ST-29: Starter Deck 29 Egghead Card List & Prices
$412.29
down 0.4% vs 6 Octup 1,190.0% since Jan 2026
ST-29: Starter Deck 29 Egghead has 31 cards with a price on 13 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Nami (Full Art) (Foil) at $23.33. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $412, down 1.4% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
One Piece market overviewSet value
$412
30-day change
down 1.4%
vs 13 Sep 2026Cards with prices
31
Released
16 Jan 2026
ST-29: Starter Deck 29 Egghead chase cards
Most expensive ST-29: Starter Deck 29 Egghead cards
down 3.6%Nami (Full Art)
ST29-008 · C · Foil
$23.33
down 8.0%Monkey.D.Luffy (001) (Parallel)
ST29-001 · L · Foil
$22.25
down 0.7%Nico Robin (Full Art)
ST29-009 · C · Foil
$21.15
down 21.7%Tony Tony.Chopper (Full Art)
ST29-007 · C · Foil
$9.99
down 17.5%Roronoa Zoro (Full Art)
ST29-014 · SR · Foil
$9.25
up 423.1%Rob Lucci (Full Art)
ST29-013 · C · Foil
$5.65
up 2.3%Brook (Full Art)
ST29-011 · C · Foil
$4.37
down 6.6%Sanji (Full Art)
ST29-004 · SR · Foil
$4.36
down 16.6%Monkey.D.Luffy (012) (Full Art)
ST29-012 · C · Foil
$3.52
down 18.0%Monkey.D.Luffy (001)
ST29-001 · L · Foil
$2.18
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
34 rows
ST-29: Starter Deck 29 Egghead card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Starter Deck 29: Egghead Display | Normal | $224.91 | $174.99 | down 0.1% | down 0.1% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Starter Deck 29: Egghead | Normal | $37.19 | $33.20 | down 1.4% | down 3.1% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Starter Deck 29: Egghead Bonus Pack | Normal | $29.51 | $30.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Nami (Full Art) ST29-008 · C | Foil | $23.33 | $17.99 | down 1.6% | down 3.6% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Monkey.D.Luffy (001) (Parallel) ST29-001 · L | Foil | $22.25 | $21.25 | down 1.4% | down 8.0% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Nico Robin (Full Art) ST29-009 · C | Foil | $21.15 | $20.00 | down 2.0% | down 0.7% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Tony Tony.Chopper (Full Art) ST29-007 · C | Foil | $9.99 | $8.80 | down 6.1% | down 21.7% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Roronoa Zoro (Full Art) ST29-014 · SR | Foil | $9.25 | $8.25 | down 2.0% | down 17.5% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Rob Lucci (Full Art) ST29-013 · C | Foil | $5.65 | $2.29 | up 34.2% | up 423.1% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Brook (Full Art) ST29-011 · C | Foil | $4.37 | $3.75 | up 3.3% | up 2.3% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Sanji (Full Art) ST29-004 · SR | Foil | $4.36 | $3.69 | down 4.8% | down 6.6% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Monkey.D.Luffy (012) (Full Art) ST29-012 · C | Foil | $3.52 | $3.20 | down 3.8% | down 16.6% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Monkey.D.Luffy (001) ST29-001 · L | Foil | $2.18 | $1.90 | down 4.8% | down 18.0% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Usopp (Full Art) ST29-002 · C | Foil | $2.10 | $1.76 | up 0.5% | down 8.7% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Jinbe (Full Art) ST29-005 · C | Foil | $2.06 | $1.50 | down 2.4% | down 1.0% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Stussy (Full Art) ST29-006 · C | Foil | $1.98 | $1.25 | down 1.5% | down 0.5% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Nico Robin ST29-009 · C | Normal | $1.90 | $1.30 | up 3.3% | down 1.6% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Franky (Full Art) ST29-010 · C | Foil | $1.23 | $0.75 | down 10.2% | down 15.2% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Roronoa Zoro ST29-014 · SR | Foil | $1.08 | $0.39 | down 4.4% | up 16.1% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Kaku (Full Art) ST29-003 · C | Foil | $0.99 | $0.50 | up 4.2% | up 45.6% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Sanji ST29-004 · SR | Foil | $0.81 | $0.48 | down 1.2% | up 8.0% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Kizaru!! Compared to Two Years Ago We're a Hundred Times Stronger Now!! ST29-016 · C | Normal | $0.32 | $0.15 | 0.0% | down 3.0% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Tony Tony.Chopper ST29-007 · C | Normal | $0.29 | $0.09 | up 3.6% | down 6.5% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Nami ST29-008 · C | Normal | $0.26 | $0.05 | down 3.7% | 0.0% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Raw Heat Strike ST29-015 · C | Normal | $0.26 | $0.09 | up 18.2% | up 18.2% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Jinbe ST29-005 · C | Normal | $0.25 | $0.08 | 0.0% | down 13.8% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Monkey.D.Luffy (012) ST29-012 · C | Normal | $0.20 | $0.01 | up 5.3% | up 5.3% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Usopp ST29-002 · C | Normal | $0.18 | $0.01 | 0.0% | up 28.6% | |
| 29 | ![]() | Rob Lucci ST29-013 · C | Normal | $0.17 | $0.01 | up 88.9% | up 30.8% | |
| 30 | ![]() | Stussy ST29-006 · C | Normal | $0.12 | $0.04 | 0.0% | down 7.7% | |
| 31 | ![]() | Franky ST29-010 · C | Normal | $0.12 | $0.01 | down 7.7% | down 14.3% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Brook ST29-011 · C | Normal | $0.12 | $0.03 | down 7.7% | 0.0% | |
| 33 | ![]() | Iai Death Lion Song ST29-017 · C | Normal | $0.10 | $0.01 | down 9.1% | down 16.7% | |
| 34 | ![]() | Kaku ST29-003 · C | Normal | $0.09 | $0.01 | up 28.6% | up 12.5% |

































