Prerelease Promos Card List & Prices
$4.55
down 0.2% vs 10 Octdown 55.7% since Mar 2024
Prerelease Promos has 6 cards with a price on 17 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Darth Vader - Dark Lord of the Sith at $1.89. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $5, up 0.4% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Set value
$5
30-day change
up 0.4%
vs 17 Sep 2026Cards with prices
6
Released
1 Mar 2024
Prerelease Promos chase cards
Most expensive Prerelease Promos cards
up 1.1%Darth Vader - Dark Lord of the Sith
001/002 · Special · Normal
$1.89
down 2.6%Luke Skywalker - Faithful Friend
002/002 · Special · Normal
$0.76
down 4.9%The Mandalorian - Sworn To The Creed (Hyperspace)
002/002 · Special · Normal
$0.58
up 4.3%General Grievous - General of the Droid Armies (Hyperspace)
002/002 · Special · Normal
$0.49
up 4.4%Ahsoka Tano - Snips (Hyperspace)
001/002 · Special · Normal
$0.47
up 2.9%Moff Gideon - Formidable Commander (Hyperspace)
001/002 · Special · Normal
$0.36
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
6 rows
Prerelease Promos card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Darth Vader - Dark Lord of the Sith 001/002 · Special | Normal | $1.89 | $0.90 | 0.0% | up 1.1% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Luke Skywalker - Faithful Friend 002/002 · Special | Normal | $0.76 | $0.59 | down 2.6% | down 2.6% | |
| 3 | ![]() | The Mandalorian - Sworn To The Creed (Hyperspace) 002/002 · Special | Normal | $0.58 | $0.19 | 0.0% | down 4.9% | |
| 4 | ![]() | General Grievous - General of the Droid Armies (Hyperspace) 002/002 · Special | Normal | $0.49 | $0.25 | up 2.1% | up 4.3% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Ahsoka Tano - Snips (Hyperspace) 001/002 · Special | Normal | $0.47 | $0.01 | 0.0% | up 4.4% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Moff Gideon - Formidable Commander (Hyperspace) 001/002 · Special | Normal | $0.36 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 2.9% |





