Raging Roar Alternate Art Reprints Card List & Prices
$385.32
down 0.2% vs 9 Octup 263.4% since Nov 2024
Raging Roar Alternate Art Reprints has 8 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Son Gohan : Adolescence (Alternate Art) (Holofoil) at $160.08. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $385, down 1.4% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Dragon Ball Super: Fusion World market overviewSet value
$385
30-day change
down 1.4%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
8
Released
15 Nov 2024
Raging Roar Alternate Art Reprints chase cards
Most expensive Raging Roar Alternate Art Reprints cards
up 1.0%Son Gohan : Adolescence (Alternate Art)
FB03-039 · Super Rare · Holofoil
$160.08
down 0.2%Final Explosion (Alternate Art)
FB03-102 · Rare · Holofoil
$82.36
down 4.2%Videl - FB03-042 (Alternate Art)
FB03-042 · Super Rare · Holofoil
$40.31
down 1.5%10x Kamehameha (Alternate Art)
FB03-137 · Rare · Holofoil
$34.07
down 1.6%Pan : GT - FB03-125 (Alternate Art)
FB03-125 · Super Rare · Holofoil
$23.75
down 21.6%New Legend (Alternate Art)
FB03-135 · Uncommon · Holofoil
$20.54
up 12.9%Vegeta - FB03-020 (Dragon Ball Z Dokkan Battle Alternate Art)
FB03-020 · Super Rare · Holofoil
$13.76
down 2.2%Special Beam Cannon (Alternate Art)
FB03-077 · Rare · Holofoil
$10.45
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
8 rows
Raging Roar Alternate Art Reprints card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Son Gohan : Adolescence (Alternate Art) FB03-039 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $160.08 | $194.99 | 0.0% | up 1.0% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Final Explosion (Alternate Art) FB03-102 · Rare | Holofoil | $82.36 | $85.00 | down 0.3% | down 0.2% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Videl - FB03-042 (Alternate Art) FB03-042 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $40.31 | $30.01 | down 0.8% | down 4.2% | |
| 4 | ![]() | 10x Kamehameha (Alternate Art) FB03-137 · Rare | Holofoil | $34.07 | $30.00 | 0.0% | down 1.5% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Pan : GT - FB03-125 (Alternate Art) FB03-125 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $23.75 | $18.00 | 0.0% | down 1.6% | |
| 6 | ![]() | New Legend (Alternate Art) FB03-135 · Uncommon | Holofoil | $20.54 | $10.50 | down 6.5% | down 21.6% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Vegeta - FB03-020 (Dragon Ball Z Dokkan Battle Alternate Art) FB03-020 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $13.76 | $22.97 | up 11.1% | up 12.9% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Special Beam Cannon (Alternate Art) FB03-077 · Rare | Holofoil | $10.45 | $9.85 | down 0.8% | down 2.2% |







