Starter Deck EX: The Phase of Evolution Card List & Prices
$462.56
up 0.5% vs 9 Octup 825.3% since Jan 2026
Starter Deck EX: The Phase of Evolution has 36 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Son Goku - FS11-01 (Gold) (Holofoil) at $94.84. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $463, down 5.0% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Dragon Ball Super: Fusion World market overviewSet value
$463
30-day change
down 5.0%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
36
Released
13 Mar 2026
Starter Deck EX: The Phase of Evolution chase cards
Most expensive Starter Deck EX: The Phase of Evolution cards
up 1.1%Son Goku - FS11-01 (Gold)
FS11-01 · Leader · Holofoil
$94.84
up 2.0%Vegeta - FS11-14 (Gold)
FS11-14 · Super Rare · Holofoil
$41.05
up 2.9%Son Goku - FS11-07 (Gold)
FS11-07 · Super Rare · Holofoil
$35.97
up 5.2%Gotenks - FS11-03 (Gold)
FS11-03 · Super Rare · Holofoil
$22.79
down 1.7%Kamehameha (Gold)
FS11-17 · Common · Holofoil
$20.87
up 0.5%Vegeta - FS11-13 (Gold)
FS11-13 · Common · Holofoil
$16.20
down 3.8%Son Gohan : Adolescence - FS11-09 (Gold)
FS11-09 · Super Rare · Holofoil
$12.76
down 1.8%Son Goku - FS11-06 (Gold)
FS11-06 · Common · Holofoil
$11.51
up 2.9%Long-Awaited Battle to the Death (Gold)
FS11-18 · Common · Holofoil
$10.42
down 5.7%Son Goku - FS11-04 (Gold)
FS11-04 · Common · Holofoil
$7.28
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
39 rows
Starter Deck EX: The Phase of Evolution card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Starter Deck EX: The Phase of Evolution Display | Normal | $99.98 | $99.99 | 0.0% | down 22.3% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Son Goku - FS11-01 (Gold) FS11-01 · Leader | Holofoil | $94.84 | $84.20 | up 0.9% | up 1.1% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Starter Deck EX: The Phase of Evolution | Normal | $41.66 | $35.00 | up 2.3% | up 4.4% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Vegeta - FS11-14 (Gold) FS11-14 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $41.05 | $39.04 | 0.0% | up 2.0% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Son Goku - FS11-07 (Gold) FS11-07 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $35.97 | $34.41 | up 2.9% | up 2.9% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Gotenks - FS11-03 (Gold) FS11-03 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $22.79 | $53.00 | up 3.0% | up 5.2% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Kamehameha (Gold) FS11-17 · Common | Holofoil | $20.87 | $18.49 | down 0.3% | down 1.7% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Vegeta - FS11-13 (Gold) FS11-13 · Common | Holofoil | $16.20 | $16.19 | 0.0% | up 0.5% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Son Gohan : Adolescence - FS11-09 (Gold) FS11-09 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $12.76 | $14.00 | down 1.2% | down 3.8% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Son Goku - FS11-06 (Gold) FS11-06 · Common | Holofoil | $11.51 | $4.24 | down 0.9% | down 1.8% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Long-Awaited Battle to the Death (Gold) FS11-18 · Common | Holofoil | $10.42 | $8.09 | up 2.1% | up 2.9% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Son Goku - FS11-04 (Gold) FS11-04 · Common | Holofoil | $7.28 | $4.00 | down 1.8% | down 5.7% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Videl (Gold) FS11-10 · Common | Holofoil | $4.97 | $4.49 | 0.0% | up 4.0% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Vegeta - FS11-14 FS11-14 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $4.91 | $3.50 | down 6.5% | down 10.2% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Majin Buu : Good (Gold) FS11-15 · Common | Holofoil | $4.89 | $3.51 | 0.0% | down 3.7% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Son Gohan : Adolescence - FS11-08 (Gold) FS11-08 · Common | Holofoil | $4.66 | $3.21 | down 0.6% | down 0.2% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Son Goku - FS11-05 (Gold) FS11-05 · Common | Holofoil | $4.39 | $3.00 | down 0.2% | down 2.4% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Code Card - Starter Deck EX: The Phase of Evolution (FS11) Code Card | Normal | $4.19 | $3.69 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Vegeta - FS11-12 (Gold) FS11-12 · Common | Holofoil | $3.17 | $2.85 | 0.0% | down 3.4% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Hercule (Alternate Art) FS11-16 · Common | Holofoil | $2.85 | $1.25 | 0.0% | down 2.4% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Vegeta - FS11-13 FS11-13 · Common | Holofoil | $2.82 | $1.50 | down 9.9% | up 46.1% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Piccolo (Gold) FS11-11 · Common | Holofoil | $2.48 | $1.50 | down 1.6% | down 5.3% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Gotenks - FS11-02 (Gold) FS11-02 · Common | Holofoil | $2.10 | $2.00 | 0.0% | up 5.0% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Son Goku - FS11-07 FS11-07 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $1.04 | $0.49 | 0.0% | down 1.0% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Gotenks - FS11-03 FS11-03 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $0.74 | $0.30 | 0.0% | down 11.9% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Son Goku - FS11-01 FS11-01 · Leader | Holofoil | $0.65 | $0.25 | down 3.0% | down 4.4% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Majin Buu : Good FS11-15 · Common | Holofoil | $0.45 | $0.05 | 0.0% | up 4.7% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Son Gohan : Adolescence - FS11-09 FS11-09 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $0.37 | $0.15 | up 12.1% | down 17.8% | |
| 29 | ![]() | Hercule FS11-16 · Common | Holofoil | $0.35 | $0.14 | down 10.3% | down 20.5% | |
| 30 | ![]() | Videl FS11-10 · Common | Holofoil | $0.30 | $0.05 | 0.0% | down 9.1% | |
| 31 | ![]() | Vegeta - FS11-12 FS11-12 · Common | Holofoil | $0.30 | $0.05 | up 3.4% | up 30.4% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Son Goku - FS11-04 FS11-04 · Common | Holofoil | $0.27 | $0.10 | down 10.0% | down 10.0% | |
| 33 | ![]() | Gotenks - FS11-02 FS11-02 · Common | Holofoil | $0.22 | $0.05 | 0.0% | up 4.8% | |
| 34 | ![]() | Son Gohan : Adolescence - FS11-08 FS11-08 · Common | Holofoil | $0.22 | $0.05 | 0.0% | up 4.8% | |
| 35 | ![]() | Son Goku - FS11-05 FS11-05 · Common | Holofoil | $0.20 | $0.05 | 0.0% | up 5.3% | |
| 36 | ![]() | Kamehameha FS11-17 · Common | Holofoil | $0.20 | $0.04 | 0.0% | up 5.3% | |
| 37 | ![]() | Son Goku - FS11-06 FS11-06 · Common | Holofoil | $0.18 | $0.10 | up 5.9% | up 12.5% | |
| 38 | ![]() | Long-Awaited Battle to the Death FS11-18 · Common | Holofoil | $0.17 | $0.05 | 0.0% | up 6.3% | |
| 39 | ![]() | Piccolo FS11-11 · Common | Holofoil | $0.14 | $0.05 | up 7.7% | up 7.7% |






































