ST-23: Starter Deck 23 RED Shanks Card List & Prices
$538.61
up 0.9% vs 9 Octup 797.8% since Apr 2025
ST-23: Starter Deck 23 RED Shanks has 15 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Uta (Foil) at $11.17. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $539, up 4.7% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
One Piece market overviewSet value
$539
30-day change
up 4.7%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
15
Released
6 Jun 2025
ST-23: Starter Deck 23 RED Shanks chase cards
Most expensive ST-23: Starter Deck 23 RED Shanks cards
down 5.1%Uta
ST23-001 · SR · Foil
$11.17
up 4.4%Shanks (Reprint)
OP09-001 · L · Foil
$1.41
up 17.6%Shanks (002)
ST23-002 · SR · Foil
$1.00
0.0%Yasopp
ST23-005 · C · Normal
$0.14
up 8.3%Monkey.D.Luffy
ST23-004 · C · Normal
$0.13
0.0%Benn.Beckman
ST23-003 · C · Normal
$0.10
up 25.0%Bonk Punch (Reprint)
OP09-010 · C · Normal
$0.10
down 10.0%Yasopp (Reprint)
OP09-013 · R · Normal
$0.09
up 12.5%Lucky.Roux (Reprint)
OP09-015 · R · Normal
$0.09
0.0%Come On!! We'll Fight You!! (Reprint)
OP09-020 · R · Normal
$0.09
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
18 rows
ST-23: Starter Deck 23 RED Shanks card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Starter Decks 23-28 [Set of 6] | Normal | $248.06 | $324.00 | up 2.0% | up 10.2% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Starter Deck 23: RED Shanks Display | Normal | $223.85 | $375.75 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Starter Deck 23: RED Shanks | Normal | $52.05 | $44.99 | 0.0% | up 3.4% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Uta ST23-001 · SR | Foil | $11.17 | $6.99 | down 3.1% | down 5.1% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Shanks (Reprint) OP09-001 · L | Foil | $1.41 | $1.00 | down 0.7% | up 4.4% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Shanks (002) ST23-002 · SR | Foil | $1.00 | $0.40 | up 8.7% | up 17.6% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Yasopp ST23-005 · C | Normal | $0.14 | $0.03 | down 6.7% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Monkey.D.Luffy ST23-004 · C | Normal | $0.13 | $0.03 | 0.0% | up 8.3% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Benn.Beckman ST23-003 · C | Normal | $0.10 | $0.02 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Bonk Punch (Reprint) OP09-010 · C | Normal | $0.10 | $0.01 | 0.0% | up 25.0% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Yasopp (Reprint) OP09-013 · R | Normal | $0.09 | $0.01 | 0.0% | down 10.0% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Lucky.Roux (Reprint) OP09-015 · R | Normal | $0.09 | $0.02 | up 28.6% | up 12.5% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Come On!! We'll Fight You!! (Reprint) OP09-020 · R | Normal | $0.09 | $0.03 | down 10.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Limejuice (Reprint) OP09-014 · UC | Normal | $0.08 | $0.01 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Hongo (Reprint) OP09-011 · UC | Normal | $0.07 | $0.01 | 0.0% | down 12.5% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Rockstar (Reprint) OP09-016 · C | Normal | $0.07 | $0.01 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Monster (Reprint) OP09-012 · C | Normal | $0.06 | $0.01 | 0.0% | up 50.0% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Howling Gab (Reprint) OP09-006 · C | Normal | $0.05 | $0.01 | up 25.0% | up 150.0% |

















