Most Expensive ST-14: Starter Deck 14 3D2Y Cards
The most expensive ST-14: Starter Deck 14 3D2Y card is Thousand Sunny at $6.48 on TCGplayer. These 17 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
up 27.6%Thousand Sunny
ST14-017 · C · Normal
$6.48
down 22.4%Monkey.D.Luffy (001)
ST14-001 · L · Foil
$5.95
down 26.8%Sanji
ST14-003 · SR · Foil
$3.75
up 3.8%Nami
ST14-006 · SR · Foil
$2.16
down 30.9%Tony Tony.Chopper
ST14-005 · C · Normal
$1.12
down 24.5%Nico Robin
ST14-007 · C · Normal
$0.71
up 33.3%Monkey.D.Luffy (012)
ST14-012 · C · Normal
$0.64
up 9.1%I Have My Crew!!
ST14-016 · C · Normal
$0.24
down 5.0%Gum-Gum Giant Rifle
ST14-014 · C · Normal
$0.19
0.0%Gum-Gum Diable Three-Swords Style Mouten Jet Six Hundred Pound Phoenix Cannon
ST14-015 · C · Normal
$0.19
0.0%Franky
ST14-009 · C · Normal
$0.17
down 15.8%Roronoa Zoro
ST14-013 · C · Normal
$0.16
The 17 most expensive ST-14: Starter Deck 14 3D2Y cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Thousand Sunny ST14-017 · C | Normal | $6.48 | up 27.6% |
| 2 | ![]() | Monkey.D.Luffy (001) ST14-001 · L | Foil | $5.95 | down 22.4% |
| 3 | ![]() | Sanji ST14-003 · SR | Foil | $3.75 | down 26.8% |
| 4 | ![]() | Nami ST14-006 · SR | Foil | $2.16 | up 3.8% |
| 5 | ![]() | Tony Tony.Chopper ST14-005 · C | Normal | $1.12 | down 30.9% |
| 6 | ![]() | Nico Robin ST14-007 · C | Normal | $0.71 | down 24.5% |
| 7 | ![]() | Monkey.D.Luffy (012) ST14-012 · C | Normal | $0.64 | up 33.3% |
| 8 | ![]() | I Have My Crew!! ST14-016 · C | Normal | $0.24 | up 9.1% |
| 9 | ![]() | Gum-Gum Giant Rifle ST14-014 · C | Normal | $0.19 | down 5.0% |
| 10 | ![]() | Gum-Gum Diable Three-Swords Style Mouten Jet Six Hundred Pound Phoenix Cannon ST14-015 · C | Normal | $0.19 | 0.0% |
| 11 | ![]() | Franky ST14-009 · C | Normal | $0.17 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Roronoa Zoro ST14-013 · C | Normal | $0.16 | down 15.8% |
| 13 | ![]() | Brook ST14-010 · C | Normal | $0.15 | up 15.4% |
| 14 | ![]() | Usopp ST14-002 · C | Normal | $0.14 | up 7.7% |
| 15 | ![]() | Jinbe ST14-004 · C | Normal | $0.13 | up 8.3% |
| 16 | ![]() | Haredas ST14-008 · C | Normal | $0.09 | 0.0% |
| 17 | ![]() | Heracles ST14-011 · C | Normal | $0.08 | 0.0% |
















