Most Expensive Rebellion Crash Cards
The most expensive Rebellion Crash card is Boss's Orders - 106/096 (Holofoil) at $89.99 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
0.0%Boss's Orders - 106/096
106/096 · Super Rare · Holofoil
$89.99
0.0%Ninetales V - 098/096
098/096 · Super Rare · Holofoil
$16.44
0.0%Milotic V - 099/096
099/096 · Super Rare · Holofoil
$16.35

Dragapult VMAX - 108/096
108/096 · Hyper Rare · Holofoil
$15.50
up 0.8%Snorlax
077/096 · Uncommon · Normal
$9.07
up 12.7%Copperajah VMAX - 110/096
110/096 · Hyper Rare · Holofoil
$8.90
0.0%Spiritomb
065/096 · Uncommon · Normal
$8.00
0.0%Scizor
072/096 · Uncommon · Normal
$8.00
up 4,229.4%Falinks V - 102/096
102/096 · Super Rare · Holofoil
$7.36
up 26.6%Clefairy
039/096 · Common · Normal
$6.33
up 8.7%Alcremie
048/096 · Uncommon · Normal
$5.99
up 3.7%Milotic V - 022/096
022/096 · Double Rare · Holofoil
$4.43
The 25 most expensive Rebellion Crash cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Boss's Orders - 106/096 106/096 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $89.99 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Ninetales V - 098/096 098/096 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $16.44 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ![]() | Milotic V - 099/096 099/096 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $16.35 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | Dragapult VMAX - 108/096 108/096 · Hyper Rare | Holofoil | $15.50 | – |
| 5 | ![]() | Snorlax 077/096 · Uncommon | Normal | $9.07 | up 0.8% |
| 6 | ![]() | Copperajah VMAX - 110/096 110/096 · Hyper Rare | Holofoil | $8.90 | up 12.7% |
| 7 | ![]() | Spiritomb 065/096 · Uncommon | Normal | $8.00 | 0.0% |
| 8 | ![]() | Scizor 072/096 · Uncommon | Normal | $8.00 | 0.0% |
| 9 | ![]() | Falinks V - 102/096 102/096 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $7.36 | up 4,229.4% |
| 10 | ![]() | Clefairy 039/096 · Common | Normal | $6.33 | up 26.6% |
| 11 | ![]() | Alcremie 048/096 · Uncommon | Normal | $5.99 | up 8.7% |
| 12 | ![]() | Milotic V - 022/096 022/096 · Double Rare | Holofoil | $4.43 | up 3.7% |
| 13 | ![]() | Stufful 082/096 · Common | Normal | $4.39 | down 4.8% |
| 14 | ![]() | Malamar V - 103/096 103/096 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $3.84 | up 7.9% |
| 15 | ![]() | Ninetales V - 013/096 013/096 · Double Rare | Holofoil | $3.08 | down 1.6% |
| 16 | ![]() | Copperajah V - 104/096 104/096 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $2.14 | 0.0% |
| 17 | ![]() | Galarian Weezing 064/096 · Rare | Holofoil | $2.00 | 0.0% |
| 18 | ![]() | Dragapult VMAX - 050/096 050/096 · Triple Rare | Holofoil | $1.99 | down 5.2% |
| 19 | ![]() | Clefable 040/096 · Rare | Holofoil | $1.87 | – |
| 20 | ![]() | Copperajah VMAX - 076/096 076/096 · Triple Rare | Holofoil | $1.84 | 0.0% |
| 21 | ![]() | Toxtricity VMAX - 037/096 037/096 · Triple Rare | Holofoil | $1.79 | down 0.6% |
| 22 | ![]() | Dragapult V - 049/096 049/096 · Double Rare | Holofoil | $1.66 | up 2.5% |
| 23 | ![]() | Lotad 003/096 · Common | Normal | $1.58 | down 3.1% |
| 24 | ![]() | Malamar V - 070/096 070/096 · Double Rare | Holofoil | $1.52 | down 1.3% |
| 25 | ![]() | Luxray 035/096 · Rare | Holofoil | $1.46 | down 6.4% |
























