Starter Deck 8: Vegeta (Mini) Super Saiyan 3 Card List & Prices
$107.98
down 0.2% vs 9 Octup 227.3% since Mar 2025
Starter Deck 8: Vegeta (Mini) Super Saiyan 3 has 21 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Results of Training (Bonus Pack Alternate Art) (Holofoil) at $39.26. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $108, down 3.3% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Dragon Ball Super: Fusion World market overviewSet value
$108
30-day change
down 3.3%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
21
Released
25 Apr 2025
Starter Deck 8: Vegeta (Mini) Super Saiyan 3 chase cards
Most expensive Starter Deck 8: Vegeta (Mini) Super Saiyan 3 cards
down 4.0%Results of Training (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)
FS08-15 · Common · Holofoil
$39.26
down 13.3%Piccolo (Mini) : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)
FS08-10 · Common · Holofoil
$5.40
down 6.9%Dende (Mini) : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)
FS08-07 · Leader · Holofoil
$3.91
up 7.5%Results of Training
FS08-15 · Common · Normal
$3.57
up 1.2%Bulma (Mini) : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)
FS08-11 · Common · Holofoil
$2.60
down 33.8%Glorio : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)
FS08-04 · Common · Holofoil
$1.51
up 2.1%Panzy : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)
FS08-09 · Common · Holofoil
$0.99
up 23.0%Kadan : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art)
FS08-02 · Common · Holofoil
$0.91
down 14.1%Vegeta (Mini) : DA - FS08-13
FS08-13 · Super Rare · Holofoil
$0.55
up 2.3%Vegeta (Mini) : DA - FS08-01
FS08-01 · Leader · Normal
$0.45
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
26 rows
Starter Deck 8: Vegeta (Mini) Super Saiyan 3 card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Results of Training (Bonus Pack Alternate Art) FS08-15 · Common | Holofoil | $39.26 | $24.00 | 0.0% | down 4.0% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Starter Deck 8: Vegeta (Mini) Super Saiyan 3 Display | Normal | $29.98 | $29.99 | 0.0% | down 1.7% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Starter Deck 8: Vegeta (Mini) Super Saiyan 3 | Normal | $15.04 | $10.00 | 0.0% | up 1.8% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Piccolo (Mini) : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art) FS08-10 · Common | Holofoil | $5.40 | $3.51 | 0.0% | down 13.3% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Dende (Mini) : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art) FS08-07 · Leader | Holofoil | $3.91 | $1.23 | down 4.6% | down 6.9% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Results of Training FS08-15 · Common | Normal | $3.57 | $3.40 | up 1.1% | up 7.5% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Bulma (Mini) : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art) FS08-11 · Common | Holofoil | $2.60 | $1.99 | 0.0% | up 1.2% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Code Card - Starter Deck 8: Vegeta (Mini) Super Saiyan 3 (FS08) Code Card | Normal | $1.88 | $1.50 | 0.0% | down 7.8% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Glorio : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art) FS08-04 · Common | Holofoil | $1.51 | $0.38 | 0.0% | down 33.8% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Panzy : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art) FS08-09 · Common | Holofoil | $0.99 | $0.70 | 0.0% | up 2.1% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Kadan : DA (Bonus Pack Alternate Art) FS08-02 · Common | Holofoil | $0.91 | $0.23 | 0.0% | up 23.0% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Vegeta (Mini) : DA - FS08-13 FS08-13 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $0.55 | $0.27 | down 8.3% | down 14.1% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Vegeta (Mini) : DA - FS08-01 FS08-01 · Leader | Normal | $0.45 | $0.34 | 0.0% | up 2.3% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Panzy : DA FS08-09 · Common | Normal | $0.43 | $0.24 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Tamagami Number Two : DA FS08-06 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $0.26 | $0.05 | down 3.7% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Glorio : DA FS08-04 · Common | Normal | $0.26 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Revive Bug FS08-16 · Common | Normal | $0.17 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Bulma (Mini) : DA FS08-11 · Common | Normal | $0.14 | $0.05 | down 6.7% | down 6.7% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Piccolo (Mini) : DA FS08-10 · Common | Normal | $0.14 | $0.09 | 0.0% | down 6.7% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Dende (Mini) : DA FS08-07 · Common | Normal | $0.12 | $0.08 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Kibito (Mini) : DA FS08-03 · Common | Normal | $0.11 | $0.09 | 0.0% | down 21.4% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Shin (Mini) : DA FS08-05 · Common | Normal | $0.10 | $0.08 | down 9.1% | down 23.1% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Vegeta (Mini) : DA - FS08-12 FS08-12 · Common | Normal | $0.10 | $0.09 | 0.0% | down 16.7% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Peral : DA FS08-14 · Common | Normal | $0.10 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Kadan : DA FS08-02 · Common | Normal | – | $0.08 | – | – | |
| 26 | ![]() | Toroll : DA FS08-08 · Common | Normal | – | $0.09 | – | – |

























