Most Expensive Power of the Elements Cards
The most expensive Power of the Elements card is Destiny HERO - Destroyer Phoenix Enforcer (Starlight Rare) (1st Edition) at $174.96 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
down 0.7%Destiny HERO - Destroyer Phoenix Enforcer (Starlight Rare)
POTE-EN100 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$174.96
down 5.0%Exosister Martha (Starlight Rare)
POTE-EN025 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$82.08
down 0.2%Ultimate Slayer (Starlight Rare)
POTE-EN067 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$45.51
down 6.1%Kurikara Divincarnate (Starlight Rare)
POTE-EN031 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$38.29
down 1.9%Aussa the Earth Channeler (Starlight Rare)
POTE-EN032 · Starlight Rare · 1st Edition
$13.12
up 18.2%Tearlaments Reinoheart
POTE-EN015 · Ultra Rare · 1st Edition
$10.45
down 4.0%Elemental HERO Shining Neos Wingman
POTE-EN041 · Ultra Rare · 1st Edition
$8.77
up 6.6%Ghoti of the Deep Beyond (POTE-ENSP1)
POTE-ENSP1 · Ultra Rare · Limited
$7.76
up 11.5%Kurikara Divincarnate
POTE-EN031 · Secret Rare · 1st Edition
$7.65
up 2.7%Favorite Contact
POTE-EN069 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$7.51
0.0%Exosister Martha
POTE-EN025 · Secret Rare · Unlimited
$7.23
up 8.3%Tearlaments Kaleido-Heart
POTE-EN043 · Secret Rare · 1st Edition
$6.10
The 25 most expensive Power of the Elements cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Destiny HERO - Destroyer Phoenix Enforcer (Starlight Rare) POTE-EN100 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $174.96 | down 0.7% |
| 2 | ![]() | Exosister Martha (Starlight Rare) POTE-EN025 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $82.08 | down 5.0% |
| 3 | ![]() | Ultimate Slayer (Starlight Rare) POTE-EN067 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $45.51 | down 0.2% |
| 4 | ![]() | Kurikara Divincarnate (Starlight Rare) POTE-EN031 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $38.29 | down 6.1% |
| 5 | ![]() | Aussa the Earth Channeler (Starlight Rare) POTE-EN032 · Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | $13.12 | down 1.9% |
| 6 | ![]() | Tearlaments Reinoheart POTE-EN015 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $10.45 | up 18.2% |
| 7 | ![]() | Elemental HERO Shining Neos Wingman POTE-EN041 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $8.77 | down 4.0% |
| 8 | ![]() | Ghoti of the Deep Beyond (POTE-ENSP1) POTE-ENSP1 · Ultra Rare | Limited | $7.76 | up 6.6% |
| 9 | ![]() | Kurikara Divincarnate POTE-EN031 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $7.65 | up 11.5% |
| 10 | ![]() | Favorite Contact POTE-EN069 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $7.51 | up 2.7% |
| 11 | ![]() | Exosister Martha POTE-EN025 · Secret Rare | Unlimited | $7.23 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Tearlaments Kaleido-Heart POTE-EN043 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $6.10 | up 8.3% |
| 13 | ![]() | Garura, Wings of Resonant Life POTE-EN082 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $6.01 | up 20.0% |
| 14 | ![]() | Tearlaments Kitkallos POTE-EN042 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $5.48 | up 3.0% |
| 15 | ![]() | Spright Elf POTE-EN049 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $5.10 | up 15.4% |
| 16 | ![]() | Vernusylph of the Flourishing Hills POTE-EN016 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $4.23 | down 9.4% |
| 17 | ![]() | Spright Blue POTE-EN003 · Secret Rare | Unlimited | $2.75 | down 6.1% |
| 18 | ![]() | Ultimate Slayer POTE-EN067 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $2.50 | up 2.9% |
| 19 | ![]() | Tearlaments Scheiren POTE-EN014 · Super Rare | 1st Edition | $2.35 | up 55.6% |
| 20 | ![]() | Paces, Light of the Ghoti POTE-EN086 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $2.30 | down 4.2% |
| 21 | ![]() | Gigantic Spright POTE-EN047 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $2.24 | down 3.4% |
| 22 | ![]() | Primeval Planet Perlereino POTE-EN060 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $1.76 | up 43.1% |
| 23 | ![]() | Instant Contact POTE-EN052 · Secret Rare | 1st Edition | $1.47 | down 14.5% |
| 24 | ![]() | Shif, Fairy of the Ghoti POTE-EN087 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $1.30 | down 4.4% |
| 25 | ![]() | Spright Starter POTE-EN055 · Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | $1.25 | down 24.7% |
























