9 | ![]() | Archfiend Heiress OP30-EN004 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.26 | down 7.1% |
| 10 | ![]() | Vanquish Soul, Start! OP30-EN012 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.25 | up 13.6% |
| 11 | ![]() | Crystron Sulfador OP30-EN005 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.24 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Quaking Mirror Force OP30-EN024 · Common | Unlimited | $0.22 | up 10.0% |
| 13 | ![]() | Crystron Eleskeletus OP30-EN008 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.20 | up 5.3% |
| 14 | ![]() | THE Star Ham OP30-EN009 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.18 | down 5.3% |
| 15 | ![]() | Quadogmatika Beast OP30-EN026 · Common | Unlimited | $0.18 | 0.0% |
| 16 | ![]() | Skull Meister OP30-EN013 · Common | Unlimited | $0.17 | up 30.8% |
| 17 | ![]() | Assault Mode Activate OP30-EN021 · Common | Unlimited | $0.17 | up 6.3% |
| 18 | ![]() | Generation Force OP30-EN019 · Common | Unlimited | $0.15 | down 6.3% |
| 19 | ![]() | Ukanomitsune-no-Onari OP30-EN010 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.14 | down 12.5% |
| 20 | ![]() | Ice Dragon's Prison OP30-EN025 · Common | Unlimited | $0.14 | 0.0% |
| 21 | ![]() | Mariamne Paradox, the True Dracophoenix Knight OP30-EN007 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $0.13 | down 7.1% |
| 22 | ![]() | Vic Viper T301 OP30-EN014 · Common | Unlimited | $0.13 | down 7.1% |
| 23 | ![]() | Rescue-ACE Fire Attacker OP30-EN015 · Common | Unlimited | $0.13 | down 7.1% |
| 24 | ![]() | Boss Rush OP30-EN017 · Common | Unlimited | $0.13 | down 18.8% |
| 25 | ![]() | Assault Counter OP30-EN022 · Common | Unlimited | $0.13 | down 13.3% |
























